Tävlingsresultat för

Skogn IL

Lagledare:
Bjørn Ståle Eikrem
Startnummer:
50
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Mosjonslag

Dag 1

(39)
08:04:36
Ingrid Veske
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
05:07
Plats:
104
Tid:
00:22:32
Mellantid:
Ingrid A Fallan
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
05:46
Plats:
100
Tid:
00:10:24
Mellantid:
Terje Rønning
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
04:03
Plats:
27
Tid:
00:14:12
Mellantid:
Trym Nergård Rønning
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
03:52
Plats:
29
Tid:
00:32:55
Mellantid:
Bjørn Ståle Eikrem
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
04:10
Plats:
46
Tid:
00:37:06
Mellantid:
Maria Aune Krogstad
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
04:53
Plats:
89
Tid:
00:29:48
Mellantid:
Øyvind Myren
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:37
Plats:
63
Tid:
00:33:20
Mellantid:
Vemund Roe Svendgård
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:45
Plats:
81
Tid:
00:28:07
Mellantid:
Geir Svendgård
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
04:37
Plats:
86
Tid:
00:38:24
Mellantid:
Marius Grindheim
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
04:20
Plats:
30
Tid:
00:23:55
Mellantid:
Vegard Hoem
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
04:19
Plats:
28
Tid:
00:19:52
Mellantid:
Arnt Snorre Rogstad
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
04:21
Plats:
47
Tid:
00:24:49
Mellantid:
Martin Aune
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
04:05
Plats:
47
Tid:
00:47:50
Mellantid:
Håkon Skaufel
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:07
Plats:
35
Tid:
00:25:32
Mellantid:
Håkon Skaufel
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:52
Plats:
73
Tid:
00:32:38
Mellantid:
Morten Hovdal Aaknes
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:29
Plats:
62
Tid:
00:32:17
Mellantid:
Erlend Aune Krogstad
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
03:51
Plats:
19
Tid:
00:30:55
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(76)
04:47:07
Thea Rennemo
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
06:40
Plats:
144
Tid:
00:25:22
Mellantid:
Kristina Skjerve
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:01
Plats:
94
Tid:
00:19:34
Mellantid:
Trym Nergård Rønning
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:09
Plats:
57
Tid:
00:32:53
Mellantid:
Vemund Roe Svendgård
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
04:38
Plats:
57
Tid:
00:19:31
Mellantid:
Geir Svendgård
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
04:53
Plats:
104
Tid:
00:34:12
Mellantid:
Andreas Bolstad
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
100
Tid:
00:38:03
Mellantid:
Aksel Lie Bolstad
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:23
Plats:
112
Tid:
00:21:00
Mellantid:
Arnt Snorre Rogstad
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:22
Plats:
69
Tid:
00:32:23
Mellantid:
Morten Hovdal Aaknes
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
04:16
Plats:
45
Tid:
00:20:59
Mellantid:
Erlend Aune Krogstad
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
03:55
Plats:
41
Tid:
00:43:10
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(58)
04:37:58
Rolf Brennskag
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
04:42
Plats:
85
Tid:
00:25:26
Mellantid:
Håkon Skaufel
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
03:36
Plats:
29
Tid:
00:32:25
Mellantid:
Martin Aune
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
03:59
Plats:
43
Tid:
00:35:06
Mellantid:
Kjell Aksel Sporild
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:21
Plats:
74
Tid:
00:31:46
Mellantid:
Aksel Sporild
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
04:18
Plats:
51
Tid:
00:12:30
Mellantid:
Ingrid Okkenhaug
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:32
Plats:
132
Tid:
00:39:56
Mellantid:
Vigdis Nonstad
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
05:41
Plats:
136
Tid:
00:34:06
Mellantid:
Sivert Skjerve
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
35
Tid:
00:21:08
Mellantid:
Anders Høgberg
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
03:47
Plats:
18
Tid:
00:25:26
Mellantid:
Oskar Nordjordet Pettersen
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
04:01
Plats:
44
Tid:
00:20:09
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(50)
07:43:21
Martin Aune
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
04:16
Plats:
52
Tid:
00:32:05
Mellantid:
Marius Eikrem
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:13
Plats:
35
Tid:
00:26:14
Mellantid:
Petter Vist
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:56
Plats:
90
Tid:
00:39:59
Mellantid:
Erik A Fallan
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
04:42
Plats:
56
Tid:
00:19:17
Mellantid:
Vegard Hoem
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:24
Plats:
39
Tid:
00:33:59
Mellantid:
Håkon Skaufel
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:03
Plats:
30
Tid:
00:32:49
Mellantid:
Tormod Røstad
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:22
Plats:
52
Tid:
00:31:27
Mellantid:
Jonas Nonstad
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
04:19
Plats:
74
Tid:
00:39:47
Mellantid:
Vemund Roe Svendgård
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:51
Plats:
76
Tid:
00:32:34
Mellantid:
Jostein Lein
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:25
Plats:
84
Tid:
00:38:34
Mellantid:
Jon Åge Aune
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
101
Tid:
00:51:23
Mellantid:
Erling Aune
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:46
Plats:
72
Tid:
00:35:23
Mellantid:
Karen Marie Aune
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:58
Plats:
81
Tid:
00:29:21
Mellantid:
Vigdis Nonstad
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
05:07
Plats:
110
Tid:
00:20:29
Mellantid:
Total
(50)
25:13:02
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:29