Tävlingsresultat för

Stadsbygd IL

Lagledare:
Magne Tung
Startnummer:
35
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Stadsbygd IL Friidrett

Dag 1

(78)
08:53:40
Anna Marie Grønning
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
04:39
Plats:
78
Tid:
00:20:30
Mellantid:
Ruben Småvik Torgersen
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
06:11
Plats:
115
Tid:
00:11:09
Mellantid:
Marius Mandal
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
04:31
Plats:
48
Tid:
00:15:50
Mellantid:
Håvard Grønning
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
05:06
Plats:
119
Tid:
00:43:26
Mellantid:
Norvald Grønning
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
04:20
Plats:
56
Tid:
00:38:42
Mellantid:
Mari Müller
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
76
Tid:
00:29:18
Mellantid:
Monika Eriksson
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:00
Plats:
105
Tid:
00:36:05
Mellantid:
Sandra Torgersen
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:01
Plats:
94
Tid:
00:29:37
Mellantid:
May Lill Småvik
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
04:44
Plats:
96
Tid:
00:39:21
Mellantid:
Marita Småvik
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
05:52
Plats:
125
Tid:
00:32:19
Mellantid:
Lorns Finserås
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
04:49
Plats:
58
Tid:
00:22:12
Mellantid:
Amalie Fenstad
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
05:00
Plats:
93
Tid:
00:28:33
Mellantid:
Erlend Farbu
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
04:51
Plats:
118
Tid:
00:56:53
Mellantid:
Hedda Askheim
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:35
Plats:
68
Tid:
00:28:26
Mellantid:
Daniel Eriksson
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:39
Plats:
50
Tid:
00:31:10
Mellantid:
Fredrik Tung
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:30
Plats:
65
Tid:
00:32:27
Mellantid:
Magne Tung
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
04:42
Plats:
91
Tid:
00:37:42
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(70)
04:43:38
Mari Müller
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
04:30
Plats:
70
Tid:
00:17:06
Mellantid:
Anna Marie Grønning
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:16
Plats:
42
Tid:
00:16:40
Mellantid:
Henrik Askheim
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:11
Plats:
59
Tid:
00:33:07
Mellantid:
Håvard Grønning
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
04:50
Plats:
72
Tid:
00:20:21
Mellantid:
Sandra Torgersen
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
05:01
Plats:
107
Tid:
00:35:08
Mellantid:
May Lill Småvik
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:57
Plats:
112
Tid:
00:39:12
Mellantid:
Tora Dahle
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:39
Plats:
122
Tid:
00:22:03
Mellantid:
Hedda Askheim
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:49
Plats:
105
Tid:
00:35:45
Mellantid:
Daniel Eriksson
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
04:06
Plats:
31
Tid:
00:20:07
Mellantid:
Torbjørn Dahle
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:00
Plats:
50
Tid:
00:44:09
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(67)
04:42:26
Stig Wemundstad
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
04:53
Plats:
100
Tid:
00:26:24
Mellantid:
Halvard Hermstad
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
04:10
Plats:
88
Tid:
00:37:31
Mellantid:
Jon Are Hermstad
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:36
Plats:
100
Tid:
00:40:32
Mellantid:
Sander Johansen Strandheim
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:05
Plats:
47
Tid:
00:29:55
Mellantid:
William Simonsen
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
04:38
Plats:
74
Tid:
00:13:28
Mellantid:
Jan Petter Selbekk
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:39
Plats:
87
Tid:
00:33:29
Mellantid:
Magne Tung
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:41
Plats:
85
Tid:
00:28:09
Mellantid:
Simon Simonsen
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
03:59
Plats:
25
Tid:
00:20:21
Mellantid:
Sigmund Simonsen
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:26
Plats:
66
Tid:
00:29:43
Mellantid:
Morten Andreas Haugan
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
04:34
Plats:
84
Tid:
00:22:54
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(73)
08:03:18
Johan Kårli
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
04:43
Plats:
86
Tid:
00:35:29
Mellantid:
Fredrik Tung
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:16
Plats:
40
Tid:
00:26:28
Mellantid:
Terje Solemsaunet
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
05:18
Plats:
110
Tid:
00:43:01
Mellantid:
Hans Petter Grønning
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
05:27
Plats:
98
Tid:
00:22:22
Mellantid:
Torbjørn Dahle
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:19
Plats:
33
Tid:
00:33:20
Mellantid:
Jakob Lund
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:57
Plats:
106
Tid:
00:40:10
Mellantid:
Erlend Farbu
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:50
Plats:
84
Tid:
00:34:51
Mellantid:
Ronald Gangstøe
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
04:27
Plats:
84
Tid:
00:41:04
Mellantid:
Anna Marie Grønning
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:07
Plats:
104
Tid:
00:34:21
Mellantid:
Per Inge Tung
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:18
Plats:
71
Tid:
00:37:32
Mellantid:
Gisle Askheim
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:34
Plats:
77
Tid:
00:48:53
Mellantid:
Adrian Fenstad
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:57
Plats:
83
Tid:
00:36:40
Mellantid:
Andreas Fjeld
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:25
Plats:
113
Tid:
00:32:01
Mellantid:
Mathias Grønning
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
04:16
Plats:
57
Tid:
00:17:06
Mellantid:
Total
(68)
26:23:02
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:41