Tävlingsresultat för

Karolinernas Återkomst

Lagledare:
Marlene Hallqvist
Startnummer:
42
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Glada motionärer som siktar mot målet

Dag 1

(139)
09:56:36
Emilia Norlander
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
05:07
Plats:
106
Tid:
00:22:34
Mellantid:
Anna Wall
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
05:55
Plats:
104
Tid:
00:10:40
Mellantid:
Anna Wall
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
05:37
Plats:
111
Tid:
00:19:41
Mellantid:
Sofie Gisslén
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
05:13
Plats:
126
Tid:
00:44:22
Mellantid:
Per Larsson
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
04:46
Plats:
102
Tid:
00:42:33
Mellantid:
Julia Ledin
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
05:20
Plats:
115
Tid:
00:32:35
Mellantid:
Joel Larsson
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:40
Plats:
69
Tid:
00:33:42
Mellantid:
S Johan Renhsbo
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
06:04
Plats:
141
Tid:
00:35:52
Mellantid:
Julia Runesson
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
05:43
Plats:
141
Tid:
00:47:27
Mellantid:
Hasse Svensson
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
06:40
Plats:
142
Tid:
00:36:43
Mellantid:
Åsa Sjödin
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
06:23
Plats:
136
Tid:
00:29:24
Mellantid:
Patrik Mehlhorn
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
04:59
Plats:
91
Tid:
00:28:25
Mellantid:
David Moverare
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
05:48
Plats:
145
Tid:
01:08:03
Mellantid:
Örjan Sjödin
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:32
Plats:
58
Tid:
00:28:08
Mellantid:
Emil Svensson
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
06:22
Plats:
138
Tid:
00:42:42
Mellantid:
William Moverare
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:15
Plats:
46
Tid:
00:30:41
Mellantid:
Emma Moverare
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
05:23
Plats:
131
Tid:
00:43:04
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(145)
05:50:39
Sanna Staf
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
04:51
Plats:
104
Tid:
00:18:28
Mellantid:
Linn Holm
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
07:16
Plats:
146
Tid:
00:28:21
Mellantid:
Sara Anselmby
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
05:54
Plats:
143
Tid:
00:46:39
Mellantid:
Emil Svensson
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
05:39
Plats:
118
Tid:
00:23:47
Mellantid:
Bjarne Staaf
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
05:29
Plats:
131
Tid:
00:38:24
Mellantid:
Julia Runesson
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
05:55
Plats:
139
Tid:
00:46:50
Mellantid:
Elise Holm
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
07:17
Plats:
144
Tid:
00:28:25
Mellantid:
Per Larsson
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
100
Tid:
00:35:32
Mellantid:
Olle Anselmby
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
05:26
Plats:
119
Tid:
00:26:38
Mellantid:
Sofie Gisslén
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
05:14
Plats:
137
Tid:
00:57:35
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(145)
05:41:47
Sanna Staf
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
05:18
Plats:
124
Tid:
00:28:41
Mellantid:
Joel Larsson
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
04:23
Plats:
106
Tid:
00:39:34
Mellantid:
Arne Larsson
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
06:15
Plats:
146
Tid:
00:55:08
Mellantid:
Patrik Mehlhorn
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
05:10
Plats:
125
Tid:
00:37:48
Mellantid:
Linn Holm
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
06:26
Plats:
144
Tid:
00:18:41
Mellantid:
Per Larsson
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:12
Plats:
120
Tid:
00:37:27
Mellantid:
Bjarne Staaf
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
05:26
Plats:
126
Tid:
00:32:39
Mellantid:
Tori Berlén
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
06:00
Plats:
134
Tid:
00:30:37
Mellantid:
Joel Larsson
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:57
Plats:
108
Tid:
00:33:14
Mellantid:
Patrik Mehlhorn
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
05:35
Plats:
133
Tid:
00:27:58
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(142)
09:27:29
Bjarne Staaf
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
05:29
Plats:
132
Tid:
00:41:10
Mellantid:
Tori Berlén
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
06:16
Plats:
139
Tid:
00:38:53
Mellantid:
Sven Rehnsbo
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
06:48
Plats:
144
Tid:
00:55:07
Mellantid:
Elise Holm
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
07:18
Plats:
145
Tid:
00:29:58
Mellantid:
Tomas Olsson
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:57
Plats:
91
Tid:
00:38:10
Mellantid:
Arne Larsson
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
06:44
Plats:
146
Tid:
00:54:35
Mellantid:
Per Larsson
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:21
Plats:
118
Tid:
00:38:32
Mellantid:
Patrik Mehlhorn
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
05:24
Plats:
133
Tid:
00:49:43
Mellantid:
Joel Larsson
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:17
Plats:
115
Tid:
00:35:30
Mellantid:
Kalle Johansson
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
05:26
Plats:
138
Tid:
00:47:23
Mellantid:
Patrik Klingberg
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:27
Plats:
68
Tid:
00:47:42
Mellantid:
Emil Svensson
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
05:53
Plats:
134
Tid:
00:43:38
Mellantid:
Per Larsson
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:35
Plats:
47
Tid:
00:27:04
Mellantid:
Olle Anselmby
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
05:01
Plats:
107
Tid:
00:20:04
Mellantid:
Total
(146)
30:56:31
Genomsnittlig tid per km 05:30