Tävlingsresultat för

RINDAL IL LAG 3

Lagledare:
Oddbjørn Heggem
Startnummer:
224
Klass:
En-dagars
Land:

Om laget
aaa

Dag 1

(4)
09:07:34
Tor Jarle Bolme
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
04:27
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:19:37
Mellantid:
Øystein Sæther
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
05:12
Plats:
7
Tid:
00:09:23
Mellantid:
Håken Heggem
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
05:56
Plats:
11
Tid:
00:20:47
Mellantid:
Torstein Heggem
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
04:10
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:35:29
Mellantid:
Anders Løfald
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
04:15
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:37:50
Mellantid:
Nils Ingar Halgunset
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
04:38
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:28:19
Mellantid:
Morten Møller
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:23
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:38:46
Mellantid:
Tølløv Heggem
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:43
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:33:46
Mellantid:
Ingrid Hausberg
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
05:47
Plats:
15
Tid:
00:48:08
Mellantid:
Maja Reitan
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
04:56
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:27:11
Mellantid:
Edvin Bakken
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
05:21
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:24:38
Mellantid:
Edvin Bakken
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
05:15
Plats:
4
Tid:
00:30:00
Mellantid:
Ola Andreas Skjermo
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
04:25
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:51:50
Mellantid:
Torstein Heggem
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:30
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:27:58
Mellantid:
Jon Solem
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:03
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:33:52
Mellantid:
Jon Solem
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:04
Plats:
7
Tid:
00:36:34
Mellantid:
Ola Inge Svinsås
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
05:25
Plats:
13
Tid:
00:43:26
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(15)
08:31:52
Fredleiv Myklegard
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
04:16
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:32:00
Mellantid:
Harald Mellingsæther
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:19
Plats:
21
Tid:
00:32:58
Mellantid:
Aliaksei Kantratsenka
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:55
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:39:52
Mellantid:
Odd Aarbogen
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
05:58
Plats:
19
Tid:
00:24:30
Mellantid:
Magnus Sandvik
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:52
Plats:
11
Tid:
00:37:34
Mellantid:
Ola Andreas Skjermo
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:14
Plats:
4
Tid:
00:34:25
Mellantid:
Jacob Bax
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
06:17
Plats:
27
Tid:
00:45:16
Mellantid:
Ingebjørg Sande
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:38:09
Mellantid:
Jo Bjørnar Fiske
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:14
Plats:
14
Tid:
00:35:09
Mellantid:
Kjetil Fagerholt
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:33
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:39:38
Mellantid:
Anders Evjen Wormdal
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
05:43
Plats:
26
Tid:
01:01:20
Mellantid:
Tore Bakken Bolme
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:33
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:33:46
Mellantid:
John Ole Aspli
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:35
Plats:
19
Tid:
00:33:02
Mellantid:
Oddbjørn Heggem
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
06:03
Plats:
26
Tid:
00:24:13
Mellantid:
Total
()
17:39:26
Genomsnittlig tid per km 03:08