Tävlingsresultat för

Bratsberg IL MIX

Lagledare:
Terje Sliper
Startnummer:
287
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Barn, ungdom,foreldre og besteforeldre løper sammen mot målet i Østersund!

Dag 1

(51)
08:25:49
Knut Hoel
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
42
Tid:
00:18:13
Mellantid:
Sivert Hoff Hoel
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
05:36
Plats:
86
Tid:
00:10:05
Mellantid:
Madeleine Sienna Sliper
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
05:53
Plats:
124
Tid:
00:20:37
Mellantid:
Katrine Sandbakk
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
04:32
Plats:
81
Tid:
00:38:35
Mellantid:
Trond Sliper
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
04:13
Plats:
50
Tid:
00:37:37
Mellantid:
Jørn Skorstad
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
04:52
Plats:
88
Tid:
00:29:46
Mellantid:
Eva Ingebrigtsen
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:21
Plats:
120
Tid:
00:38:36
Mellantid:
Casper Tøndel Sliper
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:22
Plats:
40
Tid:
00:25:46
Mellantid:
Marita Hoff
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
05:06
Plats:
114
Tid:
00:42:25
Mellantid:
Katharina Kahrs
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
04:20
Plats:
30
Tid:
00:23:55
Mellantid:
Katharina Kahrs
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
04:38
Plats:
45
Tid:
00:21:19
Mellantid:
Knut Hoel
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
04:03
Plats:
27
Tid:
00:23:09
Mellantid:
Eirik Skorstad
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
04:31
Plats:
90
Tid:
00:53:00
Mellantid:
Christian Fjærli Aune
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
03:51
Plats:
19
Tid:
00:23:57
Mellantid:
Lilli Marie Ofstad
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:59
Plats:
86
Tid:
00:33:28
Mellantid:
Ole Waagan
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:16
Plats:
48
Tid:
00:30:50
Mellantid:
Ole Waagan
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
04:18
Plats:
59
Tid:
00:34:31
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(43)
04:24:17
Lilli Marie Ofstad
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
04:18
Plats:
59
Tid:
00:16:23
Mellantid:
Casper Tøndel Sliper
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:09
Plats:
35
Tid:
00:16:12
Mellantid:
Christian Fjærli Aune
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:04
Plats:
50
Tid:
00:32:08
Mellantid:
Marita Hoff
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
04:54
Plats:
76
Tid:
00:20:38
Mellantid:
Camilla Brinchmann Prosser
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
04:28
Plats:
72
Tid:
00:31:21
Mellantid:
Emil C Haugen
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:09
Plats:
47
Tid:
00:32:50
Mellantid:
Eva Ingebrigtsen
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:07
Plats:
32
Tid:
00:16:07
Mellantid:
Katrine Sandbakk
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:23
Plats:
72
Tid:
00:32:31
Mellantid:
Eirik Skorstad
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
04:11
Plats:
35
Tid:
00:20:33
Mellantid:
Knut Hoel
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
62
Tid:
00:45:34
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(56)
04:37:40
Hege Kristine Natland Dahlen
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
04:59
Plats:
104
Tid:
00:26:57
Mellantid:
Anders Hammer
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
04:02
Plats:
73
Tid:
00:36:22
Mellantid:
Trond Sliper
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:03
Plats:
52
Tid:
00:35:45
Mellantid:
Katrine Sandbakk
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:13
Plats:
60
Tid:
00:30:47
Mellantid:
Marcus Fjærli Aune
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
05:30
Plats:
124
Tid:
00:15:58
Mellantid:
Christian Fjærli Aune
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
50
Tid:
00:29:48
Mellantid:
Emil C Haugen
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
03:57
Plats:
23
Tid:
00:23:47
Mellantid:
Casper Tøndel Sliper
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
04:26
Plats:
55
Tid:
00:22:38
Mellantid:
Mette Ingebrigtsen
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:20
Plats:
61
Tid:
00:29:05
Mellantid:
Nina Sagmyr
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
05:18
Plats:
122
Tid:
00:26:33
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(97)
08:23:34
Wenche Thoresen
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
05:14
Plats:
123
Tid:
00:39:19
Mellantid:
Marie Wågheim
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:24
Plats:
114
Tid:
00:33:31
Mellantid:
Terje Sliper
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:06
Plats:
34
Tid:
00:33:19
Mellantid:
Jon Anders Krokstad
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
04:03
Plats:
19
Tid:
00:16:38
Mellantid:
Hege Kristine Natland Dahlen
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
05:55
Plats:
132
Tid:
00:45:37
Mellantid:
Trond Sliper
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:20
Plats:
52
Tid:
00:35:11
Mellantid:
Tone Hatlen
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:57
Plats:
138
Tid:
00:42:55
Mellantid:
Eirik Skorstad
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
04:20
Plats:
76
Tid:
00:39:57
Mellantid:
Camilla Brinchmann Prosser
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:57
Plats:
87
Tid:
00:33:10
Mellantid:
Marita Hoff
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:39
Plats:
103
Tid:
00:40:35
Mellantid:
Mette Ingebrigtsen
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:34
Plats:
79
Tid:
00:48:56
Mellantid:
Eva Ingebrigtsen
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:41
Plats:
64
Tid:
00:34:41
Mellantid:
Gunn Merethe Skorstad
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
06:09
Plats:
139
Tid:
00:36:22
Mellantid:
Madeleine Sienna Sliper
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
05:50
Plats:
133
Tid:
00:23:23
Mellantid:
Total
(60)
25:51:20
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:36