Tävlingsresultat för

ATT-Fram

Lagledare:
Einar Wangberg
Startnummer:
60
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Startnummer 60 Mix lag - samme startpulje som BAK-Fram

Dag 1

(64)
08:39:00
Martin Haugan SANDVIK
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
04:33
Plats:
66
Tid:
00:20:03
Mellantid:
Lotte LIE
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
05:02
Plats:
51
Tid:
00:09:05
Mellantid:
Lotte LIE
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
04:29
Plats:
44
Tid:
00:15:43
Mellantid:
Lotte LIE
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
04:24
Plats:
70
Tid:
00:37:30
Mellantid:
Henrik MYHR
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
03:56
Plats:
26
Tid:
00:35:01
Mellantid:
Ingrid OPHEIM
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
04:34
Plats:
55
Tid:
00:27:57
Mellantid:
Vegard Rønning VALSTADSVE
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:58
Plats:
98
Tid:
00:35:49
Mellantid:
Nina DAMÅS
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:38
Plats:
124
Tid:
00:33:19
Mellantid:
Jomar VALSTADSVE
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
04:02
Plats:
28
Tid:
00:33:33
Mellantid:
Trine Damås HAMMER
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
06:52
Plats:
143
Tid:
00:37:48
Mellantid:
Jon FLØAN
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
05:05
Plats:
78
Tid:
00:23:26
Mellantid:
Anita FLØAN
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
05:20
Plats:
112
Tid:
00:30:29
Mellantid:
Rasmus LIE
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
04:34
Plats:
92
Tid:
00:53:36
Mellantid:
Jon Erik HALLAN
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:16
Plats:
43
Tid:
00:26:33
Mellantid:
Jon Erik HALLAN
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:53
Plats:
76
Tid:
00:32:48
Mellantid:
Hans Ole JOHANSEN
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:33
Plats:
70
Tid:
00:32:52
Mellantid:
Einar WANGBERG
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
04:11
Plats:
46
Tid:
00:33:28
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(60)
04:38:21
Malene EIMSTAD
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
04:58
Plats:
112
Tid:
00:18:55
Mellantid:
Hans Ole JOHANSEN
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:17
Plats:
43
Tid:
00:16:45
Mellantid:
Stig PETTERSEN
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:13
Plats:
63
Tid:
00:33:20
Mellantid:
Vebjørn Dahlen MYHR
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
05:04
Plats:
87
Tid:
00:21:18
Mellantid:
Henrik MYHR
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
04:21
Plats:
59
Tid:
00:30:30
Mellantid:
Lotte LIE
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:53
Plats:
105
Tid:
00:38:37
Mellantid:
Rasmus LIE
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:22
Plats:
49
Tid:
00:17:05
Mellantid:
Rasmus LIE
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
03:53
Plats:
32
Tid:
00:28:51
Mellantid:
Ida Dahlen MYHR
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
05:33
Plats:
127
Tid:
00:27:16
Mellantid:
Bjørn MARTHINSEN
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:09
Plats:
64
Tid:
00:45:44
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(53)
04:35:17
Ole CHRISTENSEN
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
03:59
Plats:
37
Tid:
00:21:31
Mellantid:
Brian HOFSTAD
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
04:04
Plats:
76
Tid:
00:36:38
Mellantid:
Lotte LIE
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:17
Plats:
74
Tid:
00:37:50
Mellantid:
Bjørn MARTHINSEN
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
03:57
Plats:
39
Tid:
00:28:56
Mellantid:
Bjørn MARTHINSEN
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
04:33
Plats:
68
Tid:
00:13:14
Mellantid:
Vegard Rønning VALSTADSVE
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:23
Plats:
126
Tid:
00:38:46
Mellantid:
Jomar VALSTADSVE
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
03:57
Plats:
21
Tid:
00:23:43
Mellantid:
Martin Haugan SANDVIK
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
04:29
Plats:
62
Tid:
00:22:56
Mellantid:
Daniel WERMUTH
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:23
Plats:
65
Tid:
00:29:26
Mellantid:
Bodil MYHR
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
04:27
Plats:
70
Tid:
00:22:17
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(65)
07:57:00
Gunn Anita SØRAUNET
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
04:54
Plats:
102
Tid:
00:36:49
Mellantid:
Einar WANGBERG
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:14
Plats:
36
Tid:
00:26:15
Mellantid:
Henrik VOLD
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
05:30
Plats:
118
Tid:
00:44:34
Mellantid:
Oskar WANGBERG
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
07:00
Plats:
144
Tid:
00:28:44
Mellantid:
Rasmus LIE
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:07
Plats:
17
Tid:
00:31:49
Mellantid:
Stig PETTERSEN
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:16
Plats:
48
Tid:
00:34:35
Mellantid:
Kasper LIE
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:59
Plats:
93
Tid:
00:35:54
Mellantid:
Jomar VALSTADSVE
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
04:09
Plats:
60
Tid:
00:38:14
Mellantid:
Guro Elise KVAAL
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:18
Plats:
116
Tid:
00:35:37
Mellantid:
Brian HOFSTAD
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:06
Plats:
55
Tid:
00:35:43
Mellantid:
Bjørn MARTHINSEN
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:23
Plats:
64
Tid:
00:47:04
Mellantid:
Børge LILLEBO
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:18
Plats:
33
Tid:
00:31:50
Mellantid:
Vegard Rønning VALSTADSVE
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:57
Plats:
79
Tid:
00:29:18
Mellantid:
Kristina HOFSTAD
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
05:08
Plats:
114
Tid:
00:20:34
Mellantid:
Total
(59)
25:49:38
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:35