Tävlingsresultat för

Henning IL

Lagledare:
Ellen Schjei Wekre
Startnummer:
29
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Deltar for 10. gang.

Dag 1

(94)
09:02:35
Berit Omli Øksnes
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
04:31
Plats:
65
Tid:
00:19:56
Mellantid:
Arne Olav Øksnes
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
05:30
Plats:
83
Tid:
00:09:54
Mellantid:
Arne Olav Øksnes
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
04:54
Plats:
71
Tid:
00:17:09
Mellantid:
Lars Omli Øksnes
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
101
Tid:
00:40:49
Mellantid:
Emil Rødsjø
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
04:14
Plats:
52
Tid:
00:37:41
Mellantid:
Nora Hegdahl
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
04:44
Plats:
71
Tid:
00:28:53
Mellantid:
Fridtjof Rannem
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:45
Plats:
77
Tid:
00:34:13
Mellantid:
Martin Vang Johansen
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:15
Plats:
108
Tid:
00:31:02
Mellantid:
Knut Roar Austheim
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
05:18
Plats:
124
Tid:
00:44:01
Mellantid:
Arne Olav Øksnes
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
05:00
Plats:
80
Tid:
00:27:34
Mellantid:
Sivert Røset
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
04:58
Plats:
70
Tid:
00:22:51
Mellantid:
Ellen Schjei Wekre
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
05:01
Plats:
95
Tid:
00:28:36
Mellantid:
Rune Nilsen
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
05:33
Plats:
139
Tid:
01:05:00
Mellantid:
Ann Karin Vang
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:47
Plats:
79
Tid:
00:29:45
Mellantid:
Roald Wekre
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:02
Plats:
91
Tid:
00:33:46
Mellantid:
Anders Hallem Iversen
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:26
Plats:
131
Tid:
00:39:10
Mellantid:
Jørgen Wekre
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
04:01
Plats:
38
Tid:
00:32:15
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(62)
04:39:26
Nora Hegdahl
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
04:17
Plats:
56
Tid:
00:16:18
Mellantid:
Geir Fordal
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:35
Plats:
65
Tid:
00:17:56
Mellantid:
Jørgen Wekre
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:05
Plats:
52
Tid:
00:32:18
Mellantid:
Bastian Svendsen
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
04:10
Plats:
25
Tid:
00:17:33
Mellantid:
Kolbjørn Baadshaug
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
04:22
Plats:
61
Tid:
00:30:37
Mellantid:
Fridtjof Rannem
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:39
Plats:
87
Tid:
00:36:48
Mellantid:
Bjørg Brosveet
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:27
Plats:
116
Tid:
00:21:19
Mellantid:
Kari Grindberg
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:50
Plats:
107
Tid:
00:35:47
Mellantid:
Hallgeir Rødsjø
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
05:01
Plats:
90
Tid:
00:24:35
Mellantid:
Emil Rødsjø
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:12
Plats:
77
Tid:
00:46:15
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(104)
05:01:40
Marte Rannem
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
05:42
Plats:
140
Tid:
00:30:47
Mellantid:
Kjetil Mollan
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
03:59
Plats:
68
Tid:
00:35:54
Mellantid:
Alva Solem
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
05:28
Plats:
137
Tid:
00:48:09
Mellantid:
Roald Wekre
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:28
Plats:
82
Tid:
00:32:37
Mellantid:
Bastian Elnan Aurstad
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
04:53
Plats:
93
Tid:
00:14:12
Mellantid:
Oleander Austmo
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:37
Plats:
83
Tid:
00:33:18
Mellantid:
Siri Alette Aurstad
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:42
Plats:
87
Tid:
00:28:14
Mellantid:
Ellen Schjei Wekre
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
04:44
Plats:
83
Tid:
00:24:10
Mellantid:
Pål Dyrstad
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:32
Plats:
76
Tid:
00:30:27
Mellantid:
Eivind Elnan
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
04:46
Plats:
96
Tid:
00:23:52
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(108)
08:34:26
Heine Elnan Brosveet
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
05:04
Plats:
114
Tid:
00:38:01
Mellantid:
Anniken Brosveet Rannem
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:51
Plats:
86
Tid:
00:30:09
Mellantid:
Pål Schjei
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
05:13
Plats:
104
Tid:
00:42:19
Mellantid:
Dina Skjeflo
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
05:25
Plats:
96
Tid:
00:22:14
Mellantid:
Kristian Småvik
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
05:33
Plats:
125
Tid:
00:42:51
Mellantid:
Eirik Kavli
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:57
Plats:
105
Tid:
00:40:09
Mellantid:
Bjørnar Valøen
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:27
Plats:
58
Tid:
00:32:09
Mellantid:
Ketil Schjei
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
104
Tid:
00:44:14
Mellantid:
Audun E. Fossan
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:04
Plats:
92
Tid:
00:33:58
Mellantid:
Marte Wekre
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:52
Plats:
118
Tid:
00:42:28
Mellantid:
Pål Dyrstad
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:59
Plats:
116
Tid:
00:53:25
Mellantid:
Kristina Jekthammer
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
05:10
Plats:
102
Tid:
00:38:21
Mellantid:
Martine Jekthammer
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:57
Plats:
134
Tid:
00:35:07
Mellantid:
Leonora Wekre
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
04:45
Plats:
85
Tid:
00:19:01
Mellantid:
Total
(91)
27:18:07
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:51