Tävlingsresultat för

Namdal løpeklubb Damer 2

Lagledare:
Marit Brøndbo
Startnummer:
250
Klass:
Motion Damer
Land:

Om laget
Damelag

Dag 1

(7)
09:19:56
MARIT BRØNDBO
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
04:35
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:20:12
Mellantid:
MARIT BRØNDBO
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
05:28
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:09:51
Mellantid:
MARIT BRØNDBO
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
04:38
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:16:16
Mellantid:
ANITA FOSSHEIM
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
05:03
Plats:
7
Tid:
00:43:02
Mellantid:
LINDA MOEN HEIA
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
05:03
Plats:
7
Tid:
00:45:05
Mellantid:
HANNA B. KVÆRNØ
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
05:32
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:33:49
Mellantid:
LINE BORKMO
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:46
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:34:22
Mellantid:
LINE BORKMO
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:37
Plats:
4
Tid:
00:27:20
Mellantid:
HELGA VESTERMO-REITAN
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
05:16
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:43:47
Mellantid:
KATHRINE HOVD
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
04:52
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:26:47
Mellantid:
EMMA AMDAL
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
05:33
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:25:32
Mellantid:
EMMA AMDAL
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
05:17
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:30:09
Mellantid:
ANNE KRISTIN MELGÅRD
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
05:10
Plats:
8
Tid:
01:00:35
Mellantid:
ELISE WALLINDER
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:20
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:33:06
Mellantid:
MERETE RØTHE
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:21
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:35:52
Mellantid:
ANITA HODDØ
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:57
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:35:41
Mellantid:
ANDRINE FINNE
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:38:30
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(3)
04:32:03
MARIT BRØNDBO
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
4
Tid:
00:15:45
Mellantid:
ELISE WALLINDER
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:00
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:19:33
Mellantid:
Heidi Hestmark
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
03:41
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:29:08
Mellantid:
BERIT VESTERMO
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
04:34
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:19:13
Mellantid:
Hild Sissel Vannebo
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
04:13
Plats:
4
Tid:
00:29:36
Mellantid:
UNNI BERIT FINNE
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:55
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:38:58
Mellantid:
ANITA FOSSHEIM
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:49
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:18:49
Mellantid:
LINE BORKMO
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:34
Plats:
4
Tid:
00:33:52
Mellantid:
ANE STENSETH
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
04:06
Plats:
4
Tid:
00:20:08
Mellantid:
MARTHE N. HAUG
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:16
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:47:01
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(4)
04:51:32
ANITA FOSSHEIM
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:25:56
Mellantid:
ANITA HODDØ
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
04:34
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:41:11
Mellantid:
MARTHE N. HAUG
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:15
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:37:29
Mellantid:
EMMA AMDAL
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:41
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:34:13
Mellantid:
HANNA B. KVÆRNØ
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
04:49
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:13:59
Mellantid:
TONJE MARSTEIN
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:59
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:28:42
Mellantid:
LENA WÅGAN
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
4
Tid:
00:28:49
Mellantid:
ANDRINE FINNE
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
04:29
Plats:
4
Tid:
00:22:53
Mellantid:
MERETE RØTHE
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:57
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:33:10
Mellantid:
HELGA VESTERMO-REITAN
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
05:02
Plats:
7
Tid:
00:25:10
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(3)
07:50:09
Heidi Hestmark
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
03:53
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:29:10
Mellantid:
HELGA VESTERMO-REITAN
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:04
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:31:25
Mellantid:
BERIT VESTERMO
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:36
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:37:16
Mellantid:
ANDRINE FINNE
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
04:30
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:18:29
Mellantid:
UNNI BERIT FINNE
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
05:20
Plats:
7
Tid:
00:41:10
Mellantid:
Hild Sissel Vannebo
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:19
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:35:03
Mellantid:
LINDA STROMPEDAL
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:36
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:33:12
Mellantid:
RUT APPELKVIST
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
04:13
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:38:51
Mellantid:
MERETE RØTHE
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:18
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:35:33
Mellantid:
ANNA KAROLINE OSEN
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:52
Plats:
7
Tid:
00:42:28
Mellantid:
LINE BORKMO
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
7
Tid:
00:51:30
Mellantid:
Heidi Hestmark
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:04
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:30:11
Mellantid:
ELISABETH WENDELBO
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:20
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:25:38
Mellantid:
HANNA B. KVÆRNØ
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
05:03
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:20:13
Mellantid:
Total
(4)
26:33:40
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:43