Tävlingsresultat för

Byåsen damer

Lagledare:
Margot Bolstad Lynum
Startnummer:
244
Klass:
Motion Damer
Land:

Om laget
Damelag fra Trondheim. Ønsker startnummer 244, som i 2013.

Dag 1

(9)
10:03:58
Anita Eidem
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
04:26
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:19:32
Mellantid:
Anita Eidem
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
04:55
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:08:51
Mellantid:
Anita Eidem
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
04:24
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:15:26
Mellantid:
Lisbeth Grandetrø Hølås
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
05:30
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:46:53
Mellantid:
Lisbeth Selnes Jensen
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
05:42
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:50:51
Mellantid:
Aud Stenvik
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
05:39
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:34:32
Mellantid:
Berit Kvaal
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:15
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:37:51
Mellantid:
Sirin Løvseth
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:17
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:31:11
Mellantid:
Tiril Eidem Øyum
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
05:58
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:49:32
Mellantid:
Elin Nypan
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
06:04
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:33:26
Mellantid:
Anne Berit Lund
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
05:32
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:25:28
Mellantid:
Anita Gjellan
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
05:57
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:33:57
Mellantid:
Tone Ramstad
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
05:06
Plats:
7
Tid:
00:59:50
Mellantid:
Tone Ramstad
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:13
Plats:
7
Tid:
00:32:25
Mellantid:
Janne Staulen Venes
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
06:00
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:40:16
Mellantid:
Berit J Olsen Vaagen
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
06:22
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:45:51
Mellantid:
Wenche Lande
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
04:45
Plats:
4
Tid:
00:38:06
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(9)
05:23:13
Lisbeth Grandetrø Hølås
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
05:18
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:20:11
Mellantid:
Berit J Olsen Vaagen
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:49
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:22:43
Mellantid:
Tone Ramstad
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
05:05
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:40:10
Mellantid:
Anne Berit Lund
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
05:22
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:22:35
Mellantid:
Berit Kvaal
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
05:24
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:37:49
Mellantid:
Anita Eidem
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:31
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:35:42
Mellantid:
Anita Eidem
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:31
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:17:40
Mellantid:
Anita Gjellan
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
06:19
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:46:48
Mellantid:
Janne Staulen Venes
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
05:30
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:26:59
Mellantid:
Wenche Lisbeth Lande
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:46
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:52:36
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(9)
05:38:37
Anita Gjellan
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
05:45
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:31:07
Mellantid:
Tone Ramstad
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
04:37
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:41:33
Mellantid:
Cobien Claringbould
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
05:59
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:52:40
Mellantid:
Line Johnsen
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
05:06
Plats:
7
Tid:
00:37:16
Mellantid:
Bente Sæther
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
04:25
Plats:
4
Tid:
00:12:51
Mellantid:
Wenche Lande
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:55
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:35:31
Mellantid:
Marit Pedersen
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
05:03
Plats:
7
Tid:
00:30:18
Mellantid:
Åse Rekkebo
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
09:10
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:46:45
Mellantid:
Anita Eidem
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:20
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:29:02
Mellantid:
Margot Lynum
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
04:18
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:21:34
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(8)
08:40:01
Synnøve Stensbø
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
05:32
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:41:33
Mellantid:
Lisbeth Selnes Jensen
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:24
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:33:34
Mellantid:
Line Johnsen
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
05:34
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:45:13
Mellantid:
Cobien Claringbould
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
05:41
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:23:21
Mellantid:
Anne Berit Lund
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
05:42
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:43:56
Mellantid:
Ingunn Skaufel
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:54
Plats:
7
Tid:
00:39:46
Mellantid:
Anita Eidem
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:37
Plats:
4
Tid:
00:33:17
Mellantid:
Marit Pedersen
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
04:55
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:45:15
Mellantid:
Tone Ramstad
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:22
Plats:
7
Tid:
00:36:00
Mellantid:
Margot Bolstad Lynum
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:21
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:37:51
Mellantid:
Marianne Kvennås
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:51:31
Mellantid:
Tone Tidemann
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
05:22
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:39:44
Mellantid:
Wibeke Stenset
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:15
Plats:
4
Tid:
00:31:00
Mellantid:
Wenche Lisbeth Lande
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
04:30
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:18:00
Mellantid:
Total
(9)
29:45:49
Genomsnittlig tid per km 05:17