Tävlingsresultat för

Powel

Lagledare:
Marius Geving
Startnummer:
285
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Bedriftslag for Powel AS

Dag 2

(1)
04:18:35
Sigrid Haugen
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
04:53
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:18:34
Mellantid:
Mari Dahl Benum
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:31
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:17:37
Mellantid:
Astrid Salte Wiig
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:31
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:35:42
Mellantid:
Erling Vatn Tranulis
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
04:56
Plats:
4
Tid:
00:20:44
Mellantid:
Joakim Dimoski
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
05:20
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:37:26
Mellantid:
Mattis Holt
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
03:35
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:28:23
Mellantid:
Geir Martin Bakken
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:01
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:15:40
Mellantid:
Knut Hjertvik
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
03:30
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:25:57
Mellantid:
Marius Geving
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
03:26
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:16:53
Mellantid:
Bjørnar Fjelldal
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
03:47
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:41:39
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(4)
04:50:01
Sander Nordeide
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
04:27
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:24:02
Mellantid:
Olav Skogen
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
04:04
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:36:36
Mellantid:
Simen Husøy
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:35
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:40:24
Mellantid:
Atle Rimehaug
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:39
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:34:03
Mellantid:
Solveig Benum Vestre
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:12:02
Mellantid:
Jakob Graabak
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:57
Plats:
12
Tid:
00:35:45
Mellantid:
Anne Danielsen
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
05:49
Plats:
18
Tid:
00:34:58
Mellantid:
Mari Nyhaug
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
04:52
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:24:53
Mellantid:
Emil Hjelmseth Olsen
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
03:58
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:26:37
Mellantid:
Maren Knudsen
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
4
Tid:
00:20:41
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(5)
07:48:42
Geir Martin Bakken
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
04:30
Plats:
11
Tid:
00:33:49
Mellantid:
Jørgen Bye Brevik
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:11
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:25:59
Mellantid:
Marius Geving
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
03:53
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:31:29
Mellantid:
Mari Dahl Benum
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
04:33
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:18:43
Mellantid:
Benjamin Hassel
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:20
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:33:26
Mellantid:
Silje Dahl Benum
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:37
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:37:25
Mellantid:
Stein Petter Agersborg
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:57
Plats:
25
Tid:
00:42:52
Mellantid:
Marius Røstad
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
04:36
Plats:
16
Tid:
00:42:23
Mellantid:
Marius Røstad
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:59
Plats:
25
Tid:
00:40:07
Mellantid:
Gustav Graabak
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:13
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:36:46
Mellantid:
Kari Sylten
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:46
Plats:
14
Tid:
00:51:06
Mellantid:
Julie Dahl Benum
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:24
Plats:
7
Tid:
00:32:35
Mellantid:
Bård Benum
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:44
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:27:58
Mellantid:
Jakob Graabak
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
03:31
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:14:04
Mellantid:
Total
()
16:57:18
Genomsnittlig tid per km 03:01