Tävlingsresultat för

Rödöns SK

Lagledare:
Mats-Erik Wiktorsson
Startnummer:
215
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Rödöns SK, nr 215 Ett av lagen i kampen om det vandrande förlorarpriset, "dasslocket"!

Dag 1

(127)
09:38:14
Jan Olsson
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
04:27
Plats:
59
Tid:
00:19:39
Mellantid:
Jan Olsson
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
05:03
Plats:
52
Tid:
00:09:07
Mellantid:
Björg Olsson
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
05:15
Plats:
93
Tid:
00:18:24
Mellantid:
Lasse Söderberg
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
04:56
Plats:
111
Tid:
00:42:03
Mellantid:
Mats-Erik Wiktorsson
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
04:32
Plats:
80
Tid:
00:40:29
Mellantid:
Ulf Hedenström
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
06:13
Plats:
141
Tid:
00:37:58
Mellantid:
Emma Persson
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:07
Plats:
112
Tid:
00:36:56
Mellantid:
Sabina Eriksson
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
06:04
Plats:
140
Tid:
00:35:50
Mellantid:
Marie Wahlborg
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
05:26
Plats:
130
Tid:
00:45:06
Mellantid:
Anders Nilsson
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
04:47
Plats:
64
Tid:
00:26:22
Mellantid:
Malin Schleenvoigt
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
06:43
Plats:
142
Tid:
00:30:58
Mellantid:
Agneta Söderberg
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
05:57
Plats:
131
Tid:
00:33:55
Mellantid:
Kalle Winblad
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
04:23
Plats:
75
Tid:
00:51:28
Mellantid:
Helena Wiktorsson
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:32
Plats:
60
Tid:
00:28:09
Mellantid:
Johanna Höglind
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:33
Plats:
116
Tid:
00:37:15
Mellantid:
Ninni Söderberg
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:57
Plats:
99
Tid:
00:35:42
Mellantid:
Matilda Winblad
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
06:06
Plats:
142
Tid:
00:48:53
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(97)
04:59:09
Emma Persson
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
47
Tid:
00:15:45
Mellantid:
Jonas Milton
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:01
Plats:
95
Tid:
00:19:36
Mellantid:
Jonas Milton
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:55
Plats:
114
Tid:
00:38:52
Mellantid:
Emma Persson
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
04:19
Plats:
34
Tid:
00:18:11
Mellantid:
Ulf Hedenström
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
06:29
Plats:
145
Tid:
00:45:27
Mellantid:
Daniel Fahlander
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
03:49
Plats:
15
Tid:
00:30:12
Mellantid:
Anders Hamren
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
03:52
Plats:
20
Tid:
00:15:06
Mellantid:
Johanna Höglind
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
05:30
Plats:
134
Tid:
00:40:48
Mellantid:
Johanna Höglind
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
05:56
Plats:
136
Tid:
00:29:07
Mellantid:
Kalle Winblad
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:11
Plats:
73
Tid:
00:46:05
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(77)
04:46:28
Anders Hamren
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
04:05
Plats:
42
Tid:
00:22:06
Mellantid:
Matilda Winblad
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
04:12
Plats:
94
Tid:
00:37:51
Mellantid:
Kalle Winblad
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:11
Plats:
64
Tid:
00:36:53
Mellantid:
Björn Larsson
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:41
Plats:
100
Tid:
00:34:15
Mellantid:
Björn Larsson
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
05:06
Plats:
104
Tid:
00:14:50
Mellantid:
Ninni Söderberg
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:16
Plats:
55
Tid:
00:30:48
Mellantid:
Anders Hamren
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:32
Plats:
72
Tid:
00:27:14
Mellantid:
Johanna Höglind
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
04:58
Plats:
100
Tid:
00:25:23
Mellantid:
Sandra Stålfors
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:28
Plats:
134
Tid:
00:36:44
Mellantid:
Kalle Winblad
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
04:04
Plats:
49
Tid:
00:20:24
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(54)
07:46:08
Mats-Erik Wiktorsson
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
04:47
Plats:
92
Tid:
00:35:59
Mellantid:
Ninni Söderberg
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:52
Plats:
88
Tid:
00:30:16
Mellantid:
Jörgen Nordqvist
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:10
Plats:
42
Tid:
00:33:51
Mellantid:
Emma Söderberg
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
04:10
Plats:
23
Tid:
00:17:05
Mellantid:
Matilda Winblad
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
05:07
Plats:
102
Tid:
00:39:24
Mellantid:
Kalle Winblad
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:13
Plats:
45
Tid:
00:34:14
Mellantid:
Björn Larsson
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:11
Plats:
104
Tid:
00:37:25
Mellantid:
Anders Hamren
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
04:26
Plats:
81
Tid:
00:40:48
Mellantid:
Sandra Stålfors
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:48
Plats:
135
Tid:
00:38:57
Mellantid:
Johanna Höglind
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
05:04
Plats:
125
Tid:
00:44:07
Mellantid:
Rasmus Grelsson
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
03:36
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:38:39
Mellantid:
Jörgen Nordqvist
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:20
Plats:
37
Tid:
00:32:09
Mellantid:
Kalle Winblad
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:19
Plats:
31
Tid:
00:25:31
Mellantid:
Matilda Winblad
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
04:25
Plats:
66
Tid:
00:17:43
Mellantid:
Total
(88)
27:09:59
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:50