Tävlingsresultat för

Lånke IL

Lagledare:
Bård Kjesbu
Startnummer:
47
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Laget fra Lånkebygda

Dag 1

(32)
07:52:49
Gunder Dybvad
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
03:47
Plats:
21
Tid:
00:16:40
Mellantid:
Ida Kjesbu
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
05:08
Plats:
58
Tid:
00:09:16
Mellantid:
Eline Lerfall
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
04:51
Plats:
67
Tid:
00:17:00
Mellantid:
Henrik Sesseng
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
03:58
Plats:
40
Tid:
00:33:44
Mellantid:
Bård Kjesbu
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
04:05
Plats:
35
Tid:
00:36:21
Mellantid:
Mads Egil
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
04:43
Plats:
69
Tid:
00:28:52
Mellantid:
Ståle Steel
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:28
Plats:
51
Tid:
00:32:14
Mellantid:
Guri Wangberg
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:32
Plats:
53
Tid:
00:26:46
Mellantid:
Johnny Bjerkli
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
04:10
Plats:
42
Tid:
00:34:37
Mellantid:
Isak Moen Hognes
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
05:03
Plats:
86
Tid:
00:27:51
Mellantid:
Per Erik Klæggen Klegseth
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
04:14
Plats:
21
Tid:
00:19:30
Mellantid:
John Lang Dybvad
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
30
Tid:
00:23:35
Mellantid:
Arild Moen
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
03:46
Plats:
23
Tid:
00:44:15
Mellantid:
Lena Bjørgum
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:47
Plats:
78
Tid:
00:29:44
Mellantid:
Judas Jensen
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:31
Plats:
39
Tid:
00:30:21
Mellantid:
Håvard Kjesbu
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:18
Plats:
51
Tid:
00:31:02
Mellantid:
Rune Moen
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
03:52
Plats:
21
Tid:
00:31:01
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(42)
04:21:19
Mads Egil
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
03:58
Plats:
38
Tid:
00:15:07
Mellantid:
Isak Moen Hognes
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:29
Plats:
52
Tid:
00:17:31
Mellantid:
Bård Kjesbu
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:01
Plats:
44
Tid:
00:31:48
Mellantid:
Oliver Wolseth
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
04:25
Plats:
39
Tid:
00:18:35
Mellantid:
Endre Aaen
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
04:15
Plats:
54
Tid:
00:29:45
Mellantid:
Rune Dybwad
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:09
Plats:
48
Tid:
00:32:52
Mellantid:
Stian Rønning
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:33
Plats:
63
Tid:
00:17:46
Mellantid:
Jon-Håkon Slundgaard
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:22
Plats:
71
Tid:
00:32:26
Mellantid:
John Lang Dybvad
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
03:59
Plats:
24
Tid:
00:19:36
Mellantid:
Oddvar Kirvesniemi Rønning
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:10
Plats:
67
Tid:
00:45:53
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(26)
04:12:48
Arild Moen
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
03:22
Plats:
12
Tid:
00:18:14
Mellantid:
Gunder Dybvad
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
03:49
Plats:
54
Tid:
00:34:26
Mellantid:
Thomas Wolseth
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:00
Plats:
46
Tid:
00:35:17
Mellantid:
Ingunn Wangberg Melhus
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:13
Plats:
63
Tid:
00:30:54
Mellantid:
Eline Lerfall
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
04:36
Plats:
72
Tid:
00:13:22
Mellantid:
John Lang Dybvad
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:04
Plats:
47
Tid:
00:29:19
Mellantid:
Bjørn Holmvik
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:03
Plats:
30
Tid:
00:24:22
Mellantid:
Guri Wangberg
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
04:23
Plats:
50
Tid:
00:22:25
Mellantid:
Geir Kristian Hoås
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
03:36
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:24:10
Mellantid:
Helge Moen
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
04:03
Plats:
46
Tid:
00:20:19
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(25)
07:04:59
John Gunnar Hoås
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
03:54
Plats:
24
Tid:
00:29:20
Mellantid:
Håvard Kjesbu
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:15
Plats:
39
Tid:
00:26:27
Mellantid:
Oddvar Kirvesniemi Rønning
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:12
Plats:
44
Tid:
00:34:05
Mellantid:
Stian Rønning
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
04:50
Plats:
66
Tid:
00:19:49
Mellantid:
Johnny Bjerkli
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:23
Plats:
38
Tid:
00:33:51
Mellantid:
Bård Kjesbu
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:02
Plats:
29
Tid:
00:32:46
Mellantid:
Jon-Håkon Slundgaard
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:39
Plats:
72
Tid:
00:33:32
Mellantid:
Rune Moen
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
03:49
Plats:
29
Tid:
00:35:09
Mellantid:
Geir Kristian Hoås
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
03:54
Plats:
13
Tid:
00:26:13
Mellantid:
Henrik Sesseng
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
03:42
Plats:
22
Tid:
00:32:13
Mellantid:
Arild Moen
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
03:49
Plats:
18
Tid:
00:40:57
Mellantid:
Ståle Steel
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:36
Plats:
55
Tid:
00:34:06
Mellantid:
Ingunn Wangberg Melhus
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:31
Plats:
45
Tid:
00:26:44
Mellantid:
Line Søreng
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
04:56
Plats:
99
Tid:
00:19:47
Mellantid:
Total
(29)
23:31:55
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:11