Tävlingsresultat för

SPKL Nessegutten

Lagledare:
Vegar Skreden
Startnummer:
62
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
SPKL Nessegutten stiller med både unger, ungdommer og voksne..

Dag 1

(74)
08:51:19
Ole Andreas Veske
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
05:30
Plats:
128
Tid:
00:24:14
Mellantid:
Frøydis Lorås
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
05:45
Plats:
98
Tid:
00:10:22
Mellantid:
Frøydis Lorås
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
05:08
Plats:
84
Tid:
00:18:00
Mellantid:
Aksel Veske
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
04:00
Plats:
42
Tid:
00:34:05
Mellantid:
Truls V. Johansen
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
04:50
Plats:
107
Tid:
00:43:07
Mellantid:
Ingeborg Lorås
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
05:08
Plats:
106
Tid:
00:31:23
Mellantid:
Iver Skreden
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:28
Plats:
126
Tid:
00:39:26
Mellantid:
Aksel Veske
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
03:55
Plats:
22
Tid:
00:23:11
Mellantid:
Johan Veske
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
04:51
Plats:
102
Tid:
00:40:21
Mellantid:
Bente Kjønstad
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
65
Tid:
00:26:29
Mellantid:
Sigrid Skreden
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
05:39
Plats:
110
Tid:
00:26:00
Mellantid:
Ole Martin Veske
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
04:41
Plats:
76
Tid:
00:26:45
Mellantid:
Mari Guin
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
04:13
Plats:
61
Tid:
00:49:29
Mellantid:
Arnstein Ukkelberg
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:32
Plats:
61
Tid:
00:28:11
Mellantid:
Sturla Lorås
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:44
Plats:
58
Tid:
00:31:44
Mellantid:
Olav M. Salater
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:06
Plats:
114
Tid:
00:36:50
Mellantid:
Eirik Skreden
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
05:12
Plats:
123
Tid:
00:41:42
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(85)
04:51:15
Iver Skreden
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
04:49
Plats:
103
Tid:
00:18:21
Mellantid:
Sigrid Skreden
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:10
Plats:
101
Tid:
00:20:11
Mellantid:
Henrik Rygg Kvåle
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:14
Plats:
64
Tid:
00:33:30
Mellantid:
Thea Jørstad
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
05:43
Plats:
121
Tid:
00:24:04
Mellantid:
Fredrik Ukkelberg
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
05:03
Plats:
111
Tid:
00:35:27
Mellantid:
Emil Garberg
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:15
Plats:
57
Tid:
00:33:37
Mellantid:
Sindre Wesche
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:16
Plats:
39
Tid:
00:16:42
Mellantid:
Markus H. Sandberg
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:55
Plats:
112
Tid:
00:36:25
Mellantid:
Silje Wesche
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
04:49
Plats:
78
Tid:
00:23:40
Mellantid:
Namn saknas
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:28
Plats:
105
Tid:
00:49:18
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(60)
04:39:45
Reidar Wikdahl
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
04:06
Plats:
43
Tid:
00:22:09
Mellantid:
Reidar Wikdahl
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
03:58
Plats:
66
Tid:
00:35:48
Mellantid:
Ingrid Wikdahl
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
05:02
Plats:
125
Tid:
00:44:25
Mellantid:
Arne Steffenrem
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:02
Plats:
42
Tid:
00:29:29
Mellantid:
Erik Sivertsen
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
04:43
Plats:
79
Tid:
00:13:42
Mellantid:
Tor Erik Sivertsen
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:18
Plats:
60
Tid:
00:31:03
Mellantid:
Magnus Ressem Gustavsen
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:21
Plats:
53
Tid:
00:26:06
Mellantid:
Lise Skjerve
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
05:56
Plats:
133
Tid:
00:30:18
Mellantid:
Mari Guin
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:09
Plats:
44
Tid:
00:27:49
Mellantid:
Emil Garberg
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
03:47
Plats:
30
Tid:
00:18:56
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(69)
08:01:15
Aksel Veske
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
03:50
Plats:
19
Tid:
00:28:45
Mellantid:
Mari Guin
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:00
Plats:
22
Tid:
00:24:52
Mellantid:
Anders Høgberg
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
03:59
Plats:
22
Tid:
00:32:21
Mellantid:
Christian F. Aalberg
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
04:32
Plats:
44
Tid:
00:18:39
Mellantid:
Magnus Ressem Gustavsen
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:40
Plats:
65
Tid:
00:35:58
Mellantid:
Magnus Ressem Gustavsen
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:22
Plats:
56
Tid:
00:35:26
Mellantid:
Lina Midtbø
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
06:34
Plats:
144
Tid:
00:47:17
Mellantid:
Emil Garberg
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
04:27
Plats:
83
Tid:
00:41:03
Mellantid:
Truls V. Johansen
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:07
Plats:
102
Tid:
00:34:20
Mellantid:
Bendik W. Brørs
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:53
Plats:
119
Tid:
00:42:37
Mellantid:
Morten Johansen
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:43
Plats:
92
Tid:
00:50:30
Mellantid:
Even V. Gevik
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
05:05
Plats:
95
Tid:
00:37:40
Mellantid:
Eirik Skreden
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:38
Plats:
126
Tid:
00:33:15
Mellantid:
Iver Skreden
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
04:38
Plats:
78
Tid:
00:18:32
Mellantid:
Total
(69)
26:23:34
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:41