Tävlingsresultat för

Kværner BIL

Lagledare:
Olav Kvelstad
Startnummer:
25
Klass:
En-dagars
Land:

Om laget
Bedriftsidrettslag fra Kværner Verdal.

Dag 1

(6)
09:44:46
Bjørn Hauge
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
05:38
Plats:
12
Tid:
00:24:50
Mellantid:
Grete Kristiansen
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
06:14
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:11:14
Mellantid:
Grete Kristiansen
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
05:18
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:18:35
Mellantid:
Åge Nessemo
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
05:23
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:45:50
Mellantid:
Holger Berg Sørensen
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
04:50
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:43:04
Mellantid:
Terje Sjøvold
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
05:04
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:30:57
Mellantid:
Johnny Karlsen
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:27
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:39:21
Mellantid:
Kjersti Kvistad Dengerud
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:26
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:26:10
Mellantid:
Norunn Kvistad Dengerud
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
05:07
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:42:29
Mellantid:
Håvard Indergård
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
06:07
Plats:
13
Tid:
00:33:42
Mellantid:
Håvard Indergård
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
06:58
Plats:
15
Tid:
00:32:03
Mellantid:
Åge Nessemo
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
05:36
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:31:57
Mellantid:
Atle Dengerud
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
04:00
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:46:56
Mellantid:
Einar Ramberg
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:55
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:36:42
Mellantid:
Kurt Ove Vollan
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:52
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:39:19
Mellantid:
Tom Rune Granheim
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:50
Plats:
13
Tid:
00:42:00
Mellantid:
Holger Berg Sørensen
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
04:57
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:39:37
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(7)
04:56:53
Arild Selseth
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
04:34
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:17:24
Mellantid:
Arild Selseth
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:43
Plats:
4
Tid:
00:18:26
Mellantid:
Ola Lerfald
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
05:01
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:39:40
Mellantid:
Remi Engesvik
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
06:17
Plats:
11
Tid:
00:26:27
Mellantid:
Marius Engesvik
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
05:21
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:37:32
Mellantid:
Nikolai Haugerøy
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:55
Plats:
7
Tid:
00:38:52
Mellantid:
Jakob Kleinau
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:34
Plats:
4
Tid:
00:17:52
Mellantid:
Ole Hovstad
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:04
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:30:11
Mellantid:
Ezra Engesvik
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
05:25
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:26:36
Mellantid:
Dag Joar Lund
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
03:59
Plats:
4
Tid:
00:43:53
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(16)
05:22:24
Christoph Gisler
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
04:23
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:23:45
Mellantid:
Håvard Skage
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
05:00
Plats:
18
Tid:
00:45:05
Mellantid:
Johnny Karlsen
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
05:14
Plats:
17
Tid:
00:46:07
Mellantid:
Joachim Thingstad
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
05:39
Plats:
20
Tid:
00:41:21
Mellantid:
Hanne Govender
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
05:18
Plats:
13
Tid:
00:15:25
Mellantid:
Karl Iver Haugan
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:05
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:29:29
Mellantid:
Aage Arnold Haugan
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:34
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:27:24
Mellantid:
Tom Rune Granheim
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
05:36
Plats:
15
Tid:
00:28:36
Mellantid:
Tor Magnar Haugan
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:38
Plats:
17
Tid:
00:37:47
Mellantid:
Bente Stamnes
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
05:29
Plats:
13
Tid:
00:27:25
Mellantid: