Tävlingsresultat för

Leirådal I.L

Lagledare:
arild olav sagvold
Startnummer:
28
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
nr28

Dag 1

(37)
08:01:11
Arild Olav Sagvold
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
03:59
Plats:
40
Tid:
00:17:36
Mellantid:
Aleksander Tanem Iversen
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
06:30
Plats:
128
Tid:
00:11:42
Mellantid:
Petter Sagvold
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
03:47
Plats:
16
Tid:
00:13:17
Mellantid:
Ole Jermstad
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
03:57
Plats:
38
Tid:
00:33:41
Mellantid:
Sivert Borgen
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
03:58
Plats:
30
Tid:
00:35:22
Mellantid:
Mathias Borgen
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
04:02
Plats:
26
Tid:
00:24:39
Mellantid:
Ingrid Borgen
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:42
Plats:
71
Tid:
00:33:56
Mellantid:
Simon Landfald
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:11
Plats:
33
Tid:
00:24:44
Mellantid:
camilla høyem
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
04:28
Plats:
63
Tid:
00:37:05
Mellantid:
camilla høyem
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
04:41
Plats:
55
Tid:
00:25:47
Mellantid:
Maren Bjørken
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
06:09
Plats:
130
Tid:
00:28:19
Mellantid:
Arild Olav Sagvold
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
03:58
Plats:
20
Tid:
00:22:40
Mellantid:
Jon Sivertsen
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
04:10
Plats:
57
Tid:
00:48:47
Mellantid:
Johannes Strand
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:20
Plats:
46
Tid:
00:26:54
Mellantid:
Geir Martin Bjørkeng
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:18
Plats:
29
Tid:
00:28:54
Mellantid:
Sture Sivertsen
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:13
Plats:
44
Tid:
00:30:24
Mellantid:
Geir Rydvik
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
04:40
Plats:
88
Tid:
00:37:24
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(74)
04:46:00
Petter Sagvold
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
03:44
Plats:
22
Tid:
00:14:13
Mellantid:
Elise Sandnes
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:07
Plats:
98
Tid:
00:20:01
Mellantid:
vegard dahl
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:52
Plats:
112
Tid:
00:38:29
Mellantid:
Håkon Sandnes
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
05:05
Plats:
90
Tid:
00:21:24
Mellantid:
Ragnhild Sivertsen
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
04:43
Plats:
90
Tid:
00:33:05
Mellantid:
Geir Martin Bjørkeng
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:10
Plats:
49
Tid:
00:32:59
Mellantid:
Ane Bjørkeng
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:12
Plats:
95
Tid:
00:20:18
Mellantid:
Inge Hafstad
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
05:03
Plats:
118
Tid:
00:37:29
Mellantid:
Ingrid Bjørkeng
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
04:47
Plats:
74
Tid:
00:23:31
Mellantid:
Tor Gunnar Steinsli
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:02
Plats:
53
Tid:
00:44:31
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(45)
04:30:14
Einar Høyem Lademo
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
04:58
Plats:
103
Tid:
00:26:50
Mellantid:
Magnus Sivertsen
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
03:33
Plats:
24
Tid:
00:31:57
Mellantid:
Ole Daniel Kjesbu
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:36
Plats:
102
Tid:
00:40:36
Mellantid:
Ingrid Borgen
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:21
Plats:
74
Tid:
00:31:46
Mellantid:
Klara Sofie Steinsli
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
04:11
Plats:
40
Tid:
00:12:10
Mellantid:
Anna Høyem Lademo
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:15
Plats:
53
Tid:
00:30:41
Mellantid:
Marcus Øgstad
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:09
Plats:
38
Tid:
00:24:55
Mellantid:
Johannes Sivertsen
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
34
Tid:
00:21:05
Mellantid:
Mathias Borgen
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:27
Plats:
68
Tid:
00:29:52
Mellantid:
Fredrik Sivertsen
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
04:04
Plats:
48
Tid:
00:20:22
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(27)
07:08:53
Stein Otto Bjørkeng
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
04:42
Plats:
84
Tid:
00:35:19
Mellantid:
Mona Grindberg
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:09
Plats:
28
Tid:
00:25:49
Mellantid:
camilla høyem
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:20
Plats:
50
Tid:
00:35:08
Mellantid:
Fredrikke Baglo Bjørkeng
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
04:58
Plats:
70
Tid:
00:20:22
Mellantid:
Magnus Sivertsen
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:10
Plats:
22
Tid:
00:32:12
Mellantid:
Kristian Nessemo
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:00
Plats:
26
Tid:
00:32:31
Mellantid:
Arild Olav Sagvold
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:10
Plats:
33
Tid:
00:30:01
Mellantid:
Jonas Tanem
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
03:56
Plats:
44
Tid:
00:36:17
Mellantid:
Ole Jermstad
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:10
Plats:
22
Tid:
00:27:56
Mellantid:
Christian Mjønerud
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
03:59
Plats:
44
Tid:
00:34:41
Mellantid:
Sivert Borgen
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:09
Plats:
45
Tid:
00:44:28
Mellantid:
Jon Sivertsen
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:03
Plats:
20
Tid:
00:30:04
Mellantid:
Petter Sagvold
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:09
Plats:
24
Tid:
00:24:32
Mellantid:
Mathea Bjørkeng
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
04:53
Plats:
95
Tid:
00:19:33
Mellantid:
Total
(41)
24:26:18
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:21