Tävlingsresultat för

Nav Sør Trøndelag

Lagledare:
Geir Lehn Hultgren
Startnummer:
208
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Startnr. 208.

Dag 1

(97)
09:05:29
Even Svee
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
04:13
Plats:
47
Tid:
00:18:37
Mellantid:
Even Svee
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
04:55
Plats:
46
Tid:
00:08:52
Mellantid:
Even Svee
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
29
Tid:
00:14:29
Mellantid:
Geir Hultgren
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
04:29
Plats:
75
Tid:
00:38:10
Mellantid:
Mihoub Bouchama
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
04:31
Plats:
77
Tid:
00:40:20
Mellantid:
Per Olav Gundersen
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
04:49
Plats:
78
Tid:
00:29:23
Mellantid:
Sigrid Riiber
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:47
Plats:
84
Tid:
00:34:28
Mellantid:
Elin Børseth Eidissen
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:20
Plats:
111
Tid:
00:31:33
Mellantid:
Ola Øfstedal
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
04:50
Plats:
99
Tid:
00:40:08
Mellantid:
Ola Næverdal
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
05:06
Plats:
90
Tid:
00:28:08
Mellantid:
Tove Mette Aufles
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
05:48
Plats:
113
Tid:
00:26:43
Mellantid:
Pia Forsnes
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
06:07
Plats:
136
Tid:
00:34:57
Mellantid:
Thomas Mjølhus
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
53
Tid:
00:48:30
Mellantid:
Ingunn Frengen
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:53
Plats:
133
Tid:
00:36:32
Mellantid:
Carina Rudhager
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:26
Plats:
112
Tid:
00:36:30
Mellantid:
Martin Stubban
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:29
Plats:
63
Tid:
00:32:19
Mellantid:
Janne Loeng
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
05:43
Plats:
135
Tid:
00:45:50
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(78)
04:47:56
Marianne Stuevold
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
05:24
Plats:
126
Tid:
00:20:34
Mellantid:
Hilde Heim
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
06:22
Plats:
141
Tid:
00:24:53
Mellantid:
Thomas Mjølhus
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
03:53
Plats:
32
Tid:
00:30:45
Mellantid:
Janne Loeng
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
06:02
Plats:
135
Tid:
00:25:22
Mellantid:
Sigrid Riiber
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
04:33
Plats:
78
Tid:
00:31:51
Mellantid:
Even Svee
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:10
Plats:
50
Tid:
00:33:02
Mellantid:
Elin Børseth Eidissen
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:20
Plats:
109
Tid:
00:20:50
Mellantid:
Mihoub Bouchama
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:25
Plats:
76
Tid:
00:32:46
Mellantid:
Ola Øfstedal
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
04:31
Plats:
58
Tid:
00:22:12
Mellantid:
Geir Hultgren
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:09
Plats:
63
Tid:
00:45:41
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(125)
05:18:10
Sølvi Aasen
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
05:11
Plats:
116
Tid:
00:28:03
Mellantid:
Arman Vestad
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
04:18
Plats:
102
Tid:
00:38:50
Mellantid:
Odd Ivar Abusland
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:57
Plats:
122
Tid:
00:43:40
Mellantid:
Mari Skevik
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
05:07
Plats:
124
Tid:
00:37:22
Mellantid:
Bjørnar Langeland
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
05:01
Plats:
99
Tid:
00:14:35
Mellantid:
Unni Valla Skevik
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:43
Plats:
93
Tid:
00:34:01
Mellantid:
Turid Skarholt
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
05:01
Plats:
112
Tid:
00:30:09
Mellantid:
Brit Strand
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
07:02
Plats:
144
Tid:
00:35:54
Mellantid:
Ola Hallan
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:58
Plats:
109
Tid:
00:33:17
Mellantid:
Knut Okkenhaug
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
04:27
Plats:
72
Tid:
00:22:19
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(84)
08:12:03
Mihoub Bouchama
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
04:36
Plats:
77
Tid:
00:34:32
Mellantid:
Jørgen Samuelsen
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:37
Plats:
66
Tid:
00:28:42
Mellantid:
Arman Vestad
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:56
Plats:
90
Tid:
00:39:59
Mellantid:
Pia Forsnes
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
05:34
Plats:
103
Tid:
00:22:53
Mellantid:
Ola Øfstedal
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
05:15
Plats:
112
Tid:
00:40:28
Mellantid:
Brit Sandaune
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:56
Plats:
104
Tid:
00:40:03
Mellantid:
Roger Malvik
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:52
Plats:
88
Tid:
00:35:08
Mellantid:
Arnt Oust
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
04:29
Plats:
87
Tid:
00:41:23
Mellantid:
Kurt Helge Reitan
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:45
Plats:
132
Tid:
00:38:34
Mellantid:
Turid Skarholt
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:47
Plats:
115
Tid:
00:41:38
Mellantid:
Geir Hultgren
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:21
Plats:
61
Tid:
00:46:42
Mellantid:
Unni Valla Skevik
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:51
Plats:
78
Tid:
00:36:00
Mellantid:
Martin Stubban
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:25
Plats:
38
Tid:
00:26:05
Mellantid:
Bjørnar Langeland
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
04:59
Plats:
103
Tid:
00:19:56
Mellantid:
Total
(93)
27:23:38
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:52