Tävlingsresultat för

Byåsen IL

Lagledare:
Leif Lande
Startnummer:
255
Klass:
Motion Damer
Land:

Om laget
Ønsker startnr. 255

Dag 1

(2)
08:00:49
Inga Landsem
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
04:27
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:19:37
Mellantid:
Marie Wollan Benum
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
04:59
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:08:59
Mellantid:
Kristine Høgli
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
04:17
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:15:00
Mellantid:
Mari Muan
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
04:16
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:36:16
Mellantid:
Julie Myhre
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
03:52
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:34:33
Mellantid:
Ingvild Ytterhus Utengen
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
04:00
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:24:29
Mellantid:
Ingeborg Eide
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:58
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:28:39
Mellantid:
Karoline Wollan
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:18
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:25:24
Mellantid:
Hanne Skulbru
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
04:29
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:37:19
Mellantid:
Tale Dybvad
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
05:01
Plats:
4
Tid:
00:27:37
Mellantid:
Anna Holstad
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
06:09
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:28:18
Mellantid:
Marte Skaanes
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
04:01
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:22:57
Mellantid:
Anne Kjersti Kalvå
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
04:05
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:47:47
Mellantid:
Kristin Haugland
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:10
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:25:56
Mellantid:
Wenche Snildalsli
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:32:11
Mellantid:
Synne Brovold
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:10
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:30:07
Mellantid:
Julie Spets
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
04:27
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:35:40
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(2)
04:17:15
Kristin Haugland
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
03:52
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:14:45
Mellantid:
Karoline Wollan
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:13
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:16:29
Mellantid:
Julie Spets
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:19
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:34:07
Mellantid:
Kristine Høgli
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
04:35
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:19:19
Mellantid:
Ingvild Ytterhus Utengen
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
04:04
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:28:31
Mellantid:
Ingeborg Eide
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:07
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:32:37
Mellantid:
Inga Landsem
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:25
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:17:17
Mellantid:
Anne Kjersti Kalvå
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
03:43
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:27:31
Mellantid:
Hanne Skulbru
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
04:03
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:19:54
Mellantid:
Synne Brovold
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:15
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:46:45
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(2)
04:22:58
Tale Dybvad
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
04:36
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:24:55
Mellantid:
Mariann Lande
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
03:43
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:33:34
Mellantid:
Ingrid Mjøsund
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
03:44
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:32:59
Mellantid:
Marte Lien
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:05
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:29:52
Mellantid:
Hanne Rofstad
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
03:51
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:11:12
Mellantid:
Amalie Myhre
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:16
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:30:50
Mellantid:
Julie Myhre
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:37
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:27:45
Mellantid:
Trine Moslet
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
04:00
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:20:27
Mellantid:
Victoria Sørgjerd
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:10
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:27:55
Mellantid:
Live Spilker
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
04:41
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:23:29
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(2)
07:35:13
Synne Brovold
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
04:24
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:33:05
Mellantid:
Tale Dybvad
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:46
Plats:
4
Tid:
00:29:36
Mellantid:
Marte Skaanes
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:16
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:34:41
Mellantid:
Ane Valås
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
04:34
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:18:44
Mellantid:
Ingvild Ytterhus Utengen
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:44
Plats:
4
Tid:
00:36:30
Mellantid:
Synne Reitan
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:15
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:34:26
Mellantid:
Marte Lien
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:22
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:31:30
Mellantid:
Jogscha Abderhalden
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
04:11
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:38:34
Mellantid:
Elise Nilsen
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:27
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:36:31
Mellantid:
Hanne Rofstad
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:36:01
Mellantid:
Mariann Lande
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:23
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:46:59
Mellantid:
Emilie Fleten
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:07
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:30:33
Mellantid:
Live Spilker
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:20
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:31:30
Mellantid:
Karoline Wollan
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:16:33
Mellantid:
Total
(2)
24:16:15
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:19