Tävlingsresultat för

Trondheim Brannkorps IL

Lagledare:
Jan Arve Kvam
Startnummer:
58
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Bedriftsidrettslag fra Trøndelag Brann og redningstjeneste

Dag 1

(35)
08:00:14
Eskil Andresen
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
04:35
Plats:
70
Tid:
00:20:12
Mellantid:
Arnt Langørgen
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
04:59
Plats:
50
Tid:
00:08:59
Mellantid:
Morten Almaas
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
03:56
Plats:
22
Tid:
00:13:49
Mellantid:
Jørgen Skevik
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
04:13
Plats:
59
Tid:
00:35:51
Mellantid:
Harald Hokstad
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
04:42
Plats:
95
Tid:
00:41:55
Mellantid:
Morten Sæther
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
04:16
Plats:
42
Tid:
00:26:07
Mellantid:
Børge Flønes
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:32
Plats:
58
Tid:
00:32:40
Mellantid:
Christian Widén-Björk
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
03:50
Plats:
15
Tid:
00:22:42
Mellantid:
Christian Widén-Björk
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
04:16
Plats:
49
Tid:
00:35:29
Mellantid:
Markus Noteng
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
05:39
Plats:
120
Tid:
00:31:05
Mellantid:
Christian Kvatningen
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
04:41
Plats:
50
Tid:
00:21:35
Mellantid:
Christian Kvatningen
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
04:19
Plats:
45
Tid:
00:24:41
Mellantid:
Rune Aune Snildalsli
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
03:57
Plats:
37
Tid:
00:46:23
Mellantid:
Sindre Blakstad
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
36
Tid:
00:25:40
Mellantid:
Stian Torgersen
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:55
Plats:
82
Tid:
00:33:02
Mellantid:
Jørgen Walsøe
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:53
Plats:
17
Tid:
00:27:58
Mellantid:
Jørgen Walsøe
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
04:00
Plats:
35
Tid:
00:32:06
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(39)
04:19:41
Eskil Andresen
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
04:16
Plats:
54
Tid:
00:16:14
Mellantid:
Arnt Langørgen
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:31
Plats:
55
Tid:
00:17:37
Mellantid:
Christian Widén-Björk
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:01
Plats:
41
Tid:
00:31:47
Mellantid:
Sindre Blakstad
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
04:16
Plats:
32
Tid:
00:17:59
Mellantid:
Christian Kvatningen
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
04:11
Plats:
46
Tid:
00:29:21
Mellantid:
Jørgen Walsøe
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:01
Plats:
34
Tid:
00:31:48
Mellantid:
Steffen Kystad
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:01
Plats:
27
Tid:
00:15:41
Mellantid:
Børge Flønes
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:28
Plats:
81
Tid:
00:33:10
Mellantid:
Harald Hokstad
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
04:36
Plats:
67
Tid:
00:22:34
Mellantid:
Kai Rye
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
03:57
Plats:
43
Tid:
00:43:30
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(41)
04:25:01
Ola Kviteng
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
03:54
Plats:
35
Tid:
00:21:09
Mellantid:
Gudleik Husby
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
03:40
Plats:
38
Tid:
00:33:04
Mellantid:
Børge Flønes
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:27
Plats:
92
Tid:
00:39:13
Mellantid:
Harald Hokstad
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:12
Plats:
59
Tid:
00:30:45
Mellantid:
Kai Rye
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
03:46
Plats:
22
Tid:
00:10:56
Mellantid:
Kai Rye
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:16
Plats:
56
Tid:
00:30:50
Mellantid:
Sindre Blakstad
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:11
Plats:
40
Tid:
00:25:06
Mellantid:
Marius Ørbog
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
04:42
Plats:
81
Tid:
00:24:03
Mellantid:
Jon Berger
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:31
Plats:
74
Tid:
00:30:20
Mellantid:
Steffen Kystad
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
03:55
Plats:
37
Tid:
00:19:35
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(39)
07:21:56
Kai Rye
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
04:16
Plats:
51
Tid:
00:32:04
Mellantid:
Stein Henrik Tuff
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:15
Plats:
38
Tid:
00:26:22
Mellantid:
Harald Hokstad
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:45
Plats:
73
Tid:
00:38:30
Mellantid:
Iver Tuff
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
05:30
Plats:
99
Tid:
00:22:33
Mellantid:
Tomas Northug
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
05:01
Plats:
95
Tid:
00:38:38
Mellantid:
Christian Kvatningen
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:14
Plats:
46
Tid:
00:34:23
Mellantid:
Olve Johansen Rye
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:03
Plats:
22
Tid:
00:29:13
Mellantid:
Rune Aune Snildalsli
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
03:40
Plats:
18
Tid:
00:33:52
Mellantid:
Birger Tuff
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:52
Plats:
81
Tid:
00:32:43
Mellantid:
Håkon Midtsand Andersen
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:13
Plats:
61
Tid:
00:36:45
Mellantid:
Johan Landrø
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:02
Plats:
37
Tid:
00:43:11
Mellantid:
Jørgen Skevik
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:20
Plats:
36
Tid:
00:32:08
Mellantid:
Martin Lien Kvam
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:27
Plats:
39
Tid:
00:26:16
Mellantid:
Jo Vegard Olsø
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
03:49
Plats:
23
Tid:
00:15:18
Mellantid:
Total
(35)
24:06:52
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:17