Tävlingsresultat för

Fjellørnen lag 2

Lagledare:
Tore Solli
Startnummer:
238
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Startnr. 238

Dag 1

(71)
08:47:21
Erik Simonsen
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
04:58
Plats:
100
Tid:
00:21:55
Mellantid:
Erik Simonsen
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
06:02
Plats:
108
Tid:
00:10:53
Mellantid:
Adrian Skånøy Storsve
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
04:55
Plats:
74
Tid:
00:17:14
Mellantid:
Olav Arild Hasselvold
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
04:12
Plats:
57
Tid:
00:35:42
Mellantid:
Borgar Føll Flytør
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
04:29
Plats:
72
Tid:
00:39:57
Mellantid:
Borgar Føll Flytør
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
04:28
Plats:
47
Tid:
00:27:18
Mellantid:
kenneth fremo
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:09
Plats:
29
Tid:
00:29:53
Mellantid:
Sigurd Solli
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:44
Plats:
80
Tid:
00:28:01
Mellantid:
Tore Solli
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
04:32
Plats:
74
Tid:
00:37:45
Mellantid:
Lars Trøen
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
04:55
Plats:
75
Tid:
00:27:07
Mellantid:
Gustav Ofstad
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
05:21
Plats:
93
Tid:
00:24:39
Mellantid:
Steffen Hasselvold
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
04:26
Plats:
52
Tid:
00:25:20
Mellantid:
Lars Egil Seighoinn Vårum
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
05:10
Plats:
130
Tid:
01:00:27
Mellantid:
Jonas Nebb
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:03
Plats:
31
Tid:
00:25:11
Mellantid:
Sverre Skalmerås
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:39
Plats:
124
Tid:
00:37:55
Mellantid:
Erik Simonsen
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:12
Plats:
119
Tid:
00:37:32
Mellantid:
Tiril Vaarum
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
05:04
Plats:
116
Tid:
00:40:32
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(87)
04:51:50
Lars Egil Seighoinn Vårum
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
04:39
Plats:
85
Tid:
00:17:42
Mellantid:
Frida Vaarum
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:29
Plats:
117
Tid:
00:21:25
Mellantid:
kenneth fremo
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:07
Plats:
55
Tid:
00:32:35
Mellantid:
Adrian Skånøy Storsve
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
05:32
Plats:
115
Tid:
00:23:17
Mellantid:
Borgar Føll Flytør
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
04:13
Plats:
49
Tid:
00:29:35
Mellantid:
Lasse Bertelsen
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:56
Plats:
109
Tid:
00:39:00
Mellantid:
Merethe Strøm
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:49
Plats:
73
Tid:
00:18:49
Mellantid:
Lars Kulvik
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:15
Plats:
62
Tid:
00:31:29
Mellantid:
Stian Lernes
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
05:17
Plats:
111
Tid:
00:25:56
Mellantid:
Olav Arild Hasselvold
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:43
Plats:
121
Tid:
00:52:02
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(66)
04:41:45
Håkon Lynet Simonsen
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
03:52
Plats:
29
Tid:
00:20:56
Mellantid:
Stig Erik Trøen
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
04:24
Plats:
108
Tid:
00:39:44
Mellantid:
Stian Darell
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
03:50
Plats:
36
Tid:
00:33:51
Mellantid:
Borgar Føll Flytør
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:13
Plats:
61
Tid:
00:30:49
Mellantid:
Borgar Føll Flytør
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
04:20
Plats:
55
Tid:
00:12:35
Mellantid:
Erik Simonsen
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:03
Plats:
115
Tid:
00:36:27
Mellantid:
Håvard Simmonsen
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
05:34
Plats:
133
Tid:
00:33:28
Mellantid:
Halvard Kvendset
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
04:09
Plats:
36
Tid:
00:21:10
Mellantid:
Lars Kulvik
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:12
Plats:
50
Tid:
00:28:11
Mellantid:
Martin Hasselvold
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
04:54
Plats:
108
Tid:
00:24:34
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(79)
08:07:55
Sivert Børsting
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
04:29
Plats:
69
Tid:
00:33:42
Mellantid:
Håvard Simmonsen
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:25
Plats:
116
Tid:
00:33:35
Mellantid:
Tore Solli
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:37
Plats:
63
Tid:
00:37:27
Mellantid:
Sigurd Solli
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
04:26
Plats:
36
Tid:
00:18:12
Mellantid:
Frode Eggan
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
06:42
Plats:
145
Tid:
00:51:36
Mellantid:
Erik Simonsen
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:50
Plats:
94
Tid:
00:39:12
Mellantid:
Ove Benjamin Darell Tokstad
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:07
Plats:
101
Tid:
00:36:54
Mellantid:
Petter Gomo
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
04:05
Plats:
55
Tid:
00:37:42
Mellantid:
Stian Darell
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:30
Plats:
52
Tid:
00:30:11
Mellantid:
Isak Hårberg
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:22
Plats:
79
Tid:
00:38:06
Mellantid:
Olav Hårberg
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:35
Plats:
82
Tid:
00:49:10
Mellantid:
Borgar Føll Flytør
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:21
Plats:
41
Tid:
00:32:18
Mellantid:
Robert Vanvik
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:13
Plats:
99
Tid:
00:30:48
Mellantid:
Adrian Skånøy Storsve
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
04:45
Plats:
86
Tid:
00:19:02
Mellantid:
Total
(73)
26:28:51
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:42