Tävlingsresultat för

Hemit

Lagledare:
Siri Berg
Startnummer:
292
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Hemit, Helse Midt-Norge IT bedriftsidrettslag.

Dag 1

(130)
09:41:31
Eric Lehouillier
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
04:49
Plats:
91
Tid:
00:21:14
Mellantid:
Per Øystein Saksvik
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
06:10
Plats:
114
Tid:
00:11:07
Mellantid:
Siri Berg
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
05:16
Plats:
94
Tid:
00:18:27
Mellantid:
Martin Raanes
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
04:59
Plats:
115
Tid:
00:42:23
Mellantid:
Nils Sigurd Klykken
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
05:27
Plats:
135
Tid:
00:48:33
Mellantid:
Christian Wråli
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
05:47
Plats:
132
Tid:
00:35:18
Mellantid:
Kim Bolle
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:22
Plats:
121
Tid:
00:38:44
Mellantid:
Kajsa Dahlgren
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:23
Plats:
114
Tid:
00:31:46
Mellantid:
Fredrik Sunde
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
05:29
Plats:
135
Tid:
00:45:35
Mellantid:
Jan Magne Avlesbug
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
04:15
Plats:
26
Tid:
00:23:25
Mellantid:
Jan Magne Avlesbug
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
04:45
Plats:
54
Tid:
00:21:52
Mellantid:
Atle Naavik
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
05:15
Plats:
107
Tid:
00:29:56
Mellantid:
Knut Torp
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
05:35
Plats:
141
Tid:
01:05:27
Mellantid:
Vegard Busse
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:52
Plats:
90
Tid:
00:30:16
Mellantid:
Vegard Busse
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:26
Plats:
111
Tid:
00:36:29
Mellantid:
Gunnhild Berg Saksvik
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:35
Plats:
137
Tid:
00:40:17
Mellantid:
Paul Gundersen
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
05:05
Plats:
117
Tid:
00:40:42
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(124)
05:15:22
Bjørn Okkenhaug
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
05:53
Plats:
137
Tid:
00:22:25
Mellantid:
Kim Bolle
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:53
Plats:
84
Tid:
00:19:05
Mellantid:
Vegard Busse
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:59
Plats:
119
Tid:
00:39:28
Mellantid:
Nils Sigurd Klykken
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
05:30
Plats:
112
Tid:
00:23:10
Mellantid:
Knut Torp
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
05:22
Plats:
126
Tid:
00:37:40
Mellantid:
Kyrre Hindberg
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
05:02
Plats:
115
Tid:
00:39:51
Mellantid:
Ingunn Bjørkli
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
06:03
Plats:
138
Tid:
00:23:38
Mellantid:
Ørnulf Landfald
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:30
Plats:
84
Tid:
00:33:24
Mellantid:
Anne Lene Ulven Kvamsøy
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
05:26
Plats:
121
Tid:
00:26:41
Mellantid:
Åsmund Kjelstad Lie
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:32
Plats:
114
Tid:
00:50:00
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(100)
04:59:30
Hilde Brå Vardehaug
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
04:49
Plats:
93
Tid:
00:26:03
Mellantid:
Reidar Bruli
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
04:07
Plats:
82
Tid:
00:37:08
Mellantid:
Morten Schjetne
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
109
Tid:
00:42:23
Mellantid:
Anne Lene Ulven Kvamsøy
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
05:30
Plats:
140
Tid:
00:40:11
Mellantid:
Hanne Olsen
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
04:43
Plats:
78
Tid:
00:13:41
Mellantid:
Elisabeth Hjulstad Aarøe
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:58
Plats:
109
Tid:
00:35:47
Mellantid:
Ørnulf Landfald
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:36
Plats:
78
Tid:
00:27:37
Mellantid:
Ørnulf Landfald
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
04:30
Plats:
63
Tid:
00:22:58
Mellantid:
Åsmund Kjelstad Lie
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:36
Plats:
81
Tid:
00:30:52
Mellantid:
Oliver Kjeldstad Lie
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
04:34
Plats:
82
Tid:
00:22:50
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(130)
08:56:17
Nina Hagesæter
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
04:53
Plats:
101
Tid:
00:36:41
Mellantid:
Olga Mosand
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
07:41
Plats:
146
Tid:
00:47:42
Mellantid:
Atle Yri
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
05:55
Plats:
132
Tid:
00:47:59
Mellantid:
Siri Berg
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
05:18
Plats:
91
Tid:
00:21:46
Mellantid:
Hans Arvid Hellan
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
06:11
Plats:
139
Tid:
00:47:42
Mellantid:
Ørnulf Landfald
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:47
Plats:
87
Tid:
00:38:49
Mellantid:
Lars Henrik Hegrenæs
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:05
Plats:
99
Tid:
00:36:40
Mellantid:
Martin Raanes
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
05:01
Plats:
122
Tid:
00:46:11
Mellantid:
Vidar Bjørgum
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:31
Plats:
53
Tid:
00:30:17
Mellantid:
Astrid Bjørgum
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:38
Plats:
101
Tid:
00:40:22
Mellantid:
Reidar Bruli
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:43
Plats:
92
Tid:
00:50:30
Mellantid:
Ragnhild Vardehaug
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
05:42
Plats:
128
Tid:
00:42:11
Mellantid:
Hilde Brå Vardehaug
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:09
Plats:
93
Tid:
00:30:24
Mellantid:
Kim Bolle
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
04:45
Plats:
88
Tid:
00:19:03
Mellantid:
Total
(127)
28:52:40
Genomsnittlig tid per km 05:08