Tävlingsresultat för

NTE BIL

Lagledare:
Vigdis Mygland
Startnummer:
40
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Lag nr 40 - NTE BIL

Dag 1

(84)
08:57:40
Ademir Viteskic
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
06:02
Plats:
139
Tid:
00:26:37
Mellantid:
Ademir Viteskic
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
05:16
Plats:
63
Tid:
00:09:29
Mellantid:
Tor Martin Fossan
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
04:40
Plats:
55
Tid:
00:16:23
Mellantid:
Tor Martin Fossan
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
05:07
Plats:
122
Tid:
00:43:34
Mellantid:
Espen Lilleby
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
04:35
Plats:
83
Tid:
00:40:50
Mellantid:
Jan Inge Østerås
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
05:02
Plats:
102
Tid:
00:30:48
Mellantid:
Henrik Berg
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
06:14
Plats:
140
Tid:
00:44:53
Mellantid:
Odd Åge Toldnes
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:39
Plats:
72
Tid:
00:27:30
Mellantid:
Knut Solbakken
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
04:40
Plats:
91
Tid:
00:38:48
Mellantid:
Jan Inge Nymann
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
05:02
Plats:
84
Tid:
00:27:42
Mellantid:
Pål Rune Nyvik
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
04:36
Plats:
42
Tid:
00:21:14
Mellantid:
Pål Rune Nyvik
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
04:27
Plats:
55
Tid:
00:25:24
Mellantid:
Odd-Eirik Grøttheim
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
04:30
Plats:
83
Tid:
00:52:44
Mellantid:
Odd-Eirik Grøttheim
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:34
Plats:
65
Tid:
00:28:19
Mellantid:
Thor Gunnar Steinsli
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:22
Plats:
33
Tid:
00:29:21
Mellantid:
Thor Gunnar Steinsli
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:20
Plats:
55
Tid:
00:31:15
Mellantid:
Robert Ødegård
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
05:21
Plats:
130
Tid:
00:42:49
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(108)
05:06:08
Robert Ødegård
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
04:49
Plats:
101
Tid:
00:18:19
Mellantid:
Vigdis Mygland
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:40
Plats:
127
Tid:
00:22:08
Mellantid:
Marie Dale
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:03
Plats:
49
Tid:
00:32:05
Mellantid:
Torill Tangen
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
05:47
Plats:
125
Tid:
00:24:19
Mellantid:
Kjetil Vatne
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
03:55
Plats:
28
Tid:
00:27:30
Mellantid:
Inger Beate Følstad
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
06:22
Plats:
145
Tid:
00:50:21
Mellantid:
Lisa F. Austad
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:17
Plats:
100
Tid:
00:20:38
Mellantid:
Slavko Gajdasevic
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
05:49
Plats:
142
Tid:
00:43:05
Mellantid:
Magnus Solli Haukaas
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
04:28
Plats:
55
Tid:
00:21:56
Mellantid:
Ådne Toldnes
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:09
Plats:
65
Tid:
00:45:47
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(88)
04:53:45
Sverre Brensholm
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
04:28
Plats:
68
Tid:
00:24:08
Mellantid:
Martin Jystad
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
04:19
Plats:
103
Tid:
00:38:51
Mellantid:
Svein Haavik
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:20
Plats:
75
Tid:
00:38:10
Mellantid:
Håvard Fossli
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:50
Plats:
110
Tid:
00:35:21
Mellantid:
Synne Juberg Eng
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
04:55
Plats:
94
Tid:
00:14:16
Mellantid:
Bjørn Iver Eng
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:04
Plats:
116
Tid:
00:36:34
Mellantid:
Yngve Utvik
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:40
Plats:
80
Tid:
00:28:02
Mellantid:
Pål Andor Kjesbu
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
04:32
Plats:
67
Tid:
00:23:11
Mellantid:
Marie Dale
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:09
Plats:
45
Tid:
00:27:54
Mellantid:
Bjørn Salater
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
05:27
Plats:
130
Tid:
00:27:18
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(117)
08:39:54
Erik Thomassen
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
05:44
Plats:
137
Tid:
00:43:01
Mellantid:
Margrete Konstad
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
06:03
Plats:
137
Tid:
00:37:36
Mellantid:
Bård Rødde
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
07:20
Plats:
145
Tid:
00:59:26
Mellantid:
Inger Beate Følstad
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
05:37
Plats:
105
Tid:
00:23:04
Mellantid:
Magnus Solli Haukaas
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
05:20
Plats:
115
Tid:
00:41:06
Mellantid:
Ingjer Ofstad
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:36
Plats:
72
Tid:
00:37:18
Mellantid:
Eli Ystad
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:29
Plats:
61
Tid:
00:32:22
Mellantid:
Kristin Mürer Stemland
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
04:14
Plats:
64
Tid:
00:38:59
Mellantid:
Petter Trangmyr
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:09
Plats:
105
Tid:
00:34:34
Mellantid:
Slavko Gajdasevic
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
05:24
Plats:
136
Tid:
00:47:06
Mellantid:
Bendik Steinkjer Standal
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:27
Plats:
71
Tid:
00:47:45
Mellantid:
Ådne Toldnes
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:23
Plats:
43
Tid:
00:32:29
Mellantid:
Eliseus Ystad-Myhre
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:03
Plats:
18
Tid:
00:23:54
Mellantid:
Vigdis Mygland
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
05:18
Plats:
123
Tid:
00:21:14
Mellantid:
Total
(100)
27:37:27
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:55