Tävlingsresultat för

RENÅ

Lagledare:
Laila Renå Hamre
Startnummer:
281
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Søskenbarna Renå og deres etterkommere

Dag 1

(57)
08:29:48
Espen Solheim
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
04:26
Plats:
57
Tid:
00:19:32
Mellantid:
Espen Solheim
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
04:53
Plats:
42
Tid:
00:08:48
Mellantid:
Caroline Øien
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
05:06
Plats:
82
Tid:
00:17:54
Mellantid:
Eivind Furunes
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
03:58
Plats:
39
Tid:
00:33:43
Mellantid:
Carl Petter Svanholm
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
05:08
Plats:
126
Tid:
00:45:47
Mellantid:
Sunniva Renå Hamre
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
04:54
Plats:
92
Tid:
00:29:59
Mellantid:
Torbjørn Hammer
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:33
Plats:
60
Tid:
00:32:46
Mellantid:
Thomas Kvello
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:42
Plats:
75
Tid:
00:27:46
Mellantid:
Hanna Ruud Barland
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
04:26
Plats:
60
Tid:
00:36:54
Mellantid:
Sondre Kvello
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
04:57
Plats:
76
Tid:
00:27:16
Mellantid:
Tine Marit Renå
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
04:46
Plats:
55
Tid:
00:21:56
Mellantid:
Jone Aurora Renå
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
04:57
Plats:
88
Tid:
00:28:16
Mellantid:
Marius Moe Renå
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
04:16
Plats:
63
Tid:
00:50:02
Mellantid:
Renate Renå Sand
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:28
Plats:
124
Tid:
00:33:59
Mellantid:
Sigve Ness Rolland
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:04
Plats:
20
Tid:
00:27:17
Mellantid:
Anitra Vognild
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:40
Plats:
77
Tid:
00:33:39
Mellantid:
Simen Smiseth
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
04:16
Plats:
56
Tid:
00:34:14
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(86)
04:51:27
Emma Nevermo
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
100
Tid:
00:18:17
Mellantid:
Caroline Spets Renå
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:18
Plats:
110
Tid:
00:20:44
Mellantid:
Lise Skogen
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
05:10
Plats:
128
Tid:
00:40:54
Mellantid:
Sissel Nevermo
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
04:52
Plats:
73
Tid:
00:20:27
Mellantid:
Torbjørn Hammer
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
04:33
Plats:
79
Tid:
00:31:53
Mellantid:
Eivind Furunes
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
44
Tid:
00:32:45
Mellantid:
Renate Renå Sand
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:17
Plats:
102
Tid:
00:20:40
Mellantid:
Geir Nyheim
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:44
Plats:
96
Tid:
00:35:07
Mellantid:
Anitra Vognild
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
04:29
Plats:
56
Tid:
00:22:00
Mellantid:
Hanna Ruud Barland
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:25
Plats:
94
Tid:
00:48:40
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(71)
04:44:14
Sunniva Renå Hamre
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
04:44
Plats:
87
Tid:
00:25:37
Mellantid:
Sindre Dahl
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
03:37
Plats:
31
Tid:
00:32:34
Mellantid:
Torbjørn Hammer
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:26
Plats:
89
Tid:
00:39:07
Mellantid:
Thomas Kvello
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
05:04
Plats:
123
Tid:
00:37:03
Mellantid:
Sondre Kvello
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
04:06
Plats:
35
Tid:
00:11:54
Mellantid:
Eivind Furunes
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:53
Plats:
32
Tid:
00:27:58
Mellantid:
Anitra Vognild
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:40
Plats:
83
Tid:
00:28:05
Mellantid:
Bård Inge Jenssen
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
89
Tid:
00:24:30
Mellantid:
Jan Roger Jenssen
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:09
Plats:
118
Tid:
00:34:35
Mellantid:
Trond Furunes
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
04:34
Plats:
83
Tid:
00:22:51
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(47)
07:39:02
Sindre Dahl
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
04:12
Plats:
43
Tid:
00:31:36
Mellantid:
Tony Beck
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:40
Plats:
70
Tid:
00:29:01
Mellantid:
Lise Skogen
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
05:40
Plats:
126
Tid:
00:46:01
Mellantid:
Caroline Spets Renå
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
05:21
Plats:
94
Tid:
00:22:00
Mellantid:
John Thomas Renå
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:24
Plats:
40
Tid:
00:34:00
Mellantid:
Espen Solheim
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:30
Plats:
68
Tid:
00:36:32
Mellantid:
Sigve Ness Rolland
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:53
Plats:
12
Tid:
00:27:58
Mellantid:
Eivind Furunes
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
03:57
Plats:
45
Tid:
00:36:21
Mellantid:
Jone Aurora Renå
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:17
Plats:
114
Tid:
00:35:25
Mellantid:
Hanna Spets Renå
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:22
Plats:
76
Tid:
00:38:02
Mellantid:
Marius Moe Renå
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
03:55
Plats:
28
Tid:
00:42:00
Mellantid:
Tine Marit Renå
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:37
Plats:
57
Tid:
00:34:17
Mellantid:
Lasse Renå
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:53
Plats:
68
Tid:
00:28:51
Mellantid:
Steffen Renå Hamre
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
04:14
Plats:
51
Tid:
00:16:58
Mellantid:
Total
(55)
25:44:31
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:34