Tävlingsresultat för

Værdalsveitjan

Lagledare:
Kjersti Nordberg
Startnummer:
240
Klass:
Motion Damer
Land:

Om laget
Løpeglede, sosialt samvær og det beste humøret - uansett resultat, form og farge!

Dag 1

(5)
09:08:00
Kari-anne Myhre
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
04:33
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:20:04
Mellantid:
Celina Kolstad
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
06:06
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:10:59
Mellantid:
Ann Eline Skjerve
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
04:35
Plats:
4
Tid:
00:16:04
Mellantid:
Ann Sissel Vehus
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
04:52
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:41:23
Mellantid:
Kjersti Nordberg
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
04:26
Plats:
4
Tid:
00:39:36
Mellantid:
Ragnhild Kolberg
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
05:17
Plats:
7
Tid:
00:32:16
Mellantid:
Stine Valstad
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:11
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:37:21
Mellantid:
Gunhild Eggen Vatne
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:37
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:27:15
Mellantid:
Birgith Fjørkenstad
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
05:13
Plats:
7
Tid:
00:43:19
Mellantid:
Bente Stamnes
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
06:10
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:34:00
Mellantid:
Tuva Snøfugl
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
05:33
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:25:32
Mellantid:
Emilie Hermann
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
05:11
Plats:
4
Tid:
00:29:36
Mellantid:
Mona Grindberg
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
04:19
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:50:31
Mellantid:
Kari-anne Myhre
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:40
Plats:
4
Tid:
00:29:00
Mellantid:
Sigrid Vehus Skjerve
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:25
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:36:24
Mellantid:
Hanne Sund
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:33
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:40:00
Mellantid:
Marte Kristin Skjørstad
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
04:20
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:34:40
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(5)
04:52:51
Kari-anne Myhre
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
03:52
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:14:42
Mellantid:
Anna Høyem Lademo
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:09
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:16:13
Mellantid:
Marit Anita Karlsen
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:40
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:36:52
Mellantid:
Anne Torunn Lønseth
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
06:42
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:28:09
Mellantid:
Camilla Høyem
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
04:10
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:29:11
Mellantid:
Yngvild Brandt
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
05:26
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:42:57
Mellantid:
Sigrid Vehus Skjerve
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:40
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:18:12
Mellantid:
Lisa marie Jacobsen
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:35
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:33:58
Mellantid:
Lisbeth Stamnes
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
05:32
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:27:10
Mellantid:
Mona Grindberg
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:07
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:45:27
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(8)
05:19:12
Maria Ekman Stensland
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
04:27
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:24:07
Mellantid:
Marte Kristin Skjørstad
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
04:04
Plats:
4
Tid:
00:36:39
Mellantid:
Beate Holmlimo
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
05:01
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:44:16
Mellantid:
Amalie Myhre
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
05:52
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:42:53
Mellantid:
Jannicke Green
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
04:34
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:13:17
Mellantid:
Monica Helden
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:46
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:34:26
Mellantid:
Mona Eklo
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
05:15
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:31:35
Mellantid:
Kjersti Ingeborg Hynne
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
05:00
Plats:
7
Tid:
00:25:31
Mellantid:
Kari Prestvik
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:35
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:37:26
Mellantid:
Berit Haga
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
05:48
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:29:02
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(5)
08:19:13
Hege Mære Aas
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
04:52
Plats:
7
Tid:
00:36:37
Mellantid:
Marte Kristin Skjørstad
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:21
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:27:01
Mellantid:
Mari Stormo
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
05:35
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:45:14
Mellantid:
Trine Walleraunet
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
06:48
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:27:54
Mellantid:
Mari Jenssen
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
05:25
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:41:47
Mellantid:
Kjersti Nordberg
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:16
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:34:34
Mellantid:
Torunn Borgen
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:34
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:40:11
Mellantid:
Ann Sissel Vehus
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
04:51
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:44:39
Mellantid:
Marta Skrove Nossum
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:00
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:33:31
Mellantid:
Lena Nubdal
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:57
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:43:05
Mellantid:
Runa Skrove Falch
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
03:43
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:39:48
Mellantid:
Mari Rotmo
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:47
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:35:29
Mellantid:
Nina Kjesbu
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:45
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:34:00
Mellantid:
Thale Bruheim Breding
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
03:50
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:15:23
Mellantid:
Total
(5)
27:39:16
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:55