Tävlingsresultat för

Jämtkraft

Lagledare:
NilsGöran Sundberg
Startnummer:
49
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Jämtkrafts motionslag

Dag 1

(52)
08:26:09
Stefan Stambej
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
04:23
Plats:
55
Tid:
00:19:19
Mellantid:
Camilla Stambej
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
05:07
Plats:
55
Tid:
00:09:14
Mellantid:
Camilla Stambej
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
04:43
Plats:
57
Tid:
00:16:31
Mellantid:
Josefin Hjelte
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
04:57
Plats:
114
Tid:
00:42:12
Mellantid:
Fredrik Olsson
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
04:20
Plats:
56
Tid:
00:38:42
Mellantid:
Fredrik Olsson
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
04:14
Plats:
38
Tid:
00:25:51
Mellantid:
Alf Levin
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:39
Plats:
67
Tid:
00:33:34
Mellantid:
Jonas Berglund
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
03:55
Plats:
21
Tid:
00:23:09
Mellantid:
Daniel Ivarsson
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
04:21
Plats:
53
Tid:
00:36:10
Mellantid:
Sofia Lagerström
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
04:40
Plats:
53
Tid:
00:25:43
Mellantid:
Björn Nässen
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
04:34
Plats:
40
Tid:
00:21:02
Mellantid:
Björn Nässen
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
04:33
Plats:
65
Tid:
00:25:57
Mellantid:
Jonas Vestun
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
04:13
Plats:
62
Tid:
00:49:30
Mellantid:
Lisa Kärnebro Berggren
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:25
Plats:
121
Tid:
00:33:37
Mellantid:
Anna-Karin Enerlöv
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:47
Plats:
63
Tid:
00:32:07
Mellantid:
Caroline Hilldahl
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:38
Plats:
73
Tid:
00:33:25
Mellantid:
Anna-Lena Frykman
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
05:00
Plats:
111
Tid:
00:40:06
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(68)
04:42:51
Fredrik Olsson
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
04:02
Plats:
40
Tid:
00:15:22
Mellantid:
Fredrik Olsson
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:13
Plats:
40
Tid:
00:16:27
Mellantid:
Jonas Berglund
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:25
Plats:
79
Tid:
00:35:00
Mellantid:
Jonas Berglund
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
04:39
Plats:
60
Tid:
00:19:34
Mellantid:
Katarina Helmersson
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
05:21
Plats:
122
Tid:
00:37:31
Mellantid:
Erik Fröberg
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:32
Plats:
73
Tid:
00:35:49
Mellantid:
Nils-Göran Sundberg
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:21
Plats:
46
Tid:
00:16:59
Mellantid:
Hampus Halvarsson
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:26
Plats:
78
Tid:
00:32:55
Mellantid:
Leif Lind
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
05:25
Plats:
118
Tid:
00:26:35
Mellantid:
Daniel Ivarsson
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:14
Plats:
79
Tid:
00:46:39
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(109)
05:06:07
Leif Lind
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
05:16
Plats:
123
Tid:
00:28:31
Mellantid:
Sofia Lagerström
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
04:35
Plats:
121
Tid:
00:41:17
Mellantid:
Katarina Helmersson
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
05:08
Plats:
129
Tid:
00:45:17
Mellantid:
Hampus Halvarsson
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:14
Plats:
67
Tid:
00:31:01
Mellantid:
Dag Wiklund
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
06:05
Plats:
138
Tid:
00:17:39
Mellantid:
Hans-Olof Eriksson
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:16
Plats:
56
Tid:
00:30:50
Mellantid:
Örjan Wiklund
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
05:01
Plats:
111
Tid:
00:30:07
Mellantid:
Nils-Göran Sundberg
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
04:17
Plats:
41
Tid:
00:21:51
Mellantid:
Pelle Kentsson
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:13
Plats:
122
Tid:
00:35:03
Mellantid:
Lisa Kentsson
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
04:54
Plats:
106
Tid:
00:24:31
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(104)
08:28:47
Jonas Silfver
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
04:14
Plats:
45
Tid:
00:31:48
Mellantid:
Jonas Silfver
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:25
Plats:
51
Tid:
00:27:26
Mellantid:
Nils-Göran Sundberg
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:41
Plats:
68
Tid:
00:38:01
Mellantid:
Dag Wiklund
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
06:20
Plats:
138
Tid:
00:25:58
Mellantid:
Hans-Olof Eriksson
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:51
Plats:
79
Tid:
00:37:25
Mellantid:
Lisa Kentsson
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
05:22
Plats:
121
Tid:
00:43:33
Mellantid:
Urban Nordin
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:46
Plats:
135
Tid:
00:41:35
Mellantid:
Oscar Pettersson
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
05:38
Plats:
139
Tid:
00:51:52
Mellantid:
Emil Pettersson
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:23
Plats:
45
Tid:
00:29:28
Mellantid:
Lars Pettersson
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
05:19
Plats:
131
Tid:
00:46:17
Mellantid:
Jonas Silfver
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:29
Plats:
72
Tid:
00:48:03
Mellantid:
Stig Berg
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
05:05
Plats:
96
Tid:
00:37:44
Mellantid:
Örjan Wiklund
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:16
Plats:
105
Tid:
00:31:07
Mellantid:
Pelle Kentsson
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
04:37
Plats:
75
Tid:
00:18:30
Mellantid:
Total
(77)
26:43:54
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:45