Tävlingsresultat för

Prima

Lagledare:
Bodil Krokan
Startnummer:
233
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Varierende løpsstyrke. Ca fem min per km

Dag 1

(99)
09:07:59
Eirik Wahl Thomsen
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
04:44
Plats:
85
Tid:
00:20:50
Mellantid:
Eirik Wahl Thomsen
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
05:21
Plats:
67
Tid:
00:09:39
Mellantid:
Karianne Krokan Kragseth
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
05:02
Plats:
80
Tid:
00:17:39
Mellantid:
Børge Andersen
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
04:23
Plats:
67
Tid:
00:37:21
Mellantid:
Atle Kevin Angvik
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
04:32
Plats:
78
Tid:
00:40:26
Mellantid:
Jannicke Hegge
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
04:50
Plats:
82
Tid:
00:29:35
Mellantid:
Randi Nermo Leer
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:46
Plats:
82
Tid:
00:34:24
Mellantid:
Bodil Krokan
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:43
Plats:
126
Tid:
00:33:44
Mellantid:
Espen Munkvik
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
04:56
Plats:
107
Tid:
00:41:01
Mellantid:
Annette Munkvik
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
05:31
Plats:
115
Tid:
00:30:25
Mellantid:
Benjamin Krokan
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
06:17
Plats:
132
Tid:
00:28:56
Mellantid:
Vivian Grønnesby
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
06:20
Plats:
138
Tid:
00:36:06
Mellantid:
Toril Krokan
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
51
Tid:
00:48:24
Mellantid:
Emilie Hegge
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:54
Plats:
93
Tid:
00:30:26
Mellantid:
Kennet Rannem
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:50
Plats:
71
Tid:
00:32:24
Mellantid:
Jeanette Johansen
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:44
Plats:
141
Tid:
00:41:19
Mellantid:
Sondre Hegge
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
04:25
Plats:
71
Tid:
00:35:20
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(99)
04:59:27
Benjamin Krokan
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
04:37
Plats:
80
Tid:
00:17:33
Mellantid:
Emilie Hegge
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
77
Tid:
00:18:46
Mellantid:
Eirik Wahl Thomsen
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:56
Plats:
116
Tid:
00:39:05
Mellantid:
Emily Johansen
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
05:47
Plats:
125
Tid:
00:24:19
Mellantid:
Sondre Hegge
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
05:11
Plats:
115
Tid:
00:36:21
Mellantid:
Randi Nermo Leer
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:55
Plats:
108
Tid:
00:38:52
Mellantid:
Jeanette Johansen
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:33
Plats:
119
Tid:
00:21:40
Mellantid:
Børge Andersen
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:17
Plats:
66
Tid:
00:31:42
Mellantid:
Karianne Krokan Kragseth
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
05:30
Plats:
124
Tid:
00:26:57
Mellantid:
Toril Krokan
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:01
Plats:
51
Tid:
00:44:12
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(95)
04:58:31
Randi Nermo Leer
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
04:28
Plats:
70
Tid:
00:24:10
Mellantid:
Toril Krokan
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
03:48
Plats:
53
Tid:
00:34:13
Mellantid:
Eirik Wahl Thomsen
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:56
Plats:
119
Tid:
00:43:26
Mellantid:
Pål Erik Larsen
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:52
Plats:
111
Tid:
00:35:35
Mellantid:
Ida Leer
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
04:51
Plats:
89
Tid:
00:14:04
Mellantid:
Anette Nilsen
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:07
Plats:
118
Tid:
00:36:54
Mellantid:
Atle Kevin Angvik
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:17
Plats:
48
Tid:
00:25:44
Mellantid:
Elise Nilsen
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
04:41
Plats:
79
Tid:
00:23:56
Mellantid:
Jan Øystein Sørum
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:53
Plats:
99
Tid:
00:32:46
Mellantid:
Bodil Krokan
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
05:32
Plats:
131
Tid:
00:27:43
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(116)
08:39:22
Eirik Wahl Thomsen
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
05:02
Plats:
111
Tid:
00:37:47
Mellantid:
Heidi Karlsen
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:44
Plats:
125
Tid:
00:35:33
Mellantid:
Jon Leer
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:39
Plats:
67
Tid:
00:37:46
Mellantid:
Emilie Hegge
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
04:41
Plats:
55
Tid:
00:19:16
Mellantid:
Stig Nilsen
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:57
Plats:
92
Tid:
00:38:13
Mellantid:
Jan Øystein Sørum
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:55
Plats:
102
Tid:
00:39:54
Mellantid:
Anette Nilsen
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:36
Plats:
129
Tid:
00:40:25
Mellantid:
Espen Munkvik
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
04:53
Plats:
112
Tid:
00:45:03
Mellantid:
Oliver Sokol
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:58
Plats:
138
Tid:
00:40:02
Mellantid:
Atle Kevin Angvik
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:07
Plats:
56
Tid:
00:35:50
Mellantid:
Toril Krokan
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:27
Plats:
70
Tid:
00:47:43
Mellantid:
Bodil Krokan
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
06:25
Plats:
143
Tid:
00:47:36
Mellantid:
Karianne Krokan Kragseth
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:33
Plats:
121
Tid:
00:32:47
Mellantid:
Stine Nilsen
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
05:21
Plats:
127
Tid:
00:21:27
Mellantid:
Total
(106)
27:45:19
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:56