Tävlingsresultat för

Team Lerøy Hitra 1

Lagledare:
Nils Jacob Athammer Kjølsø
Startnummer:
284
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Firmalag Hitra

Dag 1

(1)
06:00:41
Ola Sakshaug
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
03:11
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:14:01
Mellantid:
Ånung Viken
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
03:28
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:06:15
Mellantid:
Eivind Jenssen
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
03:08
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:10:58
Mellantid:
Alexander Kirkeberg
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
03:17
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:27:56
Mellantid:
Magnus Sirnes Hjellum
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
03:17
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:29:17
Mellantid:
Ole Mikal Tørsdal
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
03:09
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:19:16
Mellantid:
Erik Lomås
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:13
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:23:12
Mellantid:
Henrik Nordtug
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
03:11
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:18:49
Mellantid:
Harald Solhaug Næss
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
03:19
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:27:35
Mellantid:
Jon Arne Gaundal
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
03:16
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:18:00
Mellantid:
Mathias Flak
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
03:30
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:16:07
Mellantid:
Ånung Viken
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
03:18
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:18:51
Mellantid:
Senay Fissehatsion
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
03:10
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:37:05
Mellantid:
Ola Sakshaug
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
03:07
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:19:22
Mellantid:
Magnus Sirnes Hjellum
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
03:25
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:22:59
Mellantid:
Ole Mikal Tørsdal
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:29
Plats:
4
Tid:
00:25:07
Mellantid:
Alexander Kirkeberg
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
03:13
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:25:51
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(1)
03:13:13
Ånung Viken
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
02:57
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:11:14
Mellantid:
Eivind Jenssen
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
03:08
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:12:14
Mellantid:
Ola Sakshaug
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
03:05
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:24:25
Mellantid:
Ole Mikal Tørsdal
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
03:16
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:13:45
Mellantid:
Harald Solhaug Næss
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
03:10
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:22:11
Mellantid:
Magnus Sirnes Hjellum
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
03:16
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:25:55
Mellantid:
Henrik Nordtug
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
03:06
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:12:07
Mellantid:
Jonas Lurås Hammer
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
03:07
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:23:10
Mellantid:
Erik Lomås
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
03:04
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:15:05
Mellantid:
Senay Fissehatsion
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
03:00
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:33:07
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(1)
03:14:44
Magnus Sirnes Hjellum
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
03:03
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:16:30
Mellantid:
Alexander Kirkeberg
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
02:54
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:26:12
Mellantid:
Andreas Myhre Sjurseth
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
03:09
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:27:50
Mellantid:
Jonas Lurås Hammer
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
02:56
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:21:28
Mellantid:
Senay Fissehatsion
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
02:49
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:08:11
Mellantid:
Erik Lomås
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:08
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:22:39
Mellantid:
Ola Sakshaug
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
03:04
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:18:27
Mellantid:
Kristian Tjørnhom
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
03:00
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:15:21
Mellantid:
Johan Asphjell Bjørnaas
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
03:21
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:22:27
Mellantid:
Henrik Nordtug
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
03:07
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:15:39
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(1)
05:40:58
Andreas Myhre Sjurseth
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
03:26
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:25:50
Mellantid:
Johan Asphjell Bjørnaas
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
03:19
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:20:37
Mellantid:
Ole Mikal Tørsdal
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
03:22
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:27:23
Mellantid:
Ånung Viken
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
03:12
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:13:09
Mellantid:
Senay Fissehatsion
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
03:37
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:27:54
Mellantid:
Ola Sakshaug
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
03:19
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:26:52
Mellantid:
Magnus Sirnes Hjellum
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:28
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:24:59
Mellantid:
Alexander Kirkeberg
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
03:15
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:29:58
Mellantid:
Henrik Nordtug
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
03:39
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:24:29
Mellantid:
Harald Solhaug Næss
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
03:07
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:27:11
Mellantid:
Jonas Lurås Hammer
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
03:17
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:35:12
Mellantid:
Kristian Tjørnhom
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
03:22
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:25:00
Mellantid:
Erik Lomås
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
03:22
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:19:54
Mellantid:
Eivind Jenssen
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
03:07
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:12:30
Mellantid:
Total
(1)
18:09:36
Genomsnittlig tid per km 03:13