Tävlingsresultat för

Ik Skabbräven

Lagledare:
Jonas Danvind
Startnummer:
275
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
IK Skabbräven -ständigt på löpen! Heja gärna på oss efter vägen -vi hejar på er :)

Dag 1

(56)
08:28:54
Markus "Skabbkrullet" Hansson
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
03:49
Plats:
22
Tid:
00:16:49
Mellantid:
Stefan "Wolf-Heart" Moe
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
04:21
Plats:
19
Tid:
00:07:51
Mellantid:
Märtha "Skabbhjärta" Moe
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
04:51
Plats:
68
Tid:
00:17:01
Mellantid:
Jens "Sub3" Larsson
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
03:57
Plats:
36
Tid:
00:33:35
Mellantid:
Jonas "Sorkpesten" Danvind
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
04:04
Plats:
34
Tid:
00:36:13
Mellantid:
Frida "Frajdäj" Berglund
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
05:40
Plats:
127
Tid:
00:34:39
Mellantid:
Jakob "Silverfisken" Flykt
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:50
Plats:
85
Tid:
00:34:54
Mellantid:
Håkan "Horseman" Munksten
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:49
Plats:
131
Tid:
00:34:23
Mellantid:
Bengt-Peder "Stora" Björn
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
04:35
Plats:
80
Tid:
00:38:05
Mellantid:
Hampus "Bus" Björn
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
05:34
Plats:
117
Tid:
00:30:39
Mellantid:
Dag "Störstmästarn" Wassdahl
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
04:30
Plats:
35
Tid:
00:20:45
Mellantid:
Dag "Störstmästarn" Wassdahl
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
04:10
Plats:
32
Tid:
00:23:47
Mellantid:
Mimmi "Lilla" Björn
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
04:16
Plats:
64
Tid:
00:50:03
Mellantid:
Tore "Skogman" Norkvist
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:49
Plats:
85
Tid:
00:29:56
Mellantid:
Stefan "Wolf-Heart" Moe
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:33
Plats:
43
Tid:
00:30:34
Mellantid:
Anton "Fjäderlätt" Olofsson
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:53
Plats:
18
Tid:
00:28:02
Mellantid:
Arvid "Rä-Volt" Hedin
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
05:12
Plats:
121
Tid:
00:41:38
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(72)
04:44:21
Stefan "Wolf-Heart" Moe
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
03:54
Plats:
34
Tid:
00:14:51
Mellantid:
Mattias "Skabböra" Wikström
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:50
Plats:
79
Tid:
00:18:52
Mellantid:
Anna "Skrubbsåret" Mårtensson
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
05:05
Plats:
123
Tid:
00:40:10
Mellantid:
Arvid "Rä-Volt" Hedin
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
05:02
Plats:
82
Tid:
00:21:10
Mellantid:
Tore "Skogman" Norkvist
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
04:44
Plats:
91
Tid:
00:33:10
Mellantid:
Bengt-Peder "Stora" Björn
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:47
Plats:
96
Tid:
00:37:55
Mellantid:
Bengt-Peder "Stora" Björn
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:46
Plats:
70
Tid:
00:18:38
Mellantid:
Jonas "Sorkpesten" Danvind
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
03:52
Plats:
29
Tid:
00:28:42
Mellantid:
Hampus "Bus" Björn
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
05:10
Plats:
101
Tid:
00:25:22
Mellantid:
Mimmi "Lilla" Björn
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
61
Tid:
00:45:31
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(46)
04:32:13
Tore "Skogman" Norkvist
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
04:30
Plats:
76
Tid:
00:24:22
Mellantid:
Stefan "Wolf-Heart" Moe
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
04:01
Plats:
70
Tid:
00:36:17
Mellantid:
Bengt-Peder "Stora" Björn
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:23
Plats:
83
Tid:
00:38:42
Mellantid:
Kicki "Kick-Machine" Fransson
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:27
Plats:
80
Tid:
00:32:33
Mellantid:
Leo "Messi" Fransson
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
04:59
Plats:
97
Tid:
00:14:29
Mellantid:
Jonas "Sorkpesten" Danvind
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:50
Plats:
26
Tid:
00:27:38
Mellantid:
Markus "Skabbkrullet" Hansson
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
03:57
Plats:
22
Tid:
00:23:45
Mellantid:
Markus "Skabbkrullet" Hansson
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
03:53
Plats:
21
Tid:
00:19:53
Mellantid:
Mimmi "Lilla" Björn
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:10
Plats:
46
Tid:
00:28:01
Mellantid:
Frida "Frajdäj" Berglund
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
05:18
Plats:
122
Tid:
00:26:33
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(63)
07:56:10
Markus "Skabbkrullet" Hansson
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
38
Tid:
00:31:02
Mellantid:
Markus "Skabbkrullet" Hansson
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:09
Plats:
27
Tid:
00:25:46
Mellantid:
Kicki "Kick-Machine" Fransson
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:53
Plats:
89
Tid:
00:39:40
Mellantid:
Leo "Messi" Fransson
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
05:19
Plats:
93
Tid:
00:21:51
Mellantid:
Mimmi "Lilla" Björn
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:56
Plats:
89
Tid:
00:38:06
Mellantid:
Mimmi "Lilla" Björn
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:30
Plats:
67
Tid:
00:36:28
Mellantid:
Bengt-Peder "Stora" Björn
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:16
Plats:
112
Tid:
00:37:58
Mellantid:
Bengt-Peder "Stora" Björn
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
04:55
Plats:
116
Tid:
00:45:22
Mellantid:
Jonas "Sorkpesten" Danvind
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:13
Plats:
25
Tid:
00:28:16
Mellantid:
Jonas "Sorkpesten" Danvind
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:02
Plats:
50
Tid:
00:35:13
Mellantid:
Erik "Tuberku-lus" Ottosson
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:41
Plats:
89
Tid:
00:50:11
Mellantid:
Oskar "Stornäsarn" Lönnberg
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:11
Plats:
27
Tid:
00:31:00
Mellantid:
Frida "Frajdäj" Berglund
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
06:08
Plats:
138
Tid:
00:36:15
Mellantid:
Hampus "Bus" Björn
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
04:45
Plats:
86
Tid:
00:19:02
Mellantid:
Total
(54)
25:41:38
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:34