Tävlingsresultat för

Fagerlia/ Schøningsdal

Lagledare:
Simon Lund Eikrem
Startnummer:
306
Klass:
En-dagars
Land:

Om laget
Gode og dårlige naboer fra Fagerlia og Schøningsdal i Trondheim. Unge som gamle.

Dag 2

(3)
04:46:03
Selma Lund Eikrem
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
06:33
Plats:
13
Tid:
00:24:57
Mellantid:
Annika Lund Eikrem
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
06:21
Plats:
13
Tid:
00:24:46
Mellantid:
Selma Nevin
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:21
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:34:25
Mellantid:
Sven Nevin
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
04:39
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:19:33
Mellantid:
Lars Erik Andersen
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
04:30
Plats:
4
Tid:
00:31:34
Mellantid:
Anne Nevin
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
03:49
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:30:12
Mellantid:
Anne Nevin
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
03:50
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:14:57
Mellantid:
Ingrid Ertshus Mathiesen
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
05:27
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:40:20
Mellantid:
Anne Marie Lund Eikrem
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
04:50
Plats:
4
Tid:
00:23:41
Mellantid:
Simon Lund Eikrem
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
03:47
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:41:38
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(17)
05:29:12
Ragna Fagerli
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
05:52
Plats:
19
Tid:
00:31:45
Mellantid:
Kathrine Andersen
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
04:33
Plats:
15
Tid:
00:41:04
Mellantid:
Alf Johan Folgerø
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
05:00
Plats:
12
Tid:
00:44:00
Mellantid:
Tollef Kulset Merakerås
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:54
Plats:
13
Tid:
00:35:51
Mellantid:
Frid Fagerli
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
09:28
Plats:
20
Tid:
00:27:30
Mellantid:
Stig Folgerø
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:14
Plats:
16
Tid:
00:37:47
Mellantid:
Simon Lund Eikrem
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
03:40
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:22:00
Mellantid:
Guro Kulset Merakerås
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
05:19
Plats:
12
Tid:
00:27:08
Mellantid:
Odd Erik Gundersen
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:38
Plats:
7
Tid:
00:31:09
Mellantid:
Annika Lund Eikrem
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
06:11
Plats:
18
Tid:
00:30:58
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(16)
08:48:20
Alf Johan Folgerø
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
18
Tid:
00:36:05
Mellantid:
Stig Folgerø
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:09
Plats:
17
Tid:
00:31:59
Mellantid:
Frank Sindre Flønes
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
07:36
Plats:
27
Tid:
01:01:39
Mellantid:
Sindre Flønes Harkjerr
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
06:24
Plats:
23
Tid:
00:26:16
Mellantid:
Simon Lund Eikrem
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:10
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:32:05
Mellantid:
Anne Marie Lund Eikrem
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:55
Plats:
12
Tid:
00:39:55
Mellantid:
Odd Erik Gundersen
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:56
Plats:
15
Tid:
00:35:34
Mellantid:
Morten Bjerkås
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
05:15
Plats:
22
Tid:
00:48:23
Mellantid:
Arve Rygg
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:24
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:29:35
Mellantid:
Ørjan Marken
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
03:42
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:32:15
Mellantid:
Anders Hansson
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:24
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:47:10
Mellantid:
Staale Normann
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
06:00
Plats:
25
Tid:
00:44:27
Mellantid:
Sivert Folgerø
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
06:41
Plats:
27
Tid:
00:39:31
Mellantid:
Selma Lund Eikrem
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
05:51
Plats:
22
Tid:
00:23:26
Mellantid:
Total
()
19:03:35
Genomsnittlig tid per km 03:23