Tävlingsresultat för

I.L Aasguten

Lagledare:
Katrine Selven
Startnummer:
57
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Mixlag fra Åsen

Dag 1

(124)
09:32:17
Even Alstad
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
05:22
Plats:
122
Tid:
00:23:40
Mellantid:
Eirik Selven
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
05:28
Plats:
79
Tid:
00:09:52
Mellantid:
Hege Almlid
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
05:44
Plats:
117
Tid:
00:20:04
Mellantid:
Ingeborg Einarsve Nikolaisen
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
05:09
Plats:
123
Tid:
00:43:50
Mellantid:
Kjeldrun Undlien
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
05:47
Plats:
140
Tid:
00:51:33
Mellantid:
Kjeldrun Undlien
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
06:17
Plats:
142
Tid:
00:38:23
Mellantid:
Anders Holmen Gundersen
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:46
Plats:
81
Tid:
00:34:23
Mellantid:
Kari Skagen Aas
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
06:03
Plats:
138
Tid:
00:35:45
Mellantid:
Jørgen Alstad
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
04:24
Plats:
57
Tid:
00:36:35
Mellantid:
Jannicke Larsen
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
06:03
Plats:
134
Tid:
00:33:18
Mellantid:
Birk Aarnseth
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
05:51
Plats:
116
Tid:
00:26:57
Mellantid:
Anikken Evenhus
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
05:06
Plats:
102
Tid:
00:29:06
Mellantid:
Kristian Evenhus
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
04:30
Plats:
82
Tid:
00:52:42
Mellantid:
Øyvind Evenhus
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:02
Plats:
103
Tid:
00:31:16
Mellantid:
Jonas Myhr
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:42
Plats:
54
Tid:
00:31:32
Mellantid:
Jarle Selven
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:33
Plats:
136
Tid:
00:40:03
Mellantid:
Andreas Aune
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
04:09
Plats:
44
Tid:
00:33:18
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(129)
05:20:05
Ida Marie Aune
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
05:23
Plats:
125
Tid:
00:20:28
Mellantid:
Ann Marit Brænne
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:15
Plats:
107
Tid:
00:20:30
Mellantid:
Tom Børge Buberg
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
05:07
Plats:
126
Tid:
00:40:32
Mellantid:
Andreas Buberg
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
05:40
Plats:
119
Tid:
00:23:50
Mellantid:
Anders Nyborg
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
05:22
Plats:
124
Tid:
00:37:36
Mellantid:
Andreas Aune
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:35
Plats:
79
Tid:
00:36:15
Mellantid:
Stig Rønning
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
06:36
Plats:
142
Tid:
00:25:48
Mellantid:
Marit Reinås
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
05:03
Plats:
117
Tid:
00:37:28
Mellantid:
John Ulrik Hagen
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
05:13
Plats:
104
Tid:
00:25:35
Mellantid:
Oddgeir Aakvik
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:43
Plats:
122
Tid:
00:52:03
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(123)
05:15:04
Mari Berg
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
05:27
Plats:
130
Tid:
00:29:31
Mellantid:
Kristian Evenhus
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
03:58
Plats:
65
Tid:
00:35:45
Mellantid:
Simen Hegstad
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
03:46
Plats:
31
Tid:
00:33:16
Mellantid:
Guro Hegstad
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
05:00
Plats:
118
Tid:
00:36:35
Mellantid:
Signe Langlid
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
05:56
Plats:
136
Tid:
00:17:15
Mellantid:
Anikken Evenhus
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:20
Plats:
124
Tid:
00:38:30
Mellantid:
Andrine Rønning
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
05:28
Plats:
129
Tid:
00:32:51
Mellantid:
Kine Reitan
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
06:06
Plats:
136
Tid:
00:31:08
Mellantid:
Martin Haabeth
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:58
Plats:
110
Tid:
00:33:22
Mellantid:
Tuva Hokstad
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
05:22
Plats:
124
Tid:
00:26:51
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(89)
08:17:11
Arnfinn Øien
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
05:23
Plats:
128
Tid:
00:40:23
Mellantid:
Vegard Hovdal
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:49
Plats:
83
Tid:
00:29:53
Mellantid:
Kjersti Husby
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
05:16
Plats:
107
Tid:
00:42:42
Mellantid:
Even Alstad
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
05:48
Plats:
118
Tid:
00:23:50
Mellantid:
Ingeborg Einarsve Nikolaisen
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
06:11
Plats:
137
Tid:
00:47:37
Mellantid:
Verner Juliussen
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:28
Plats:
64
Tid:
00:36:18
Mellantid:
Birger Tunset
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:17
Plats:
45
Tid:
00:30:56
Mellantid:
Tor Odin Ekle
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
04:20
Plats:
75
Tid:
00:39:53
Mellantid:
Jørgen Alstad
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:37
Plats:
60
Tid:
00:31:02
Mellantid:
Morten Andre Stokkan
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
03:55
Plats:
41
Tid:
00:34:10
Mellantid:
Ronny Berg
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
104
Tid:
00:51:32
Mellantid:
Victor Solvold
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
05:14
Plats:
106
Tid:
00:38:50
Mellantid:
Roger Hokstad
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:21
Plats:
108
Tid:
00:31:35
Mellantid:
Guro Hegstad
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
04:37
Plats:
75
Tid:
00:18:30
Mellantid:
Total
(118)
28:24:37
Genomsnittlig tid per km 05:03