Tävlingsresultat för

Kyrksæterøra IL 2

Lagledare:
Ole Arnold Sødal
Startnummer:
59
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Kyrksæterøra Idrettslags rekruttlag. Vi har det gøy på tur!

Dag 1

(140)
09:58:18
Daniel Rosøy
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
06:07
Plats:
140
Tid:
00:26:59
Mellantid:
Malin Rosøy
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
06:30
Plats:
128
Tid:
00:11:42
Mellantid:
Kristian H. Sødal
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
06:09
Plats:
131
Tid:
00:21:32
Mellantid:
John Arild Sødal
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
04:23
Plats:
68
Tid:
00:37:22
Mellantid:
Håvard Mostad
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
04:37
Plats:
90
Tid:
00:41:09
Mellantid:
Kristin V Hofset
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
06:23
Plats:
144
Tid:
00:39:02
Mellantid:
Tor Andre Hellandsjø
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:55
Plats:
92
Tid:
00:35:28
Mellantid:
Ingrid Vuttudal
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:33
Plats:
56
Tid:
00:26:52
Mellantid:
Hege Anita Wærøy
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
07:23
Plats:
146
Tid:
01:01:24
Mellantid:
Tora V Hofset
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
06:29
Plats:
141
Tid:
00:35:43
Mellantid:
Endre Bjørkøy
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
06:49
Plats:
144
Tid:
00:31:22
Mellantid:
Mie Hageskal
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
05:03
Plats:
99
Tid:
00:28:51
Mellantid:
Knut Ove Hellandsjø
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
04:38
Plats:
99
Tid:
00:54:19
Mellantid:
Svein Moe
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:49
Plats:
84
Tid:
00:29:55
Mellantid:
Magnus Mostad
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:55
Plats:
80
Tid:
00:33:00
Mellantid:
John Arild Sødal
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:30
Plats:
65
Tid:
00:32:27
Mellantid:
Åse Hansen
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
06:23
Plats:
144
Tid:
00:51:11
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(120)
05:12:24
Ane Hageskal
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
06:05
Plats:
139
Tid:
00:23:09
Mellantid:
Daniel Rosøy
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:34
Plats:
120
Tid:
00:21:46
Mellantid:
Kathrine Hageskal
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
05:01
Plats:
120
Tid:
00:39:40
Mellantid:
Ole Morten Kjønsvik
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
04:56
Plats:
77
Tid:
00:20:45
Mellantid:
Mie Hageskal
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
05:32
Plats:
134
Tid:
00:38:44
Mellantid:
Ingrid Vuttudal
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:56
Plats:
111
Tid:
00:39:06
Mellantid:
Kristian H. Sødal
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:41
Plats:
125
Tid:
00:22:13
Mellantid:
Lars Ole Hageskal
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
03:43
Plats:
14
Tid:
00:27:31
Mellantid:
Endre Bjørkøy
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
06:07
Plats:
137
Tid:
00:30:03
Mellantid:
Håvard Mostad
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:29
Plats:
107
Tid:
00:49:27
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(103)
05:01:09
Haakon Oddebug
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
91
Tid:
00:25:56
Mellantid:
Geir Morten Oddebug
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
04:38
Plats:
125
Tid:
00:41:48
Mellantid:
Knut Ove Hellandsjø
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:26
Plats:
91
Tid:
00:39:09
Mellantid:
Tor Andre Hellandsjø
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:56
Plats:
116
Tid:
00:36:04
Mellantid:
Svein Moe
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
04:14
Plats:
43
Tid:
00:12:18
Mellantid:
Fredrik Owren
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:43
Plats:
16
Tid:
00:26:49
Mellantid:
Ådne Bjørkøy
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
05:38
Plats:
134
Tid:
00:33:52
Mellantid:
Åse Hansen
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
05:10
Plats:
112
Tid:
00:26:21
Mellantid:
Magnus Mostad
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:53
Plats:
99
Tid:
00:32:46
Mellantid:
Kristian H. Sødal
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
05:13
Plats:
117
Tid:
00:26:06
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(125)
08:50:15
Håvard Mostad
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
04:33
Plats:
73
Tid:
00:34:13
Mellantid:
Magnus Mostad
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:44
Plats:
75
Tid:
00:29:22
Mellantid:
Kathrine Hageskal
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
05:15
Plats:
105
Tid:
00:42:33
Mellantid:
Daniel Rosøy
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
05:27
Plats:
97
Tid:
00:22:21
Mellantid:
Ragnhild Wingan
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:54
Plats:
85
Tid:
00:37:46
Mellantid:
Mie Hageskal
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
05:54
Plats:
139
Tid:
00:47:52
Mellantid:
Ingrid Vuttudal
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:53
Plats:
89
Tid:
00:35:12
Mellantid:
Oddlaug Johanne "Okke" Eide
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
04:24
Plats:
79
Tid:
00:40:32
Mellantid:
Svein Moe
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:24
Plats:
122
Tid:
00:36:15
Mellantid:
Lena K Sødal
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
06:10
Plats:
146
Tid:
00:53:39
Mellantid:
Marit Sandvik
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
05:32
Plats:
142
Tid:
00:59:14
Mellantid:
Tore Berdal
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:57
Plats:
84
Tid:
00:36:42
Mellantid:
Ingeborg Sanden Hageskal
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:23
Plats:
110
Tid:
00:31:49
Mellantid:
Ane Hageskal
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
05:41
Plats:
131
Tid:
00:22:45
Mellantid:
Total
(131)
29:02:06
Genomsnittlig tid per km 05:10