Tävlingsresultat för

Skjelstadmark idrettslag

Lagledare:
Benjamin Hammer
Startnummer:
31
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Idrettslag

Dag 1

(117)
09:26:01
Haakon Konradsen
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
05:07
Plats:
104
Tid:
00:22:32
Mellantid:
Iver Magnus Hammer
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
06:17
Plats:
121
Tid:
00:11:20
Mellantid:
Ingrid Sofie Hammer
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
06:12
Plats:
133
Tid:
00:21:44
Mellantid:
Petter Skjelstad
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
04:51
Plats:
104
Tid:
00:41:16
Mellantid:
Benjamin Hammer
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
04:37
Plats:
89
Tid:
00:41:08
Mellantid:
Ludvik Skjelstad
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
04:52
Plats:
84
Tid:
00:29:43
Mellantid:
Kristoffer Gresseth
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:14
Plats:
118
Tid:
00:37:44
Mellantid:
Trond Gresseth
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:19
Plats:
38
Tid:
00:25:31
Mellantid:
jo skjelstad
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
04:46
Plats:
97
Tid:
00:39:38
Mellantid:
Magne Hammer
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
05:25
Plats:
108
Tid:
00:29:51
Mellantid:
Sara Dølvik Husbyn
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
06:01
Plats:
121
Tid:
00:27:43
Mellantid:
Grethe Hammer
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
05:02
Plats:
97
Tid:
00:28:43
Mellantid:
Geir Rune Sletvold
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
04:40
Plats:
103
Tid:
00:54:46
Mellantid:
Håvard Hansen
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:06
Plats:
105
Tid:
00:31:38
Mellantid:
Robert Krogstad
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
07:06
Plats:
145
Tid:
00:47:39
Mellantid:
Erlend Steinvik
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:11
Plats:
117
Tid:
00:37:25
Mellantid:
Marcus Rødde
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
04:42
Plats:
90
Tid:
00:37:40
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(83)
04:50:22
Petter Dalsplass
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
04:03
Plats:
41
Tid:
00:15:25
Mellantid:
Petter Dalsplass
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:34
Plats:
63
Tid:
00:17:49
Mellantid:
Hermann Skogan Fredriksen
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:22
Plats:
72
Tid:
00:34:31
Mellantid:
Gry Alice Skogan Fredriksen
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
05:47
Plats:
127
Tid:
00:24:21
Mellantid:
Hågen Husbyn
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
04:17
Plats:
57
Tid:
00:30:00
Mellantid:
Petter Grongstad
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
05:43
Plats:
135
Tid:
00:45:17
Mellantid:
Fredrik Skogan
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:20
Plats:
44
Tid:
00:16:56
Mellantid:
Kirsten Skogan Lien
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
05:10
Plats:
122
Tid:
00:38:17
Mellantid:
Jan Frode Skogan
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
04:05
Plats:
30
Tid:
00:20:04
Mellantid:
Jan Frode Skogan
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:20
Plats:
84
Tid:
00:47:42
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(62)
04:40:10
Kristoffer Gresseth
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
04:32
Plats:
77
Tid:
00:24:30
Mellantid:
Erik Skjelstad
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
83
Tid:
00:37:12
Mellantid:
Jakob Skjelstad
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:15
Plats:
71
Tid:
00:37:28
Mellantid:
Hågen Husbyn
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:12
Plats:
58
Tid:
00:30:42
Mellantid:
Fredrik Skogan
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
04:04
Plats:
34
Tid:
00:11:50
Mellantid:
Ole Jørgen Børseth
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:42
Plats:
92
Tid:
00:33:57
Mellantid:
Embla Stol Øyan
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
99
Tid:
00:28:51
Mellantid:
Svein-Arne fredriksen
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
04:56
Plats:
96
Tid:
00:25:10
Mellantid:
Jan Frode Skogan
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:07
Plats:
42
Tid:
00:27:36
Mellantid:
lars skjelstad
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
04:34
Plats:
84
Tid:
00:22:54
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(105)
08:29:02
Sondre Nygård
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
04:28
Plats:
68
Tid:
00:33:30
Mellantid:
Kristine Steinvik
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:45
Plats:
126
Tid:
00:35:41
Mellantid:
Mads Rasmus Solem
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
80
Tid:
00:38:57
Mellantid:
Magnus Hallan
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
06:03
Plats:
130
Tid:
00:24:50
Mellantid:
Erik Robert Zimmermann
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:44
Plats:
72
Tid:
00:36:27
Mellantid:
Marthe Skjelstad
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
05:08
Plats:
113
Tid:
00:41:35
Mellantid:
Petter Grongstad
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
06:01
Plats:
140
Tid:
00:43:25
Mellantid:
Jan Frode Skogan
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
04:04
Plats:
53
Tid:
00:37:32
Mellantid:
Erik Skjelstad
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:42
Plats:
67
Tid:
00:31:34
Mellantid:
Jakob Skjelstad
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:17
Plats:
68
Tid:
00:37:22
Mellantid:
Per Egil Korstad
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:40
Plats:
87
Tid:
00:49:56
Mellantid:
Linnea Hansen Gederaas
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
06:07
Plats:
137
Tid:
00:45:18
Mellantid:
Tove Lise Pettersen
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:25
Plats:
113
Tid:
00:32:01
Mellantid:
Marion Raaen Oppgård
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
05:13
Plats:
120
Tid:
00:20:54
Mellantid:
Total
(94)
27:25:35
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:52