Tävlingsresultat för

NGU bedriftsidrettslag

Lagledare:
Ivar Henrik Haukdal
Startnummer:
229
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Idrettslaget ved Norges geologiske undersøkelse

Dag 1

(113)
09:21:25
Bjørn Ivar Rindstad
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
05:07
Plats:
106
Tid:
00:22:34
Mellantid:
Tomm Berg
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
06:58
Plats:
135
Tid:
00:12:34
Mellantid:
Ola A. Eggen
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
04:03
Plats:
28
Tid:
00:14:13
Mellantid:
Ola A. Eggen
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
04:16
Plats:
62
Tid:
00:36:18
Mellantid:
Ola A. Eggen
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
04:25
Plats:
67
Tid:
00:39:19
Mellantid:
Nicole Jeanne Baeten
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
04:58
Plats:
96
Tid:
00:30:23
Mellantid:
Ole Lutro
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:02
Plats:
107
Tid:
00:36:18
Mellantid:
Tor Erik Finne
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:02
Plats:
97
Tid:
00:29:42
Mellantid:
Frank Jakobsen
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
05:32
Plats:
138
Tid:
00:46:01
Mellantid:
Alexandra Jarna
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
05:43
Plats:
121
Tid:
00:31:30
Mellantid:
Håvard Skistad Thorsnes
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
56
Tid:
00:22:05
Mellantid:
Hild Sissel S. Thorsnes
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
05:47
Plats:
125
Tid:
00:33:03
Mellantid:
Henrik Schiellerup
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
05:38
Plats:
142
Tid:
01:06:03
Mellantid:
Robin Watson
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:55
Plats:
95
Tid:
00:30:32
Mellantid:
Ivar Henrik Haukdal
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:44
Plats:
56
Tid:
00:31:43
Mellantid:
kay Sindre Skogseth
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
06:04
Plats:
144
Tid:
00:43:42
Mellantid:
Håvard Skistad Thorsnes
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
04:25
Plats:
72
Tid:
00:35:25
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(140)
05:32:44
Bjørn Ivar Rindstad
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
04:43
Plats:
91
Tid:
00:17:56
Mellantid:
Tomm Berg
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
06:17
Plats:
139
Tid:
00:24:34
Mellantid:
Ivar Henrik Haukdal
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:42
Plats:
99
Tid:
00:37:08
Mellantid:
Ivar Henrik Haukdal
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
05:05
Plats:
89
Tid:
00:21:21
Mellantid:
Nicole Jeanne Baeten
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
05:17
Plats:
119
Tid:
00:37:03
Mellantid:
Frank Jakobsen
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
06:05
Plats:
143
Tid:
00:48:07
Mellantid:
Alexandra Jarna
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:43
Plats:
128
Tid:
00:22:21
Mellantid:
Terje Bjerkgård
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:50
Plats:
106
Tid:
00:35:46
Mellantid:
Terje Bjerkgård
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
05:01
Plats:
91
Tid:
00:24:38
Mellantid:
Morgan Ganerød
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
05:48
Plats:
145
Tid:
01:03:50
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(131)
05:20:40
Ole Lutro
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
04:28
Plats:
70
Tid:
00:24:10
Mellantid:
Gro Sandøy
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
04:28
Plats:
117
Tid:
00:40:20
Mellantid:
Bernard Bingen
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
05:50
Plats:
143
Tid:
00:51:23
Mellantid:
Atle Dagestad
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
05:21
Plats:
136
Tid:
00:39:05
Mellantid:
Egil Kvam
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
05:11
Plats:
108
Tid:
00:15:03
Mellantid:
Tor Erik Finne
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:14
Plats:
121
Tid:
00:37:41
Mellantid:
Kari Sletten
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
05:12
Plats:
119
Tid:
00:31:16
Mellantid:
Guri Ganerød
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
05:46
Plats:
131
Tid:
00:29:26
Mellantid:
Wei-Li Hong
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:22
Plats:
64
Tid:
00:29:22
Mellantid:
Wei-Li Hong
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
04:34
Plats:
84
Tid:
00:22:54
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(134)
09:02:34
Guri Ganerød
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
06:36
Plats:
144
Tid:
00:49:30
Mellantid:
Birgitte Ingvaldsen
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
81
Tid:
00:29:50
Mellantid:
Morgan Ganerød
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
06:12
Plats:
138
Tid:
00:50:18
Mellantid:
Alexandra Jarna
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
05:46
Plats:
115
Tid:
00:23:39
Mellantid:
Kristian Loftesnes
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:28
Plats:
50
Tid:
00:34:31
Mellantid:
Anja Rindstad
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
05:29
Plats:
126
Tid:
00:44:26
Mellantid:
Reginald Hermanns
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:14
Plats:
107
Tid:
00:37:41
Mellantid:
Anders Gjerde
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
05:20
Plats:
131
Tid:
00:49:07
Mellantid:
Gro Sandøy
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:14
Plats:
109
Tid:
00:35:06
Mellantid:
Moorits Lepland
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:33
Plats:
94
Tid:
00:39:37
Mellantid:
Ben Snook
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
05:10
Plats:
128
Tid:
00:55:23
Mellantid:
Aave Lepland
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
05:29
Plats:
121
Tid:
00:40:37
Mellantid:
Kari Sletten
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:20
Plats:
107
Tid:
00:31:32
Mellantid:
Egil Kvam
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
05:19
Plats:
124
Tid:
00:21:17
Mellantid:
Total
(133)
29:17:23
Genomsnittlig tid per km 05:12