Tävlingsresultat för

IL Dalebrand

Lagledare:
Kjell Olav Storflor
Startnummer:
36
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Har deltatt alle år i stafetten

Dag 1

(44)
08:10:10
Sonny Bolin
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
03:39
Plats:
17
Tid:
00:16:04
Mellantid:
Sonny Bolin
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
04:15
Plats:
15
Tid:
00:07:40
Mellantid:
Sonny Bolin
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
03:57
Plats:
23
Tid:
00:13:50
Mellantid:
Sonny Bolin
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
03:53
Plats:
31
Tid:
00:33:05
Mellantid:
Geir-Arve Clausen
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
04:16
Plats:
55
Tid:
00:37:59
Mellantid:
Kjell Olav Storflor
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
04:55
Plats:
93
Tid:
00:30:04
Mellantid:
Arnt Ove Fordal
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:07
Plats:
28
Tid:
00:29:45
Mellantid:
Arnt Ove Fordal
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
03:44
Plats:
11
Tid:
00:22:05
Mellantid:
Hermann Magnar Storflor
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
04:28
Plats:
66
Tid:
00:37:10
Mellantid:
Eirik Mæland Yven
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
04:16
Plats:
28
Tid:
00:23:32
Mellantid:
Eirik Mæland Yven
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
57
Tid:
00:22:07
Mellantid:
Harald Storflor
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
05:53
Plats:
129
Tid:
00:33:37
Mellantid:
Geir Johan Einang
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
03:52
Plats:
30
Tid:
00:45:15
Mellantid:
Odd Rune Molland
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:30
Plats:
126
Tid:
00:34:11
Mellantid:
Jon Daniel Storflor
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:39
Plats:
125
Tid:
00:37:57
Mellantid:
Eva Bjørnevik
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:43
Plats:
80
Tid:
00:33:59
Mellantid:
Victor Bolin
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
03:58
Plats:
31
Tid:
00:31:50
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(51)
04:33:43
Solveig Hastadklev
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
05:22
Plats:
124
Tid:
00:20:27
Mellantid:
Håkon Kyllo
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
03:55
Plats:
18
Tid:
00:15:19
Mellantid:
Håkon Kyllo
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:01
Plats:
41
Tid:
00:31:47
Mellantid:
Henrik Eiker Hastadklev
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
04:35
Plats:
56
Tid:
00:19:18
Mellantid:
Hermann Magnar Storflor
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
04:23
Plats:
62
Tid:
00:30:42
Mellantid:
Arnt Ove Fordal
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
03:59
Plats:
28
Tid:
00:31:35
Mellantid:
Anniken Hastadklev
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:10
Plats:
91
Tid:
00:20:12
Mellantid:
Eva Bjørnevik
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:45
Plats:
97
Tid:
00:35:13
Mellantid:
Jon Daniel Storflor
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
04:52
Plats:
84
Tid:
00:23:54
Mellantid:
Geir-Arve Clausen
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:06
Plats:
59
Tid:
00:45:16
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(51)
04:33:52
Espen Bremseth
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
03:53
Plats:
32
Tid:
00:21:01
Mellantid:
Espen Bremseth
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
85
Tid:
00:37:16
Mellantid:
Horst Mack
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:36
Plats:
101
Tid:
00:40:33
Mellantid:
Jon Martin Fordal
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:21
Plats:
76
Tid:
00:31:47
Mellantid:
Jon Martin Fordal
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
04:28
Plats:
63
Tid:
00:12:59
Mellantid:
Rolf Hernes
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:52
Plats:
30
Tid:
00:27:54
Mellantid:
Rolf Hernes
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:01
Plats:
25
Tid:
00:24:07
Mellantid:
Jon Daniel Storflor
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
04:40
Plats:
77
Tid:
00:23:50
Mellantid:
Hermann Magnar Storflor
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:34
Plats:
77
Tid:
00:30:37
Mellantid:
Kjell Olav Storflor
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
04:45
Plats:
94
Tid:
00:23:48
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(55)
07:48:42
Espen Bremseth
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
04:20
Plats:
59
Tid:
00:32:37
Mellantid:
Erlend Hastadklev
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:52
Plats:
131
Tid:
00:36:27
Mellantid:
Arnt Ove Fordal
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:00
Plats:
24
Tid:
00:32:27
Mellantid:
Gry Fornes
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
06:27
Plats:
140
Tid:
00:26:29
Mellantid:
Håkon Kyllo
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:18
Plats:
32
Tid:
00:33:07
Mellantid:
Knut Anders Bjørgen
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
92
Tid:
00:38:57
Mellantid:
Eva Bjørnevik
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:03
Plats:
97
Tid:
00:36:27
Mellantid:
Geir Johan Einang
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
03:45
Plats:
25
Tid:
00:34:31
Mellantid:
Jan Petter Bjørnevik
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:40
Plats:
63
Tid:
00:31:16
Mellantid:
Geir-Arve Clausen
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
03:58
Plats:
43
Tid:
00:34:38
Mellantid:
Sonny Bolin
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
03:51
Plats:
21
Tid:
00:41:14
Mellantid:
Victor Bolin
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:07
Plats:
22
Tid:
00:30:28
Mellantid:
Solveig Hastadklev
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
06:07
Plats:
137
Tid:
00:36:06
Mellantid:
Dagfinn Storflor
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
05:59
Plats:
138
Tid:
00:23:58
Mellantid:
Total
(48)
25:06:27
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:28