Tävlingsresultat för

Länsförsäkringar Jämtland

Lagledare:
Håkan Segewall
Startnummer:
317
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Tillhör den långsammare startgruppen

Dag 1

(116)
09:25:31
Kristofer Hellström
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
05:12
Plats:
113
Tid:
00:22:54
Mellantid:
Agnes Lindberg
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
05:45
Plats:
98
Tid:
00:10:22
Mellantid:
Per Hedström
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
05:12
Plats:
87
Tid:
00:18:13
Mellantid:
Pontus Fogelberg
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
04:38
Plats:
87
Tid:
00:39:25
Mellantid:
Håkan Segewall
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
05:03
Plats:
120
Tid:
00:45:00
Mellantid:
Fredrik Edholm
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
04:42
Plats:
65
Tid:
00:28:44
Mellantid:
Isabell Persson
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:18
Plats:
40
Tid:
00:31:02
Mellantid:
Jonas Hedström
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:33
Plats:
122
Tid:
00:32:49
Mellantid:
Agnes Jörgensen
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
04:30
Plats:
70
Tid:
00:37:21
Mellantid:
Carola Jonsson
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
06:04
Plats:
135
Tid:
00:33:24
Mellantid:
Elin Jönsson
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
06:39
Plats:
141
Tid:
00:30:36
Mellantid:
Alexandra Råstander
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
06:04
Plats:
135
Tid:
00:34:37
Mellantid:
Pär Johannesson
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
04:30
Plats:
86
Tid:
00:52:46
Mellantid:
Oscar Elofsson
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:33
Plats:
64
Tid:
00:28:17
Mellantid:
Marina Harrysson
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
06:44
Plats:
142
Tid:
00:45:08
Mellantid:
Viktor Järpemo
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:04
Plats:
110
Tid:
00:36:35
Mellantid:
Martin Elofsson
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
04:47
Plats:
96
Tid:
00:38:18
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(105)
05:05:23
Alexandra Råstander
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
05:25
Plats:
127
Tid:
00:20:36
Mellantid:
Marina Harrysson
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:43
Plats:
130
Tid:
00:22:21
Mellantid:
Tomas Kjellin
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
05:03
Plats:
122
Tid:
00:39:59
Mellantid:
Martin Elofsson
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
69
Tid:
00:20:10
Mellantid:
Viktor Järpemo
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
98
Tid:
00:33:41
Mellantid:
Isabell Persson
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:22
Plats:
65
Tid:
00:34:31
Mellantid:
Carola Jonsson
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
06:01
Plats:
135
Tid:
00:23:30
Mellantid:
Pär Johannesson
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:14
Plats:
61
Tid:
00:31:26
Mellantid:
Mikael Modin
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
06:12
Plats:
140
Tid:
00:30:24
Mellantid:
John Gudfastsson
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:25
Plats:
96
Tid:
00:48:45
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(127)
05:19:09
Marie Stenmark
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
05:30
Plats:
132
Tid:
00:29:43
Mellantid:
Pär Johannesson
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
04:04
Plats:
75
Tid:
00:36:36
Mellantid:
John Gudfastsson
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:24
Plats:
85
Tid:
00:38:51
Mellantid:
Martin Elofsson
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:34
Plats:
91
Tid:
00:33:24
Mellantid:
Katrin Nordin
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
05:49
Plats:
134
Tid:
00:16:53
Mellantid:
Joakim Hilldén
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:34
Plats:
134
Tid:
00:40:09
Mellantid:
Helen Stjernborg
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
05:07
Plats:
115
Tid:
00:30:42
Mellantid:
Åsa Kjell
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
06:11
Plats:
137
Tid:
00:31:34
Mellantid:
Peter Bergqvist
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:45
Plats:
92
Tid:
00:31:50
Mellantid:
Carola Jonsson
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
05:53
Plats:
138
Tid:
00:29:27
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(138)
09:06:37
Åsa Kjell
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
06:40
Plats:
145
Tid:
00:50:06
Mellantid:
Katrin Nordin
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:50
Plats:
127
Tid:
00:36:11
Mellantid:
Marie Stenmark
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
06:08
Plats:
137
Tid:
00:49:42
Mellantid:
Carola Jonsson
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
06:05
Plats:
131
Tid:
00:24:57
Mellantid:
Martin Elofsson
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
05:12
Plats:
108
Tid:
00:40:03
Mellantid:
Pär Johannesson
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:36
Plats:
73
Tid:
00:37:23
Mellantid:
Pär Johannesson
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:32
Plats:
126
Tid:
00:39:53
Mellantid:
Joakim Hilldén
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
05:41
Plats:
142
Tid:
00:52:24
Mellantid:
John Gudfastsson
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:07
Plats:
101
Tid:
00:34:19
Mellantid:
John Gudfastsson
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
05:02
Plats:
124
Tid:
00:43:48
Mellantid:
Peter Bergqvist
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:51
Plats:
107
Tid:
00:51:57
Mellantid:
Helen Stjernborg
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
05:25
Plats:
118
Tid:
00:40:10
Mellantid:
Max Novak
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:47
Plats:
60
Tid:
00:28:15
Mellantid:
Max Novak
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
04:22
Plats:
61
Tid:
00:17:29
Mellantid:
Total
(128)
28:56:40
Genomsnittlig tid per km 05:09