Tävlingsresultat för

St.Olavs Løpedamer

Lagledare:
Kine Husteli Kristiansen
Startnummer:
245
Klass:
Motion Damer
Land:

Om laget
Bedriftslaget til St.Olavs Hospital

Dag 1

(3)
08:43:43
Kine Kristiansen
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
04:35
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:20:12
Mellantid:
Vibeke Stenhaug Langaas
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
05:16
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:09:29
Mellantid:
Ragnhild Brå Vardehaug
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
05:02
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:17:40
Mellantid:
Liv Thommesen
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
04:37
Plats:
4
Tid:
00:39:20
Mellantid:
Kjersti Sollie
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
04:20
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:38:39
Mellantid:
Mette Foss
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
04:30
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:27:27
Mellantid:
Astrid Bjørgum
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:53
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:35:14
Mellantid:
Ida Erlandsen
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:56
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:29:09
Mellantid:
Tonje S Steigedal
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
04:37
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:38:25
Mellantid:
Tonje Nilsen
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
04:32
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:24:57
Mellantid:
Elizabeth Aa
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
04:55
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:22:41
Mellantid:
Hilde Grimsbu
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
05:21
Plats:
7
Tid:
00:30:32
Mellantid:
Inga Aftret Brøndbo
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
04:37
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:54:06
Mellantid:
Grethe Albrektsen
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:53
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:30:18
Mellantid:
Siri Enge
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:04
Plats:
4
Tid:
00:33:57
Mellantid:
Marie Fuglesang
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:36
Plats:
4
Tid:
00:33:09
Mellantid:
Ingvild Saksvik-Lehouillier
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:38:28
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(4)
04:45:44
Ida Erlandsen
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:18:18
Mellantid:
Kine Kristiansen
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:25
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:17:14
Mellantid:
Liv Thommesen
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:33
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:35:58
Mellantid:
Tonje Nilsen
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
04:40
Plats:
4
Tid:
00:19:36
Mellantid:
Marie Fuglesang
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
04:26
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:31:06
Mellantid:
Elizabeth Aa
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:50
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:38:13
Mellantid:
Catharina Davies
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:54
Plats:
7
Tid:
00:19:08
Mellantid:
Kari Anne Hoset
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
7
Tid:
00:35:37
Mellantid:
Eline Storvig
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
04:52
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:23:51
Mellantid:
Lena Larssen
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:14
Plats:
4
Tid:
00:46:43
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(3)
04:42:30
Elizabeth Aa
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
04:28
Plats:
4
Tid:
00:24:09
Mellantid:
Tonje S Steigedal
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
04:12
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:37:53
Mellantid:
Siv Sæther
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:15
Plats:
4
Tid:
00:37:32
Mellantid:
Sigrun Saur Almberg
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:23
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:32:00
Mellantid:
Inga Aftret Brøndbo
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
03:51
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:11:10
Mellantid:
Marie Fuglesang
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:21
Plats:
4
Tid:
00:31:24
Mellantid:
Siri Enge
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:41
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:28:11
Mellantid:
Vibeke Stenhaug Langaas
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
04:51
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:24:48
Mellantid:
Eline Storvig
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:58
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:33:22
Mellantid:
Ingvild Saksvik-Lehouillier
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
04:24
Plats:
4
Tid:
00:22:01
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(4)
07:52:57
Tonje Nilsen
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
04:44
Plats:
4
Tid:
00:35:34
Mellantid:
Siri Enge
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:43
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:29:16
Mellantid:
Kine Kristiansen
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:51
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:39:19
Mellantid:
Ida Erlandsen
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
04:55
Plats:
4
Tid:
00:20:13
Mellantid:
Siv Sæther
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:41
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:36:10
Mellantid:
Anne Karen Aanonli
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:20
Plats:
4
Tid:
00:35:12
Mellantid:
Liv Thommesen
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:56
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:35:36
Mellantid:
Lena Larssen
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
04:10
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:38:21
Mellantid:
Inga Aftret Brøndbo
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:37
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:30:59
Mellantid:
Mette Foss
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:24
Plats:
4
Tid:
00:38:17
Mellantid:
Siv Anita Hegre
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:45
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:50:51
Mellantid:
Ingvild Saksvik-Lehouillier
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
05:01
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:37:14
Mellantid:
Tonje S Steigedal
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:44
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:27:58
Mellantid:
Grete Skjølberg
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
04:29
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:17:57
Mellantid:
Total
(3)
26:04:54
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:38