Tävlingsresultat för

Krampe/Nidelv lag 1

Lagledare:
Frank Antonsen
Startnummer:
32
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Deltatt alle år siden 1990

Dag 1

(19)
07:26:11
Øyvind Skauge Paus
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
03:52
Plats:
29
Tid:
00:17:05
Mellantid:
Øyvind Skauge Paus
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
04:23
Plats:
20
Tid:
00:07:54
Mellantid:
Øyvind Skauge Paus
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
03:51
Plats:
19
Tid:
00:13:30
Mellantid:
Arild Haugen
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
03:57
Plats:
37
Tid:
00:33:37
Mellantid:
Geir Dahlsveen
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
03:57
Plats:
27
Tid:
00:35:16
Mellantid:
Jens Røyrvik
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
04:06
Plats:
27
Tid:
00:25:04
Mellantid:
Anders Arvesen
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:55
Plats:
19
Tid:
00:28:17
Mellantid:
Anders Arvesen
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
03:52
Plats:
19
Tid:
00:22:54
Mellantid:
Lars Harald Blikra
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
04:01
Plats:
26
Tid:
00:33:28
Mellantid:
Endre Blikra
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
03:44
Plats:
7
Tid:
00:20:36
Mellantid:
Endre Blikra
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
04:15
Plats:
23
Tid:
00:19:36
Mellantid:
Bård Roll
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
04:23
Plats:
49
Tid:
00:25:02
Mellantid:
Håvard Lorange
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
03:56
Plats:
32
Tid:
00:46:05
Mellantid:
Håkon Markussen
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:01
Plats:
28
Tid:
00:24:55
Mellantid:
Frode Flægstad
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:46
Plats:
61
Tid:
00:32:01
Mellantid:
Bjørn Vaagen
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:11
Plats:
42
Tid:
00:30:11
Mellantid:
Bjørn Slåen
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
03:50
Plats:
16
Tid:
00:30:40
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(19)
04:02:59
Bjørn Vaagen
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
03:46
Plats:
24
Tid:
00:14:21
Mellantid:
Håkon Markussen
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
03:52
Plats:
16
Tid:
00:15:06
Mellantid:
Anders Arvesen
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
03:44
Plats:
21
Tid:
00:29:35
Mellantid:
Geir Ola Botnan
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
04:04
Plats:
19
Tid:
00:17:07
Mellantid:
Harry Brandsen
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
03:59
Plats:
31
Tid:
00:27:55
Mellantid:
Håvard Lorange
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
03:58
Plats:
25
Tid:
00:31:22
Mellantid:
Bård Roll
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:13
Plats:
35
Tid:
00:16:29
Mellantid:
Lars Harald Blikra
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:00
Plats:
41
Tid:
00:29:39
Mellantid:
Egil Søvik Pedersen
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
03:58
Plats:
23
Tid:
00:19:31
Mellantid:
Endre Blikra
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
03:48
Plats:
29
Tid:
00:41:54
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(15)
03:56:28
Egil Søvik Pedersen
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
03:54
Plats:
34
Tid:
00:21:04
Mellantid:
Geir Dahlsveen
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
03:29
Plats:
18
Tid:
00:31:25
Mellantid:
André Nyeng Olsen
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
03:37
Plats:
19
Tid:
00:31:52
Mellantid:
Håvard Lorange
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
03:38
Plats:
19
Tid:
00:26:38
Mellantid:
Andreas Skoglund
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
03:24
Plats:
12
Tid:
00:09:53
Mellantid:
Aleksander Skoglund
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:50
Plats:
25
Tid:
00:27:37
Mellantid:
Inge Johan Holthe
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
03:54
Plats:
18
Tid:
00:23:25
Mellantid:
Åge Snerting
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
03:50
Plats:
17
Tid:
00:19:35
Mellantid:
Geir Ola Botnan
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:03
Plats:
38
Tid:
00:27:12
Mellantid:
Ralf Hekmann
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
03:33
Plats:
17
Tid:
00:17:47
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(17)
06:46:52
Arild Haugen
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
04:02
Plats:
30
Tid:
00:30:19
Mellantid:
Geir Ola Botnan
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
03:57
Plats:
19
Tid:
00:24:31
Mellantid:
Bjørn Slåen
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
03:57
Plats:
18
Tid:
00:32:06
Mellantid:
Ane Tinmannsvik
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
04:00
Plats:
16
Tid:
00:16:27
Mellantid:
Aleksander Skoglund
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:15
Plats:
27
Tid:
00:32:44
Mellantid:
Andreas Skoglund
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:02
Plats:
27
Tid:
00:32:41
Mellantid:
Ralf Hekmann
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:04
Plats:
24
Tid:
00:29:20
Mellantid:
Anders Arvesen
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
03:43
Plats:
22
Tid:
00:34:15
Mellantid:
Lisbeth Vold
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:26
Plats:
47
Tid:
00:29:48
Mellantid:
Inge Johan Holthe
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
03:40
Plats:
21
Tid:
00:31:54
Mellantid:
Torgeir Hopen
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:05
Plats:
41
Tid:
00:43:45
Mellantid:
Åge Snerting
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:12
Plats:
29
Tid:
00:31:10
Mellantid:
André Nyeng Olsen
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
03:56
Plats:
14
Tid:
00:23:15
Mellantid:
André Nyeng Olsen
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
03:39
Plats:
16
Tid:
00:14:37
Mellantid:
Total
(17)
22:12:30
Genomsnittlig tid per km 03:57