Tävlingsresultat för

Sokna-Støren 1

Lagledare:
Martin Ree
Startnummer:
27
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Lag fra Midtre Gauldal kommune.

Dag 1

(9)
06:57:43
Siverti Garli
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
03:55
Plats:
33
Tid:
00:17:17
Mellantid:
Håkon Gorseth Halvorsen
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
03:46
Plats:
7
Tid:
00:06:47
Mellantid:
Arnt Tomas Sundli
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
03:57
Plats:
24
Tid:
00:13:51
Mellantid:
Svein Erik Halvorsen
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
03:43
Plats:
16
Tid:
00:31:39
Mellantid:
Magnus Wiig
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
03:35
Plats:
11
Tid:
00:31:58
Mellantid:
Heike Aas Bjørseth
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
03:42
Plats:
12
Tid:
00:22:38
Mellantid:
Andreas Fjorden Ree
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:36
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:25:58
Mellantid:
Odin Rundberget
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
03:56
Plats:
23
Tid:
00:23:13
Mellantid:
Peder Talsnes
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
03:45
Plats:
11
Tid:
00:31:10
Mellantid:
Håkon Frøseth
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
03:55
Plats:
16
Tid:
00:21:37
Mellantid:
Håkon Gorseth Halvorsen
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
03:54
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:18:00
Mellantid:
Håkon Halseth
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
03:39
Plats:
7
Tid:
00:20:49
Mellantid:
Lars Solheim
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
03:45
Plats:
20
Tid:
00:43:57
Mellantid:
Adrian Fløttum
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
03:50
Plats:
18
Tid:
00:23:52
Mellantid:
Odin Garli
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
03:54
Plats:
15
Tid:
00:26:09
Mellantid:
Olav Lund
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:00
Plats:
28
Tid:
00:28:53
Mellantid:
Odd Egil Brobakk
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
03:44
Plats:
12
Tid:
00:29:55
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(9)
03:45:24
Heike Bjørset
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
03:25
Plats:
13
Tid:
00:13:01
Mellantid:
Adrian Fløttum
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
03:36
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:14:04
Mellantid:
Lars Solheim
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
03:31
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:27:47
Mellantid:
Odin Garli
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
03:44
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:15:41
Mellantid:
Peder Talsnes
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
03:36
Plats:
11
Tid:
00:25:13
Mellantid:
Håkon Gorseth Halvorsen
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
03:53
Plats:
17
Tid:
00:30:45
Mellantid:
Olav Lund
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
03:44
Plats:
15
Tid:
00:14:36
Mellantid:
Odd Egil Brobakk
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
03:46
Plats:
19
Tid:
00:27:56
Mellantid:
Håkon Halseth
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
03:33
Plats:
7
Tid:
00:17:26
Mellantid:
Andreas Fjorden Ree
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
03:32
Plats:
11
Tid:
00:38:55
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(20)
04:06:55
Håkon Frøseth
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
03:48
Plats:
26
Tid:
00:20:35
Mellantid:
Magnus Moholt
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
03:39
Plats:
35
Tid:
00:32:51
Mellantid:
Joachim Moholdt
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:01
Plats:
49
Tid:
00:35:28
Mellantid:
Håkon Myrmo
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
03:42
Plats:
22
Tid:
00:27:06
Mellantid:
Håkon Myrmo
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
03:14
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:09:24
Mellantid:
Adrian Fløttum
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:56
Plats:
39
Tid:
00:28:21
Mellantid:
Sander Kjelstad
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:23
Plats:
57
Tid:
00:26:21
Mellantid:
Siverti Garli
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
04:17
Plats:
42
Tid:
00:21:53
Mellantid:
Øyvind Vada
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
03:53
Plats:
23
Tid:
00:26:06
Mellantid:
Martin Ree
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
03:46
Plats:
29
Tid:
00:18:50
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(10)
06:27:57
Magnus Wiig
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
03:40
Plats:
14
Tid:
00:27:30
Mellantid:
Håkon Gorseth Halvorsen
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
03:42
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:22:58
Mellantid:
Håkon Myrmo
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
03:59
Plats:
21
Tid:
00:32:20
Mellantid:
Sander Kjelstad
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
04:06
Plats:
21
Tid:
00:16:52
Mellantid:
Andreas Fjorden Ree
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:05
Plats:
14
Tid:
00:31:27
Mellantid:
Peder Talsnes
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
03:39
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:29:41
Mellantid:
Odin Garli
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:50
Plats:
11
Tid:
00:27:42
Mellantid:
Magnus Stensås
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
03:19
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:30:35
Mellantid:
Magnus Moholt
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:14
Plats:
26
Tid:
00:28:23
Mellantid:
Øyvind Vada
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
03:44
Plats:
25
Tid:
00:32:32
Mellantid:
Lars Solheim
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
03:48
Plats:
17
Tid:
00:40:48
Mellantid:
Svein Erik Halvorsen
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
03:53
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:28:49
Mellantid:
Eystein Voll
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
03:59
Plats:
16
Tid:
00:23:36
Mellantid:
Joachim Moholdt
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
03:41
Plats:
18
Tid:
00:14:44
Mellantid:
Total
(11)
21:17:59
Genomsnittlig tid per km 03:47