Tävlingsresultat för

NTNU Energi- og Prosessteknikk

Lagledare:
Erik Langørgen
Startnummer:
278
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Employees of the EPT department of NTNU

Dag 1

(122)
09:31:30
Shareq Nazir
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
05:32
Plats:
130
Tid:
00:24:23
Mellantid:
Ning Guo
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
05:56
Plats:
105
Tid:
00:10:41
Mellantid:
Ning Guo
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
05:21
Plats:
96
Tid:
00:18:44
Mellantid:
Felix Kelberlau
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
04:23
Plats:
68
Tid:
00:37:22
Mellantid:
Ruben Montanes
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
04:31
Plats:
75
Tid:
00:40:15
Mellantid:
Martin Thalfeldt
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
05:15
Plats:
112
Tid:
00:32:04
Mellantid:
Paul Svendsen
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:13
Plats:
116
Tid:
00:37:39
Mellantid:
Roman Svistrov
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:35
Plats:
62
Tid:
00:27:03
Mellantid:
Nicolas La Forgia
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
05:07
Plats:
116
Tid:
00:42:36
Mellantid:
Kristine Asu
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
06:29
Plats:
140
Tid:
00:35:40
Mellantid:
Inna Petrova
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
05:52
Plats:
117
Tid:
00:27:03
Mellantid:
Roman Svistrov
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
05:02
Plats:
98
Tid:
00:28:47
Mellantid:
Eivind Bjelle
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
05:08
Plats:
126
Tid:
01:00:06
Mellantid:
Jonas Krüger
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
06:42
Plats:
146
Tid:
00:41:36
Mellantid:
Juan Cristancho
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:51
Plats:
72
Tid:
00:32:34
Mellantid:
Ignat Tolstorebrov
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:25
Plats:
129
Tid:
00:39:06
Mellantid:
Erik Langørgen
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
04:28
Plats:
77
Tid:
00:35:51
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(119)
05:12:13
Kristine Asu
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
05:54
Plats:
138
Tid:
00:22:27
Mellantid:
Roman Svistrov
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:20
Plats:
47
Tid:
00:16:57
Mellantid:
Felix Kelberlau
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
56
Tid:
00:32:45
Mellantid:
Jonas Krüger
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
06:53
Plats:
143
Tid:
00:28:55
Mellantid:
Ruben Montanes
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
04:16
Plats:
55
Tid:
00:29:52
Mellantid:
John Clauss
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
05:43
Plats:
134
Tid:
00:45:16
Mellantid:
Inna Petrova
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:03
Plats:
84
Tid:
00:19:45
Mellantid:
Martin Thalfeldt
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
05:15
Plats:
126
Tid:
00:38:52
Mellantid:
Haoshui Yu
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
05:03
Plats:
93
Tid:
00:24:49
Mellantid:
Eivind Bjelle
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:46
Plats:
129
Tid:
00:52:35
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(86)
04:53:10
John Clauss
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
05:12
Plats:
118
Tid:
00:28:06
Mellantid:
Øyvind Waage Hanssen-Bauer
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
03:30
Plats:
19
Tid:
00:31:30
Mellantid:
Roman Svistrov
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:33
Plats:
97
Tid:
00:40:08
Mellantid:
Erik Langørgen
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
52
Tid:
00:30:13
Mellantid:
Inna Petrova
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
04:45
Plats:
80
Tid:
00:13:47
Mellantid:
Juan Cristancho
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:54
Plats:
104
Tid:
00:35:19
Mellantid:
Ruben Montanes
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:19
Plats:
50
Tid:
00:25:59
Mellantid:
Haoshui Yu
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
04:50
Plats:
91
Tid:
00:24:41
Mellantid:
Ignat Tolstorebrov
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
06:01
Plats:
141
Tid:
00:40:22
Mellantid:
Ning Guo
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
04:37
Plats:
87
Tid:
00:23:05
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(98)
08:24:14
Juan Cristancho
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
04:23
Plats:
64
Tid:
00:32:57
Mellantid:
Niranjan Reddy Challabotla
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:15
Plats:
103
Tid:
00:32:33
Mellantid:
Lars Nord
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
05:10
Plats:
100
Tid:
00:41:54
Mellantid:
Natasa Nord
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
06:15
Plats:
135
Tid:
00:25:39
Mellantid:
Øyvind Waage Hanssen-Bauer
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:14
Plats:
25
Tid:
00:32:42
Mellantid:
Øyvind Waage Hanssen-Bauer
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:07
Plats:
35
Tid:
00:33:22
Mellantid:
Ruben Montanes
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:52
Plats:
87
Tid:
00:35:06
Mellantid:
Alexander Bush
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
05:37
Plats:
138
Tid:
00:51:41
Mellantid:
Nicolas La Forgia
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:24
Plats:
123
Tid:
00:36:17
Mellantid:
Tian Li
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
05:20
Plats:
132
Tid:
00:46:29
Mellantid:
Roman Svistrov
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
05:04
Plats:
124
Tid:
00:54:22
Mellantid:
Erik Langørgen
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:39
Plats:
61
Tid:
00:34:31
Mellantid:
Ning Guo
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:05
Plats:
87
Tid:
00:30:04
Mellantid:
Ruben Montanes
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
04:09
Plats:
39
Tid:
00:16:37
Mellantid:
Total
(109)
28:01:07
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:59