Tävlingsresultat för

Strindheim IL

Lagledare:
Petter Rypdal
Startnummer:
4
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Strindheim Menn Senior

Dag 1

(2)
06:07:34
Trond Einar Moen Pedersli
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
03:12
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:14:07
Mellantid:
Trond Einar Moen Pedersli
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
03:26
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:06:12
Mellantid:
Erlend Sørtveit
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
03:03
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:10:42
Mellantid:
Ebrahim Abdulaziz
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
03:10
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:26:59
Mellantid:
Trond Ørjan Eide
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
03:14
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:28:55
Mellantid:
Hallvard Grøvlen
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
03:24
Plats:
4
Tid:
00:20:50
Mellantid:
Petter Rypdal
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:15
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:23:25
Mellantid:
Eskil Blix
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
03:18
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:19:30
Mellantid:
Haben Bhrane
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
03:19
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:27:32
Mellantid:
Thomas Renå
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
03:43
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:20:31
Mellantid:
Håkon Kristoffersen
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
04:06
Plats:
11
Tid:
00:18:52
Mellantid:
Henning Andersson
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
03:28
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:19:47
Mellantid:
Mats Bjørgum
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
03:19
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:38:50
Mellantid:
Trond Einar Moen Pedersli
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
03:06
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:19:16
Mellantid:
Erlend Sørtveit
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
03:27
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:23:08
Mellantid:
Ebrahim Abdulaziz
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:15
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:23:28
Mellantid:
Trond Ørjan Eide
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
03:11
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:25:30
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(2)
03:16:24
Mats Bjørgum
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
02:55
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:11:05
Mellantid:
Ebrahim Abdulaziz
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
02:58
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:11:35
Mellantid:
Trond Ørjan Eide
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
03:10
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:25:02
Mellantid:
John Kristian Dahl
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
03:28
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:14:34
Mellantid:
Trond Einar Moen Pedersli
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
03:01
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:21:13
Mellantid:
Haben Bhrane
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
03:19
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:26:15
Mellantid:
Thomas Renå
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
03:27
Plats:
7
Tid:
00:13:31
Mellantid:
Mats Bjørgum
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
03:15
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:24:04
Mellantid:
Petter Rypdal
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
03:07
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:15:17
Mellantid:
Ebrahim Abdulaziz
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
03:04
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:33:48
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(2)
03:19:16
Mats Bjørgum
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
03:03
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:16:30
Mellantid:
Ebrahim Abdulaziz
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
02:55
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:26:15
Mellantid:
Trond Ørjan Eide
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
03:03
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:26:52
Mellantid:
Trond Einar Moen Pedersli
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
02:53
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:21:10
Mellantid:
Håkon Kristoffersen
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
03:24
Plats:
14
Tid:
00:09:54
Mellantid:
Henning Andersson
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:33
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:25:34
Mellantid:
Haben Bhrane
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
03:08
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:18:53
Mellantid:
Eskil Blix
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
03:16
Plats:
4
Tid:
00:16:41
Mellantid:
Erlend Sørtveit
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
03:15
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:21:47
Mellantid:
Edvard Vasdal
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
03:08
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:15:40
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(2)
05:44:46
Mats Bjørgum
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
03:23
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:25:28
Mellantid:
Knut Hjertvik
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
03:30
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:21:43
Mellantid:
Haben Bhrane
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
03:24
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:27:39
Mellantid:
Eskil Blix
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
03:19
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:13:37
Mellantid:
Edvard Vasdal
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
03:37
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:27:52
Mellantid:
Henning Andersson
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
03:41
Plats:
13
Tid:
00:29:56
Mellantid:
Petter Rypdal
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:20
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:24:05
Mellantid:
Ebrahim Abdulaziz
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
03:04
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:28:14
Mellantid:
Erlend Sørtveit
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
03:29
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:23:23
Mellantid:
Trond Ørjan Eide
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
03:01
Plats:
1
Tid:
00:26:15
Mellantid:
Trond Einar Moen Pedersli
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
03:18
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:35:22
Mellantid:
Merih Solomon
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
03:31
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:26:08
Mellantid:
Terje Olsen
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
03:28
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:20:32
Mellantid:
Håkon Kristoffersen
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
03:38
Plats:
14
Tid:
00:14:32
Mellantid:
Total
(2)
18:28:00
Genomsnittlig tid per km 03:17