Tävlingsresultat för

Amréns Skogsmaskiner

Lagledare:
Jonas Amrén
Startnummer:
23
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Företag med familj och vänner som springer för 14:e året.

Dag 1

(70)
08:47:04
Karl-Olov Norman
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
05:10
Plats:
109
Tid:
00:22:46
Mellantid:
Lukas Amrén
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
06:10
Plats:
113
Tid:
00:11:06
Mellantid:
Brita Persson
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
04:54
Plats:
71
Tid:
00:17:09
Mellantid:
Marcus Amren
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
04:33
Plats:
83
Tid:
00:38:45
Mellantid:
Johan Halvarsson
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
04:01
Plats:
32
Tid:
00:35:45
Mellantid:
Per Samuelsson
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
03:56
Plats:
21
Tid:
00:24:00
Mellantid:
Johan Sundberg
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:39
Plats:
67
Tid:
00:33:34
Mellantid:
Ahmad Kavari
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:42
Plats:
76
Tid:
00:27:47
Mellantid:
Musie Habton
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
04:28
Plats:
64
Tid:
00:37:06
Mellantid:
Henning Nilsson
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
05:07
Plats:
91
Tid:
00:28:11
Mellantid:
Bengt Fisken Olsson
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
05:31
Plats:
105
Tid:
00:25:25
Mellantid:
Erika Dahlqvist
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
05:31
Plats:
118
Tid:
00:31:27
Mellantid:
Thomas Flatmo
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
04:53
Plats:
119
Tid:
00:57:09
Mellantid:
Samiel Tadcsc
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:52
Plats:
89
Tid:
00:30:15
Mellantid:
Simon Kelloniemi
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:55
Plats:
81
Tid:
00:33:01
Mellantid:
Antaris Persson
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:46
Plats:
83
Tid:
00:34:22
Mellantid:
Mohammad Hosseiny
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
04:54
Plats:
103
Tid:
00:39:16
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(75)
04:46:41
Anton Engström
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
04:40
Plats:
87
Tid:
00:17:47
Mellantid:
Henning Nilsson
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:32
Plats:
60
Tid:
00:17:44
Mellantid:
Laara Persson
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:28
Plats:
83
Tid:
00:35:20
Mellantid:
Samiel Tadcsc
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
04:25
Plats:
39
Tid:
00:18:35
Mellantid:
Simon Kelloniemi
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
04:34
Plats:
81
Tid:
00:32:00
Mellantid:
Per Samuelsson
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:04
Plats:
38
Tid:
00:32:12
Mellantid:
Sandra Engström
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:27
Plats:
114
Tid:
00:21:16
Mellantid:
Ahmad Kavari
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:38
Plats:
92
Tid:
00:34:21
Mellantid:
Bengt Fisken Olsson
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
05:04
Plats:
95
Tid:
00:24:54
Mellantid:
Antaris Persson
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:46
Plats:
128
Tid:
00:52:32
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(47)
04:32:38
Johan Sundberg
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
04:20
Plats:
60
Tid:
00:23:27
Mellantid:
Musie Habton
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
03:43
Plats:
48
Tid:
00:33:35
Mellantid:
Per Samuelsson
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
03:56
Plats:
40
Tid:
00:34:44
Mellantid:
Marcus Amren
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:04
Plats:
44
Tid:
00:29:44
Mellantid:
Anton Engström
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
04:40
Plats:
76
Tid:
00:13:34
Mellantid:
Stefan Forsgren
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:38
Plats:
85
Tid:
00:33:25
Mellantid:
Antaris Persson
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:49
Plats:
101
Tid:
00:28:56
Mellantid:
Mohammad Hosseiny
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
04:36
Plats:
71
Tid:
00:23:28
Mellantid:
Mattias Lindström
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:15
Plats:
55
Tid:
00:28:35
Mellantid:
Sven-Olov Lindström
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
04:38
Plats:
89
Tid:
00:23:10
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(80)
08:09:23
Antaris Persson
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
04:59
Plats:
107
Tid:
00:37:27
Mellantid:
Mohammad Hosseiny
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:42
Plats:
73
Tid:
00:29:10
Mellantid:
Per Samuelsson
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:10
Plats:
40
Tid:
00:33:45
Mellantid:
Trude Myran
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
05:51
Plats:
121
Tid:
00:24:00
Mellantid:
Stefan Forsgren
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
05:07
Plats:
104
Tid:
00:39:31
Mellantid:
Johan Sundberg
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:34
Plats:
71
Tid:
00:37:01
Mellantid:
Bertil Vallrud
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:57
Plats:
91
Tid:
00:35:40
Mellantid:
Musie Habton
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
58
Tid:
00:38:07
Mellantid:
Marcus Amren
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:54
Plats:
86
Tid:
00:32:56
Mellantid:
Ahmad Kavari
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:32
Plats:
91
Tid:
00:39:28
Mellantid:
Mattias Lindström
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:30
Plats:
73
Tid:
00:48:14
Mellantid:
Sven-Olov Lindström
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
05:09
Plats:
100
Tid:
00:38:13
Mellantid:
Bengt Fisken Olsson
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:25
Plats:
112
Tid:
00:31:59
Mellantid:
Lukas Amrén
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
05:58
Plats:
136
Tid:
00:23:52
Mellantid:
Total
(66)
26:15:46
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:40