Tävlingsresultat för

HENT AS

Lagledare:
May Helen Dahlstrø
Startnummer:
301
Klass:
En-dagars
Land:

Om laget
Bedriftslag, mix damer og menn.

Dag 2

(5)
04:52:37
Geir Leseth
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
04:55
Plats:
11
Tid:
00:18:43
Mellantid:
Anna Haukioja
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:21
Plats:
11
Tid:
00:20:54
Mellantid:
Nils Dalehaug
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
05:11
Plats:
12
Tid:
00:40:58
Mellantid:
Tore Kvalen
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
04:49
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:20:16
Mellantid:
Ole Mejdell
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
04:18
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:30:09
Mellantid:
Morten Lian
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:26
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:35:07
Mellantid:
Eirik Degnes Neerland
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:04
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:19:48
Mellantid:
Charlotte Størset Sørgård
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:33
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:33:41
Mellantid:
Per Øyvind Tvetene
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
05:06
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:25:01
Mellantid:
Øystein Breines
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:21
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:48:00
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(8)
04:55:04
Tone Pedersen
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
05:23
Plats:
17
Tid:
00:29:09
Mellantid:
Vegard Eitrem
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
04:19
Plats:
11
Tid:
00:38:54
Mellantid:
Vegar Rømma
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:10
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:36:43
Mellantid:
Nils Petter Hjulstad
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
05:00
Plats:
14
Tid:
00:36:34
Mellantid:
May Helen Dahlstrø
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
05:52
Plats:
18
Tid:
00:17:01
Mellantid:
Vegard Nilssen
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:08
Plats:
13
Tid:
00:37:01
Mellantid:
Andreas Lund
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:19
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:25:57
Mellantid:
Jens Østvik
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
04:33
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:23:16
Mellantid:
Arne Witzø
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:32
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:30:27
Mellantid:
Jørgen Jørstad
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
04:00
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:20:02
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(13)
08:29:51
Bjørnar Stenstad Nilsen
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
05:46
Plats:
25
Tid:
00:43:19
Mellantid:
Pål Morten Oxaal
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:29:49
Mellantid:
Arne Witzø
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
05:00
Plats:
11
Tid:
00:40:31
Mellantid:
Caroline Dutard
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
05:26
Plats:
15
Tid:
00:22:17
Mellantid:
Kristian Herringbotn
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
05:23
Plats:
18
Tid:
00:41:31
Mellantid:
Tina Birgitte Aune
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
05:33
Plats:
23
Tid:
00:45:01
Mellantid:
Bjørn Jørstad
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:25
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:31:54
Mellantid:
Ben Stian Unhjem
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
04:31
Plats:
14
Tid:
00:41:35
Mellantid:
Andreas Dyrstad
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:51
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:32:31
Mellantid:
Morten Spakmo
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:46
Plats:
13
Tid:
00:41:33
Mellantid:
Per Kristian Talsnes
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
05:16
Plats:
23
Tid:
00:56:28
Mellantid:
Tore Torp
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:12
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:31:09
Mellantid:
Fredrik Sørvåg
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:55
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:29:06
Mellantid:
Lise Hammer
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
05:46
Plats:
21
Tid:
00:23:07
Mellantid:
Total
()
18:17:32
Genomsnittlig tid per km 03:15