Tävlingsresultat för

TrønderEnergi

Lagledare:
Paul Hjalmar Hestnes
Startnummer:
232
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Bedriftsidrettslag med alle nivåer og begge kjønn representert

Dag 1

(89)
08:59:05
Anders Dahl
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
05:15
Plats:
117
Tid:
00:23:08
Mellantid:
Ane Kråkmo
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
06:33
Plats:
132
Tid:
00:11:49
Mellantid:
Ole Marius Ingvaldsen
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
04:38
Plats:
53
Tid:
00:16:13
Mellantid:
Jonas Renhult Skaug
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
04:45
Plats:
95
Tid:
00:40:27
Mellantid:
Frode Vassenden
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
04:36
Plats:
86
Tid:
00:40:57
Mellantid:
Roger Lillevik
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
05:37
Plats:
126
Tid:
00:34:20
Mellantid:
Hanna Eid
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:29
Plats:
53
Tid:
00:32:22
Mellantid:
Diana Nielsen
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:05
Plats:
100
Tid:
00:30:02
Mellantid:
Vilde Eid
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
04:34
Plats:
79
Tid:
00:38:02
Mellantid:
Mina Vikersveen
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
06:05
Plats:
136
Tid:
00:33:32
Mellantid:
Abraham Haile Tesfai
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
05:32
Plats:
107
Tid:
00:25:31
Mellantid:
Espen Steneng
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
07:29
Plats:
146
Tid:
00:42:42
Mellantid:
Frode Solskinnsbakk
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
03:56
Plats:
35
Tid:
00:46:11
Mellantid:
Christian Tørriseng
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:34
Plats:
66
Tid:
00:28:23
Mellantid:
Oda Grauff Erntsen
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:36
Plats:
47
Tid:
00:30:53
Mellantid:
Morten Volden
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:20
Plats:
126
Tid:
00:38:31
Mellantid:
Niklas Dyrhaug
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
03:15
Plats:
4
Tid:
00:26:02
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(106)
05:05:39
Ole Marius Ingvaldsen
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
04:30
Plats:
71
Tid:
00:17:07
Mellantid:
Ane Kråkmo
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:55
Plats:
134
Tid:
00:23:08
Mellantid:
Ole Vidar Flatby
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:36
Plats:
90
Tid:
00:36:27
Mellantid:
Anders Dahl
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
05:32
Plats:
113
Tid:
00:23:16
Mellantid:
Diana Nielsen
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
05:17
Plats:
120
Tid:
00:37:04
Mellantid:
Oda Grauff Erntsen
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
99
Tid:
00:37:59
Mellantid:
Vilde Eid
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:20
Plats:
45
Tid:
00:16:57
Mellantid:
Christian Tørriseng
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:34
Plats:
89
Tid:
00:33:50
Mellantid:
Mina Vikersveen
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
06:12
Plats:
140
Tid:
00:30:24
Mellantid:
Jonas Renhult Skaug
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:29
Plats:
107
Tid:
00:49:27
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(96)
04:58:57
Håvard Hyllmark
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
04:26
Plats:
67
Tid:
00:24:01
Mellantid:
Christian Tørriseng
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
04:13
Plats:
95
Tid:
00:38:00
Mellantid:
Magnus Hyllmark
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
05:20
Plats:
132
Tid:
00:46:59
Mellantid:
Kjetil Værnes
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:09
Plats:
55
Tid:
00:30:21
Mellantid:
Svein Olav Åmot
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
04:16
Plats:
47
Tid:
00:12:24
Mellantid:
Ingrid Vik
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:51
Plats:
142
Tid:
00:42:14
Mellantid:
Rune Olaisen
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
05:09
Plats:
116
Tid:
00:30:54
Mellantid:
Anne Synnøve Løfshus
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
90
Tid:
00:24:33
Mellantid:
Frode Vassenden
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:36
Plats:
79
Tid:
00:30:50
Mellantid:
Erlend Wormdal Staveli
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
03:44
Plats:
26
Tid:
00:18:41
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(94)
08:21:57
Frode Vassenden
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
04:31
Plats:
70
Tid:
00:33:57
Mellantid:
Hilmar Cato Fredriksen
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:18
Plats:
107
Tid:
00:32:57
Mellantid:
Vilde Eid
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:49
Plats:
82
Tid:
00:39:07
Mellantid:
Ingrid Vik
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
05:44
Plats:
114
Tid:
00:23:31
Mellantid:
Hanna Eid
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
05:09
Plats:
106
Tid:
00:39:43
Mellantid:
Abdurrahman Hir
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
03:41
Plats:
11
Tid:
00:29:52
Mellantid:
Jonas Renhult Skaug
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
07:54
Plats:
146
Tid:
00:56:53
Mellantid:
Joakim Forbord Robertsen
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
04:46
Plats:
102
Tid:
00:44:00
Mellantid:
Cecilie Sundsbø Arnemo
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:10
Plats:
106
Tid:
00:34:37
Mellantid:
Frode Solskinnsbakk
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
03:37
Plats:
16
Tid:
00:31:32
Mellantid:
Kjetil Værnes
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:35
Plats:
81
Tid:
00:49:09
Mellantid:
Frode Vassenden
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:55
Plats:
81
Tid:
00:36:25
Mellantid:
Abraham Haile Tesfai
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:16
Plats:
104
Tid:
00:31:05
Mellantid:
Anders Dahl
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
04:47
Plats:
90
Tid:
00:19:09
Mellantid:
Total
(95)
27:25:38
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:52