Tävlingsresultat för

Namdal løpeklubb Damer 1

Lagledare:
Marit Brøndbo
Startnummer:
243
Klass:
Motion Damer
Land:

Om laget
Damelag

Dag 1

(1)
07:43:12
LAILA KVELI
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
03:56
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:17:19
Mellantid:
LAILA KVELI
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
04:26
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:08:00
Mellantid:
LAILA KVELI
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
03:54
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:13:42
Mellantid:
JOHANNE OSEN
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
04:16
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:36:16
Mellantid:
MARIA WÅGAN
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
03:38
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:32:23
Mellantid:
HEIDI HESTMARK
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
03:41
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:22:30
Mellantid:
ANE STENSETH
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:18
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:30:58
Mellantid:
LENA WÅGAN
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:41
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:27:38
Mellantid:
LINDA MARIE STROMPEDAL
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
04:22
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:36:21
Mellantid:
LISA DAHLE
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
04:37
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:25:25
Mellantid:
TATJANA ALBERTSEN
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
04:24
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:20:18
Mellantid:
TATJANA ALBERTSEN
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
04:14
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:24:10
Mellantid:
HILDE BORKMO
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
04:18
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:50:21
Mellantid:
BERIT VESTERMO
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:26
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:27:30
Mellantid:
KRISTIN RISETH
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:14
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:28:23
Mellantid:
ELISABETH WENDELBO
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:22
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:31:29
Mellantid:
HEIDI HESTMARK
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
03:48
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:30:29
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(1)
04:14:28
ELISABETH WENDELBO
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
03:52
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:14:43
Mellantid:
KATHRINE HOVD
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:31
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:17:38
Mellantid:
TATJANA ALBERTSEN
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:04
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:32:15
Mellantid:
KRISTIN RISETH
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
04:04
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:17:06
Mellantid:
TONJE MARSTEIN
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
04:03
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:28:21
Mellantid:
Linda Strompedal
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:24
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:34:52
Mellantid:
Emma Amdal
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:40
Plats:
4
Tid:
00:18:14
Mellantid:
MARIA WÅGAN
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
03:30
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:25:54
Mellantid:
HILDE BORKMO
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
04:02
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:19:47
Mellantid:
RUT APPELKVIST
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:45:38
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(1)
04:07:04
RUT APPELKVIST
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
04:02
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:21:50
Mellantid:
HILDE BORKMO
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
03:47
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:34:07
Mellantid:
HEIDI HESTMARK
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
03:37
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:31:55
Mellantid:
MARIA WÅGAN
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
03:21
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:24:34
Mellantid:
LISA DAHLE
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
04:05
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:11:51
Mellantid:
ANE STENSETH
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:04
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:29:23
Mellantid:
HILD SISSEL VANNEBO
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:14
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:25:29
Mellantid:
JOHANNE OSEN
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
03:49
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:19:28
Mellantid:
LINDA MARIE STROMPEDAL
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:19
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:28:58
Mellantid:
ELISABETH WENDELBO
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
03:53
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:19:29
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(1)
07:28:03
KRISTIN RISETH
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
04:06
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:30:49
Mellantid:
LENA WÅGAN
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:55
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:30:33
Mellantid:
JOHANNE OSEN
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:16
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:34:35
Mellantid:
KATHRINE HOVD
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
04:30
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:18:29
Mellantid:
TONJE MARSTEIN
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:24
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:33:56
Mellantid:
ANITA HODDØ
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:57
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:40:07
Mellantid:
ANE STENSETH
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:31
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:32:36
Mellantid:
MARTHE HAUG
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
04:16
Plats:
4
Tid:
00:39:17
Mellantid:
TATJANA ALBERTSEN
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:27
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:29:53
Mellantid:
HILDE BORKMO
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
03:52
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:33:44
Mellantid:
MARIA WÅGAN
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
03:46
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:40:20
Mellantid:
LISA DAHLE
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:53
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:36:12
Mellantid:
ANNE MARIT HAUKØ
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:10
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:30:33
Mellantid:
RANDI MO LILLEBERRE
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
04:14
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:16:59
Mellantid:
Total
(1)
23:32:47
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:11