Tävlingsresultat för

Kyrksæterøra IL

Lagledare:
Ole Arnold Sødal
Startnummer:
34
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Mosjonistlag med god blanding av unge talenter og solide veteraner.

Dag 1

(18)
07:21:02
Joakim Sødal
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
03:13
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:14:10
Mellantid:
Joakim Sødal
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
03:28
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:06:16
Mellantid:
Ole-Kristian Mellemsether
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
03:50
Plats:
18
Tid:
00:13:27
Mellantid:
Ole Arnold Sødal
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
03:26
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:29:18
Mellantid:
Tore Berdal
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
03:44
Plats:
15
Tid:
00:33:19
Mellantid:
Geir Hansen
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
03:51
Plats:
19
Tid:
00:23:33
Mellantid:
Håvard Merkesnes
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:21
Plats:
46
Tid:
00:31:21
Mellantid:
Eirik Kvernstad
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:01
Plats:
25
Tid:
00:23:42
Mellantid:
Ole Arnold Sødal
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
03:35
Plats:
7
Tid:
00:29:50
Mellantid:
Ragnhild Wingan
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
04:36
Plats:
45
Tid:
00:25:18
Mellantid:
Ole Morten Kjønsvik
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
05:16
Plats:
90
Tid:
00:24:16
Mellantid:
Ingebrigt Vaagan Gravdal
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
04:14
Plats:
38
Tid:
00:24:11
Mellantid:
Lars Ove Aunli
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
04:01
Plats:
43
Tid:
00:47:10
Mellantid:
Ådne Bjørkøy
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:33
Plats:
63
Tid:
00:28:16
Mellantid:
Jonas Wingan
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:20
Plats:
30
Tid:
00:29:03
Mellantid:
Geir Hansen
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:55
Plats:
19
Tid:
00:28:13
Mellantid:
Ole Arnold Sødal
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
03:42
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:29:39
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(20)
04:04:59
Ole Arnold Sødal
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
03:11
Plats:
7
Tid:
00:12:08
Mellantid:
Håvard Merkesnes
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:03
Plats:
28
Tid:
00:15:49
Mellantid:
Tore Berdal
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
03:41
Plats:
18
Tid:
00:29:08
Mellantid:
Jonas Wingan
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
04:09
Plats:
21
Tid:
00:17:28
Mellantid:
Ole-Kristian Mellemsether
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
04:05
Plats:
37
Tid:
00:28:36
Mellantid:
Lars Ove Aunli
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:36
Plats:
80
Tid:
00:36:21
Mellantid:
Eirik Kvernstad
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:00
Plats:
24
Tid:
00:15:39
Mellantid:
Ole Arnold Sødal
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
03:31
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:26:06
Mellantid:
Ådne Bjørkøy
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
04:15
Plats:
43
Tid:
00:20:52
Mellantid:
Geir Hansen
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
03:53
Plats:
37
Tid:
00:42:52
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(19)
04:06:11
Ingebrigt Vaagan Gravdal
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
04:15
Plats:
53
Tid:
00:22:58
Mellantid:
Geir Hansen
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
03:39
Plats:
36
Tid:
00:32:53
Mellantid:
Ole Arnold Sødal
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
03:22
Plats:
11
Tid:
00:29:41
Mellantid:
Håvard Merkesnes
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:04
Plats:
45
Tid:
00:29:45
Mellantid:
Marit Moe Berg
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
03:56
Plats:
29
Tid:
00:11:26
Mellantid:
Jan Ståle Berg
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:52
Plats:
31
Tid:
00:27:55
Mellantid:
Ragnhild Wingan
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:25
Plats:
60
Tid:
00:26:32
Mellantid:
Håkon Moe Berg
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
03:54
Plats:
22
Tid:
00:19:58
Mellantid:
Jonas Wingan
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:14
Plats:
53
Tid:
00:28:23
Mellantid:
Ole Arnold Sødal
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
03:20
Plats:
7
Tid:
00:16:40
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(22)
06:53:54
Ole Arnold Sødal
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
03:33
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:26:41
Mellantid:
Håvard Merkesnes
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:12
Plats:
33
Tid:
00:26:04
Mellantid:
Geir Hansen
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:09
Plats:
38
Tid:
00:33:41
Mellantid:
Marit Moe Berg
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
04:18
Plats:
28
Tid:
00:17:39
Mellantid:
Tore Berdal
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:04
Plats:
13
Tid:
00:31:19
Mellantid:
Lars Ole Hageskal
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
03:55
Plats:
19
Tid:
00:31:49
Mellantid:
Jonas Wingan
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:12
Plats:
38
Tid:
00:30:17
Mellantid:
Ole-Kristian Mellemsether
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
04:12
Plats:
62
Tid:
00:38:42
Mellantid:
Ådne Bjørkøy
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:27
Plats:
48
Tid:
00:29:51
Mellantid:
Jan Ståle Berg
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
03:55
Plats:
40
Tid:
00:34:09
Mellantid:
Ole Arnold Sødal
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
03:45
Plats:
15
Tid:
00:40:16
Mellantid:
John Arild Sødal
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:37
Plats:
56
Tid:
00:34:10
Mellantid:
Håkon Moe Berg
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:14
Plats:
27
Tid:
00:24:59
Mellantid:
Ole Arnold Sødal
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
03:34
Plats:
12
Tid:
00:14:17
Mellantid:
Total
(19)
22:26:06
Genomsnittlig tid per km 03:59