Tävlingsresultat för

Ole Vig

Lagledare:
Anne Westerheim
Startnummer:
51
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Et mikslag fra Ole Vig videregående skole i Stjørdal. Deltok for første gang i 2009.

Dag 1

(110)
09:19:35
Rolf Hernes
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
03:57
Plats:
34
Tid:
00:17:26
Mellantid:
Rolf Hernes
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
04:29
Plats:
23
Tid:
00:08:05
Mellantid:
Johan Reinert Vikan
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
04:31
Plats:
49
Tid:
00:15:51
Mellantid:
Johan Reinert Vikan
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
05:00
Plats:
116
Tid:
00:42:33
Mellantid:
Hans Tore Mikkelsen
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
05:02
Plats:
117
Tid:
00:44:53
Mellantid:
Dag Petter Slungård
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
05:40
Plats:
127
Tid:
00:34:39
Mellantid:
Ellen Kvalheim
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:22
Plats:
122
Tid:
00:38:45
Mellantid:
Heidi Katerine Brathlie
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:27
Plats:
115
Tid:
00:32:13
Mellantid:
Åse - Mari Tømmerås Wikstrøm
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
04:30
Plats:
71
Tid:
00:37:24
Mellantid:
Erika Ross
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
05:28
Plats:
113
Tid:
00:30:08
Mellantid:
Andre Naustvik
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
06:30
Plats:
138
Tid:
00:29:55
Mellantid:
Anne Westerheim
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
05:38
Plats:
121
Tid:
00:32:07
Mellantid:
Rolf Hernes
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
03:56
Plats:
34
Tid:
00:46:09
Mellantid:
Odd - Inge Strandheim
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:53
Plats:
132
Tid:
00:36:31
Mellantid:
Arne Strand
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:16
Plats:
104
Tid:
00:35:19
Mellantid:
Terje Olav Harnes
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:02
Plats:
109
Tid:
00:36:20
Mellantid:
Terje Olav Harnes
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
05:09
Plats:
120
Tid:
00:41:17
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(118)
05:11:01
Rolf Ingar Gresseth
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
05:38
Plats:
133
Tid:
00:21:28
Mellantid:
Modulf Ulseth
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:00
Plats:
93
Tid:
00:19:32
Mellantid:
Audun Haugen
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:49
Plats:
109
Tid:
00:38:09
Mellantid:
Martin Vassli
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
05:39
Plats:
117
Tid:
00:23:46
Mellantid:
Ingrid Opheim
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
04:44
Plats:
92
Tid:
00:33:14
Mellantid:
Heidi Katerine Brathlie
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
05:55
Plats:
138
Tid:
00:46:45
Mellantid:
Dag Petter Slungård
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
06:08
Plats:
140
Tid:
00:23:59
Mellantid:
Hans Tore Mikkelsen
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:53
Plats:
111
Tid:
00:36:15
Mellantid:
Anne Westerheim
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
05:18
Plats:
113
Tid:
00:26:02
Mellantid:
Rolf Hernes
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
03:48
Plats:
28
Tid:
00:41:51
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(132)
05:20:56
Odd - Inge Strandheim
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
05:32
Plats:
133
Tid:
00:29:53
Mellantid:
Johan Reinert Vikan
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
04:18
Plats:
101
Tid:
00:38:49
Mellantid:
Toril Krog Berg
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:58
Plats:
123
Tid:
00:43:49
Mellantid:
Dag Petter Slungård
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:39
Plats:
97
Tid:
00:34:01
Mellantid:
Frank Fuglem
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
05:42
Plats:
131
Tid:
00:16:34
Mellantid:
Namn saknas
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:41
Plats:
139
Tid:
00:41:00
Mellantid:
Arne Strand
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:56
Plats:
106
Tid:
00:29:41
Mellantid:
Marit Bentzen
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
06:20
Plats:
138
Tid:
00:32:21
Mellantid:
Einar Martin Kålen
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:50
Plats:
95
Tid:
00:32:23
Mellantid:
Vegar Wold
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
04:29
Plats:
74
Tid:
00:22:25
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(128)
08:53:55
Namn saknas
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
05:39
Plats:
135
Tid:
00:42:26
Mellantid:
Tor Vikan
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:57
Plats:
134
Tid:
00:36:55
Mellantid:
Ingrid Opheim
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
05:02
Plats:
95
Tid:
00:40:50
Mellantid:
Modulf Ulseth
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
05:05
Plats:
77
Tid:
00:20:53
Mellantid:
Namn saknas
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
06:12
Plats:
140
Tid:
00:47:49
Mellantid:
Hans Tore Mikkelsen
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
05:56
Plats:
141
Tid:
00:48:09
Mellantid:
Kevin Klevan
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:16
Plats:
41
Tid:
00:30:47
Mellantid:
Trond Aarsland
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
04:50
Plats:
108
Tid:
00:44:34
Mellantid:
Namn saknas
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:05
Plats:
97
Tid:
00:34:06
Mellantid:
Arild Weiseth Nordli
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
05:05
Plats:
126
Tid:
00:44:15
Mellantid:
Rolf Hernes
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:10
Plats:
47
Tid:
00:44:35
Mellantid:
Toril Krog Berg
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
05:20
Plats:
110
Tid:
00:39:28
Mellantid:
Anne Westerheim
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:29
Plats:
118
Tid:
00:32:23
Mellantid:
Jostein Opheim
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
06:41
Plats:
143
Tid:
00:26:45
Mellantid:
Total
(125)
28:45:27
Genomsnittlig tid per km 05:07