Tävlingsresultat för

Stimmet, Älvservice

Lagledare:
Birgitta Edfalk
Startnummer:
249
Klass:
Motion Damer
Land:

Om laget
Ett glatt tjejgäng som har jättetrevligt tillsammans. I år blir det 25-årsjubileum!

Dag 1

(10)
10:33:24
Sylvia Sparrok
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
06:00
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:26:28
Mellantid:
Cina Eijvergård
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
07:08
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:12:51
Mellantid:
Karolin Edfalk
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
05:55
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:20:44
Mellantid:
Maria Eriksson
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
05:58
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:50:45
Mellantid:
Ann-Christin Konstenius
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
05:39
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:50:18
Mellantid:
Astrid Gustavsson
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
05:22
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:32:48
Mellantid:
Camilla Svedberg
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
06:00
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:43:12
Mellantid:
Emma Eriksson
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:30
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:32:32
Mellantid:
Karin Nordin
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
05:48
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:48:14
Mellantid:
Clare Barnes
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
06:27
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:35:31
Mellantid:
Magdalena Arvidsson
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
06:06
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:28:04
Mellantid:
Sara Prestberg
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
05:44
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:32:46
Mellantid:
Birgitta Edfalk
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
05:13
Plats:
9
Tid:
01:01:04
Mellantid:
Katarina Ståhl
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:31
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:34:13
Mellantid:
Anna-Karin Edholm
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:30
Plats:
7
Tid:
00:36:56
Mellantid:
Minna Sjöberg
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:30
Plats:
7
Tid:
00:39:37
Mellantid:
Marie Karlsson - Callerstrand
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
05:55
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:47:21
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(10)
05:56:44
Birgitta Edfalk
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
04:43
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:17:56
Mellantid:
Klara Persson
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:00
Plats:
7
Tid:
00:19:32
Mellantid:
Anna-Karin Edholm
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
05:18
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:41:59
Mellantid:
Sara Prestberg
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
06:23
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:26:50
Mellantid:
Clare Barnes
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
06:06
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:42:43
Mellantid:
Katarina Ståhl
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
06:02
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:47:42
Mellantid:
Birgitta Edfalk
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:58
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:19:26
Mellantid:
Camilla Svedberg
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
05:57
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:44:06
Mellantid:
Emma Eriksson
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
05:24
Plats:
7
Tid:
00:26:28
Mellantid:
Sara Bergman
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
06:22
Plats:
10
Tid:
01:10:02
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(10)
05:40:47
Hannah Sundberg
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
04:50
Plats:
7
Tid:
00:26:08
Mellantid:
Karin Nordin
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
05:16
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:47:30
Mellantid:
Hanna Persson
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:44
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:41:40
Mellantid:
Astrid Gustavsson
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
05:17
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:38:40
Mellantid:
Magdalena Arvidsson
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
05:17
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:15:22
Mellantid:
Katarina Ståhl
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:46
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:41:34
Mellantid:
Marie Karlsson - Callerstrand
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
05:45
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:34:35
Mellantid:
Emma Eriksson
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
05:25
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:27:38
Mellantid:
Maria Eriksson
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
06:01
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:40:24
Mellantid:
Sara Prestberg
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
05:27
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:27:16
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(10)
09:45:52
Birgitta Edfalk
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
05:11
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:38:55
Mellantid:
Emma Eriksson
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:42
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:35:25
Mellantid:
Marie Karlsson - Callerstrand
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
06:03
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:49:07
Mellantid:
Sara Prestberg
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
05:47
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:23:46
Mellantid:
Hanna Persson
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
05:18
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:40:50
Mellantid:
Astrid Gustavsson
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
05:42
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:46:18
Mellantid:
Sara Bergkvist
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:43
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:41:11
Mellantid:
Karin Nordin
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
05:51
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:53:58
Mellantid:
Hannah Sundberg
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:22
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:35:58
Mellantid:
Katarina Ståhl
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
05:27
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:47:25
Mellantid:
Clare Barnes
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
06:42
Plats:
10
Tid:
01:11:49
Mellantid:
Maria Eriksson
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
06:09
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:45:34
Mellantid:
Miriam Wiklund
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:58
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:35:17
Mellantid:
Magdalena Arvidsson
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
05:04
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:20:19
Mellantid:
Total
(10)
31:56:47
Genomsnittlig tid per km 05:41