Tävlingsresultat för

Ekne/Ronglan

Lagledare:
Gisle Holberg
Startnummer:
33
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Mix-lag

Dag 1

(34)
07:57:13
Kyrre Moe
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
04:45
Plats:
88
Tid:
00:20:58
Mellantid:
Kyrre Moe
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
05:23
Plats:
70
Tid:
00:09:42
Mellantid:
Katrin Reitz
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
05:26
Plats:
104
Tid:
00:19:02
Mellantid:
Jonas Holberg
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
03:49
Plats:
24
Tid:
00:32:29
Mellantid:
Gisle Holberg
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
03:42
Plats:
14
Tid:
00:32:57
Mellantid:
Kolbjørn Moe
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
04:58
Plats:
95
Tid:
00:30:22
Mellantid:
Hallbjørn Holberg
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:11
Plats:
30
Tid:
00:30:13
Mellantid:
Hallvar Hallan
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
30
Tid:
00:24:24
Mellantid:
Simen Hegstad
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
03:46
Plats:
13
Tid:
00:31:23
Mellantid:
Emil Israelsson
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
04:40
Plats:
53
Tid:
00:25:43
Mellantid:
Marius Wiborg
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
04:38
Plats:
46
Tid:
00:21:23
Mellantid:
Sverre Martin Falstad
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
30
Tid:
00:23:35
Mellantid:
Egil Rangul
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
04:17
Plats:
66
Tid:
00:50:09
Mellantid:
Magne Rudi
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:49
Plats:
83
Tid:
00:29:53
Mellantid:
Erlend Flø Gustad
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:32
Plats:
42
Tid:
00:30:27
Mellantid:
John Anders Gustad
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:30
Plats:
65
Tid:
00:32:27
Mellantid:
Bjørnar Hynne
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
04:00
Plats:
35
Tid:
00:32:06
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(27)
04:11:48
Odmund Haugnes
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
03:28
Plats:
17
Tid:
00:13:11
Mellantid:
Hallbjørn Holberg
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
34
Tid:
00:16:09
Mellantid:
Hallbjørn Holberg
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:17
Plats:
67
Tid:
00:33:53
Mellantid:
Emil Israelsson
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
04:34
Plats:
53
Tid:
00:19:13
Mellantid:
Hallvar Hallan
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
04:16
Plats:
56
Tid:
00:29:55
Mellantid:
Jonas Holberg
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:00
Plats:
30
Tid:
00:31:43
Mellantid:
Simen Hegstad
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
03:29
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:13:38
Mellantid:
Odmund Haugnes
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
03:59
Plats:
38
Tid:
00:29:32
Mellantid:
Sveinung Gravås
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
05:15
Plats:
108
Tid:
00:25:46
Mellantid:
Gisle Holberg
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
03:31
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:38:48
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(14)
03:55:46
Bjørnar Hynne
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
03:52
Plats:
29
Tid:
00:20:56
Mellantid:
Magnus Norøy
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
03:23
Plats:
13
Tid:
00:30:34
Mellantid:
Martin Grønli
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
03:32
Plats:
14
Tid:
00:31:09
Mellantid:
Ådne Kjeldsen Dahlen
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
03:42
Plats:
22
Tid:
00:27:06
Mellantid:
Ragne Kjeldsen Dahlen
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
03:54
Plats:
27
Tid:
00:11:21
Mellantid:
Johan Kjeldsen Dahlen
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:38
Plats:
13
Tid:
00:26:16
Mellantid:
Trude Matberg
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:18
Plats:
49
Tid:
00:25:50
Mellantid:
Jan Martin A.Dahlen
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
03:57
Plats:
23
Tid:
00:20:12
Mellantid:
Thomas Albertsen Dahlen
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
03:43
Plats:
16
Tid:
00:24:57
Mellantid:
Odmund Haugnes
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
03:29
Plats:
13
Tid:
00:17:25
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(18)
06:48:34
Vetle Varslot Halsan
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
04:16
Plats:
54
Tid:
00:32:07
Mellantid:
Hallbjørn Holberg
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:10
Plats:
29
Tid:
00:25:53
Mellantid:
Jonas Holberg
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
03:57
Plats:
17
Tid:
00:32:03
Mellantid:
Gisle Holberg
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
03:37
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:14:53
Mellantid:
Christian Johansen
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:06
Plats:
16
Tid:
00:31:39
Mellantid:
Jan Martin A.Dahlen
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:16
Plats:
47
Tid:
00:34:34
Mellantid:
Thomas Albertsen Dahlen
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:45
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:27:01
Mellantid:
Ådne Kjeldsen Dahlen
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
04:02
Plats:
50
Tid:
00:37:11
Mellantid:
Johan Kjeldsen Dahlen
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
03:56
Plats:
14
Tid:
00:26:22
Mellantid:
Jan Vegard Dahlen
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
03:43
Plats:
24
Tid:
00:32:24
Mellantid:
Øystein Haug
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
03:57
Plats:
31
Tid:
00:42:18
Mellantid:
Gisle Holberg
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
03:55
Plats:
12
Tid:
00:29:06
Mellantid:
Trude Matberg
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:28
Plats:
40
Tid:
00:26:22
Mellantid:
Ragne Kjeldsen Dahlen
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
04:10
Plats:
41
Tid:
00:16:41
Mellantid:
Total
(23)
22:53:21
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:04