Tävlingsresultat för

Lättja IF

Lagledare:
Fredrik Svärd
Startnummer:
43
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Sveriges vackraste samling slitoxar med rötter från den jämtländska myllan.

Dag 1

(81)
08:56:03
Patrik Jemteborn
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
04:50
Plats:
92
Tid:
00:21:18
Mellantid:
Patrik Jemteborn
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
05:40
Plats:
94
Tid:
00:10:13
Mellantid:
Ida Nyberg
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
05:31
Plats:
108
Tid:
00:19:19
Mellantid:
Linnea Sandberg
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
05:26
Plats:
136
Tid:
00:46:12
Mellantid:
Jenny Sundin
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
06:56
Plats:
146
Tid:
01:01:46
Mellantid:
Emma Svedberg
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
05:01
Plats:
99
Tid:
00:30:39
Mellantid:
Jens Olsen
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:31
Plats:
56
Tid:
00:32:34
Mellantid:
Fredrik Adamsson
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:58
Plats:
134
Tid:
00:35:18
Mellantid:
Olof Eriksson
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
04:12
Plats:
45
Tid:
00:34:56
Mellantid:
Eddy Serwadda
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
05:13
Plats:
97
Tid:
00:28:44
Mellantid:
Nils Mårtenson
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
04:02
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:18:34
Mellantid:
Nils Mårtenson
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
03:57
Plats:
18
Tid:
00:22:31
Mellantid:
Fredrik Svärd
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
04:09
Plats:
54
Tid:
00:48:34
Mellantid:
John Nyberg
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:25
Plats:
51
Tid:
00:27:23
Mellantid:
Andreas Hallberg
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:43
Plats:
55
Tid:
00:31:41
Mellantid:
Henrik Öhrberg
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:19
Plats:
52
Tid:
00:31:06
Mellantid:
Henrik Öhrberg
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
04:24
Plats:
68
Tid:
00:35:15
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(92)
04:53:39
Ida Nyberg
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
05:27
Plats:
129
Tid:
00:20:46
Mellantid:
Fredrik Svärd
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
03:58
Plats:
22
Tid:
00:15:29
Mellantid:
Fredrik Svärd
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:22
Plats:
73
Tid:
00:34:32
Mellantid:
Marcus Nilsson
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
05:19
Plats:
97
Tid:
00:22:20
Mellantid:
John Nyberg
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
04:36
Plats:
83
Tid:
00:32:12
Mellantid:
Henrik Öhrberg
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:25
Plats:
68
Tid:
00:34:58
Mellantid:
Tobias Ericson
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:13
Plats:
96
Tid:
00:20:23
Mellantid:
Linnea Sandberg
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
05:28
Plats:
131
Tid:
00:40:32
Mellantid:
Fredrik Garli
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
05:20
Plats:
114
Tid:
00:26:10
Mellantid:
Olof Eriksson
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:12
Plats:
78
Tid:
00:46:17
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(114)
05:10:59
Linnea Sandberg
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
05:26
Plats:
129
Tid:
00:29:21
Mellantid:
Linnea Sandberg
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
05:36
Plats:
146
Tid:
00:50:27
Mellantid:
Tobias Ericson
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
05:25
Plats:
136
Tid:
00:47:44
Mellantid:
Olof Eriksson
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:04
Plats:
46
Tid:
00:29:48
Mellantid:
Olof Eriksson
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
04:22
Plats:
57
Tid:
00:12:41
Mellantid:
Fredrik Svärd
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:15
Plats:
54
Tid:
00:30:43
Mellantid:
Fredrik Svärd
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:41
Plats:
84
Tid:
00:28:06
Mellantid:
Fredrik Garli
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
05:09
Plats:
111
Tid:
00:26:17
Mellantid:
Marcus Nilsson
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:23
Plats:
130
Tid:
00:36:06
Mellantid:
Henrik Jonsson
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
03:57
Plats:
40
Tid:
00:19:46
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(72)
08:02:39
Lars Helge Staldvik
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
03:59
Plats:
27
Tid:
00:29:59
Mellantid:
Harald Hildrum
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:18
Plats:
45
Tid:
00:26:42
Mellantid:
Veronica Sivertsen
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
05:01
Plats:
94
Tid:
00:40:40
Mellantid:
Miriam Sivertsen
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
04:25
Plats:
34
Tid:
00:18:08
Mellantid:
Fredrik Svärd
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:36
Plats:
59
Tid:
00:35:30
Mellantid:
Linnea Sandberg
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
05:38
Plats:
129
Tid:
00:45:45
Mellantid:
Henrik Jonsson
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:27
Plats:
56
Tid:
00:32:03
Mellantid:
Tobias Ericson
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
05:34
Plats:
136
Tid:
00:51:18
Mellantid:
Nils Mårtenson
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
03:58
Plats:
18
Tid:
00:26:41
Mellantid:
Nils Mårtenson
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
03:50
Plats:
37
Tid:
00:33:25
Mellantid:
Andreas Svärd
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:43
Plats:
95
Tid:
00:50:36
Mellantid:
Erik Nygård
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:31
Plats:
50
Tid:
00:33:26
Mellantid:
Fredrik Adamsson
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
06:48
Plats:
143
Tid:
00:40:08
Mellantid:
Marcus Nilsson
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
04:34
Plats:
73
Tid:
00:18:18
Mellantid:
Total
(83)
27:03:20
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:49