Tävlingsresultat för

Markabygda IL lag 2

Lagledare:
Rita Keiserås
Startnummer:
61
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Idrettslag

Dag 1

(137)
09:54:48
Ståle Svendgård
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
05:10
Plats:
108
Tid:
00:22:44
Mellantid:
Madeleine Valø
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
07:07
Plats:
138
Tid:
00:12:49
Mellantid:
Kristin Haugen
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
05:44
Plats:
118
Tid:
00:20:06
Mellantid:
Hanna Knipenberg
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
05:45
Plats:
142
Tid:
00:48:53
Mellantid:
Jan Steinar Augdal
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
04:54
Plats:
111
Tid:
00:43:43
Mellantid:
Karianne Haugen
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
05:24
Plats:
119
Tid:
00:33:01
Mellantid:
Kaja Knipenberg
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:44
Plats:
133
Tid:
00:41:19
Mellantid:
Vegard Brustad
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:44
Plats:
79
Tid:
00:28:00
Mellantid:
Andre Vinje Rygg
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
05:00
Plats:
110
Tid:
00:41:36
Mellantid:
Mia Skjerve
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
05:00
Plats:
81
Tid:
00:27:35
Mellantid:
Aleksander Svendgård
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
06:22
Plats:
135
Tid:
00:29:20
Mellantid:
Eskil Fordal
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
05:48
Plats:
128
Tid:
00:33:07
Mellantid:
Even Knipenberg
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
04:56
Plats:
121
Tid:
00:57:44
Mellantid:
Vilde Brustad
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:02
Plats:
102
Tid:
00:31:13
Mellantid:
Ingrid Svendgård
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:04
Plats:
93
Tid:
00:33:59
Mellantid:
Eirik Vinje Rygg
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
06:31
Plats:
146
Tid:
00:47:01
Mellantid:
Espen Birger Augdal
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
05:19
Plats:
129
Tid:
00:42:38
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(142)
05:40:06
Iver Skjerve
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
05:10
Plats:
119
Tid:
00:19:39
Mellantid:
Randi Mona
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
06:15
Plats:
137
Tid:
00:24:26
Mellantid:
Kaja Knipenberg
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
05:31
Plats:
137
Tid:
00:43:38
Mellantid:
Hanna Knipenberg
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
05:27
Plats:
107
Tid:
00:22:57
Mellantid:
Kristin Haugen
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
06:22
Plats:
143
Tid:
00:44:36
Mellantid:
Espen Birger Augdal
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
05:02
Plats:
114
Tid:
00:39:49
Mellantid:
Aleksander Svendgård
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:42
Plats:
126
Tid:
00:22:17
Mellantid:
Ragnhild Augdal
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
05:29
Plats:
132
Tid:
00:40:35
Mellantid:
Mia Skjerve
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
75
Tid:
00:23:34
Mellantid:
Guri Alstad
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
05:19
Plats:
139
Tid:
00:58:35
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(120)
05:14:32
Karianne Haugen
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
05:15
Plats:
122
Tid:
00:28:24
Mellantid:
Jan Steinar Augdal
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
04:47
Plats:
133
Tid:
00:43:10
Mellantid:
Jørgen Vinje Rygg
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:07
Plats:
59
Tid:
00:36:14
Mellantid:
Rikke Sørmo
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:43
Plats:
102
Tid:
00:34:29
Mellantid:
Asbjørn Opdal
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
06:27
Plats:
145
Tid:
00:18:45
Mellantid:
Even Knipenberg
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:39
Plats:
87
Tid:
00:33:29
Mellantid:
Ingrid Svendgård
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
05:00
Plats:
109
Tid:
00:30:05
Mellantid:
Vilde Brustad
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
04:40
Plats:
77
Tid:
00:23:50
Mellantid:
Eirik Vinje Rygg
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
06:24
Plats:
144
Tid:
00:42:58
Mellantid:
Vegard Brustad
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
04:37
Plats:
88
Tid:
00:23:08
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(113)
08:36:50
Heidi Bullen
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
05:28
Plats:
129
Tid:
00:41:01
Mellantid:
Mia Skjerve
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:57
Plats:
92
Tid:
00:30:43
Mellantid:
Simen Bullen
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:59
Plats:
92
Tid:
00:40:23
Mellantid:
Ståle Svendgård
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
06:07
Plats:
133
Tid:
00:25:05
Mellantid:
Maren Fordal
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
06:13
Plats:
141
Tid:
00:47:57
Mellantid:
Rikke Sørmo
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:58
Plats:
108
Tid:
00:40:14
Mellantid:
Guri Alstad
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:45
Plats:
133
Tid:
00:41:25
Mellantid:
Jørgen Vinje Rygg
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
04:19
Plats:
73
Tid:
00:39:46
Mellantid:
Espen Birger Augdal
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:05
Plats:
97
Tid:
00:34:06
Mellantid:
Stian Storborg
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:15
Plats:
64
Tid:
00:37:06
Mellantid:
Mats Winnberg
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
05:05
Plats:
125
Tid:
00:54:27
Mellantid:
Mats Winnberg
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:38
Plats:
58
Tid:
00:34:20
Mellantid:
Ragnhild Augdal
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:37
Plats:
125
Tid:
00:33:13
Mellantid:
Andre Vinje Rygg
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
04:16
Plats:
53
Tid:
00:17:04
Mellantid:
Total
(137)
29:26:16
Genomsnittlig tid per km 05:14