Tävlingsresultat för

Arbeidstilsynet

Lagledare:
Eirik Bruset
Startnummer:
291
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Arbeidstilsynets idrettslag

Dag 1

(142)
10:02:54
Lisa Falch Nilsen
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
05:57
Plats:
138
Tid:
00:26:11
Mellantid:
Lisa Falch Nilsen
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
06:06
Plats:
111
Tid:
00:11:00
Mellantid:
Ragnhild Bergsmyr
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
06:18
Plats:
135
Tid:
00:22:03
Mellantid:
Anders Petersen
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
05:36
Plats:
140
Tid:
00:47:37
Mellantid:
Anders Petersen
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
05:29
Plats:
137
Tid:
00:48:55
Mellantid:
Anja Sterten
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
06:28
Plats:
145
Tid:
00:39:32
Mellantid:
Rokas Jonutis
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:54
Plats:
137
Tid:
00:42:32
Mellantid:
Vibeke Indergård
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
06:03
Plats:
138
Tid:
00:35:45
Mellantid:
Johanne Nygård
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
05:24
Plats:
128
Tid:
00:44:52
Mellantid:
Johanne Nygård
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
05:46
Plats:
122
Tid:
00:31:44
Mellantid:
Morten Hoel
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
05:55
Plats:
118
Tid:
00:27:15
Mellantid:
Morten Hoel
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
05:35
Plats:
119
Tid:
00:31:53
Mellantid:
Janne Brenne
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
04:50
Plats:
116
Tid:
00:56:42
Mellantid:
Jørgen Lauvsnes
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:36
Plats:
70
Tid:
00:28:35
Mellantid:
Eirik Bruset
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:49
Plats:
70
Tid:
00:32:21
Mellantid:
Eirik Bruset
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:53
Plats:
91
Tid:
00:35:15
Mellantid:
Marion Ramberghaug
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
05:05
Plats:
117
Tid:
00:40:42
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(144)
05:42:06
Anja Sterten
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
06:12
Plats:
140
Tid:
00:23:35
Mellantid:
Vibeke Indergård
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:42
Plats:
128
Tid:
00:22:15
Mellantid:
Johanne Nygård
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
05:25
Plats:
134
Tid:
00:42:51
Mellantid:
Lisa Falch Nilsen
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
05:50
Plats:
128
Tid:
00:24:30
Mellantid:
Anne Børslien
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
06:22
Plats:
144
Tid:
00:44:38
Mellantid:
Sondre Børslien Krogh
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
05:31
Plats:
128
Tid:
00:43:40
Mellantid:
Madelein Foss
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:28
Plats:
117
Tid:
00:21:20
Mellantid:
Anders Petersen
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
05:00
Plats:
114
Tid:
00:37:02
Mellantid:
Marius Søberg
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
05:06
Plats:
97
Tid:
00:25:02
Mellantid:
Marius Søberg
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
05:12
Plats:
136
Tid:
00:57:13
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(136)
05:26:04
Morten Hoel
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
05:02
Plats:
108
Tid:
00:27:12
Mellantid:
Janne Brenne
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
04:28
Plats:
116
Tid:
00:40:19
Mellantid:
Tonje Kummeneje Vangen
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
05:28
Plats:
138
Tid:
00:48:14
Mellantid:
Marius Søberg
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:47
Plats:
108
Tid:
00:34:56
Mellantid:
Terje Iversen
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
04:07
Plats:
37
Tid:
00:11:58
Mellantid:
Terje Iversen
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:38
Plats:
84
Tid:
00:33:22
Mellantid:
Astrid Lund Ramstad
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
06:01
Plats:
142
Tid:
00:36:11
Mellantid:
Trygve Bragstad
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
04:59
Plats:
101
Tid:
00:25:25
Mellantid:
Line Grete Husby
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:41
Plats:
139
Tid:
00:38:07
Mellantid:
Tonje Strømholm
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
06:04
Plats:
140
Tid:
00:30:20
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(124)
08:48:22
Helene Wiig Trones
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
05:16
Plats:
125
Tid:
00:39:30
Mellantid:
Elin Skancke
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:28
Plats:
118
Tid:
00:33:56
Mellantid:
Marius Gynnild
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
05:32
Plats:
120
Tid:
00:44:53
Mellantid:
Astrid Lund Ramstad
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
06:00
Plats:
127
Tid:
00:24:37
Mellantid:
Stig Winge
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
05:21
Plats:
116
Tid:
00:41:12
Mellantid:
Trygve Bragstad
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
05:27
Plats:
125
Tid:
00:44:10
Mellantid:
Terje Iversen
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:39
Plats:
72
Tid:
00:33:32
Mellantid:
Ståle Lund Ramstad
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
04:47
Plats:
103
Tid:
00:44:05
Mellantid:
Anders Petersen
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:24
Plats:
120
Tid:
00:36:11
Mellantid:
Marion Ramberghaug
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:47
Plats:
116
Tid:
00:41:39
Mellantid:
Pernille Brodtkorb
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
05:13
Plats:
130
Tid:
00:55:50
Mellantid:
Janne Brenne
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:54
Plats:
80
Tid:
00:36:16
Mellantid:
Merete Daae Lohne
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:30
Plats:
119
Tid:
00:32:30
Mellantid:
Tonje Kummeneje Vangen
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
05:00
Plats:
106
Tid:
00:20:01
Mellantid:
Total
(140)
29:59:26
Genomsnittlig tid per km 05:20